Soccer Predictions for 07 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Lanus vs Argentinos Jrs 36 28 36 4:1 X
Australia » Northern NSW 06:00 UK Lambton J. vs Edgeworth E. 27 37 36 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Queensland Lions vs Olympic FC 51 39 10 1:2 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:00 UK Adelaide Comets vs NE Metrostars 46 36 18 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Devonport 24 38 38 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Hobart Zebras vs Riverside Olympic 65 34 1 6:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights 18 39 43 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Launceston 60 35 5 5:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:00 UK Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons 34 37 29 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Bentleigh Greens 37 38 25 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd 47 36 17 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Balcatta 40 39 21 3:2 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Westerlo vs Beerschot VA 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs KSV Roeselare 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Corinthians vs Ceara 55 24 21 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Vasco vs Bahia 37 31 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Fluminense 37 31 32 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Avai vs Flamengo RJ 15 22 63 0:3 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Sao Paulo 41 30 29 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Botafogo SP vs America MG 31 29 40 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs Oeste 46 28 26 2:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Operario vs Cuiaba Esporte 31 29 40 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Bragantino 25 30 45 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Confianca 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Sampaio Correa vs EC Sao Jose 34 30 36 3:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Cobresal vs U. De Chile 37 34 29 3:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK Colo Colo vs Everton 58 32 10 2:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Guizhou Zhicheng 8 31 61 0:1 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nei Mongol vs Heilongjiang Lava 46 30 24 0:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Xinjiang Tianshan 51 30 19 1:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Cucuta vs Bucaramanga 38 28 34 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Aguilas vs Envigado 48 29 23 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs U. Magdalena 50 25 25 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Real San Andres 43 33 24 3:0 1X
England » League One 12:00 UK MK Dons vs AFC Wimbledon 39 33 28 2:1 1X
England » League One 12:30 UK Doncaster vs Rotherham 27 34 39 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Accrington 31 32 37 3:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Blackpool 33 31 36 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Oxford Utd 44 31 25 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Gillingham 35 34 31 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Lincoln 40 33 27 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Northampton 49 32 19 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Forest Green 33 31 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Exeter 38 32 30 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Stevenage 32 30 38 4:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Walsall 48 29 23 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Crewe 36 33 31 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Swindon 38 33 29 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Crawley 38 33 29 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Scunthorpe 58 31 11 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Salford 25 32 43 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Oldham 48 30 22 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Port Vale 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Barrow 37 33 30 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Dover 37 33 30 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Chesterfield 43 32 25 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Stockport 25 33 42 3:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Eastleigh 30 34 36 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Yeovil 34 33 33 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Dag & Red 29 33 38 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Notts Co 37 34 29 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Harrogate 40 34 26 4:2 1X
England » National League 19:30 UK Hartlepool vs Woking 34 34 32 1:1 X
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Kosovo vs Czech Republic 35 31 34 2:1 X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK England vs Bulgaria 79 20 1 4:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Lithuania vs Ukraine 6 22 72 0:3 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Iceland vs Moldova 66 27 7 3:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Serbia vs Portugal 28 31 41 2:4 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK France vs Albania 77 19 4 4:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Turkey vs Andorra 88 11 1 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs MyPa 45 35 20 2:3 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs UC Dublin 50 34 16 4:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Kofu 27 33 40 3:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Avispa Fukuoka 31 34 35 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Machida 48 30 22 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Montedio Yamagata 50 28 22 3:4 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Chiba 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Gifu vs Tochigi 38 31 31 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Kagoshima Utd 38 35 27 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:30 UK Dordrecht vs Maastricht 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:30 UK Telstar vs Cambuur 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:45 UK G.A. Eagles vs Excelsior 32 36 32 2:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs U. San Martin 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Cajamarca 56 29 15 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK FBC Melgar vs Molinos El Pirata 59 24 17 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 13:45 UK Chojniczanka vs Olsztyn 33 31 36 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Suwalki vs Puszcza 37 32 31 2:3 X
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs GKS Jastrzebie 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Kursk 39 28 33 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Armavir 52 27 21 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tomsk 50 27 23 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Neftekhimik 53 28 19 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Krasnodar 2 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Luch 46 28 26 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Yenisey 48 28 24 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chayka vs R. Volgograd 19 29 52 2:1 2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 13:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Bohemians 34 35 31 3:2 X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs TNS 10 33 57 1:1 2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Ayr 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Solihull Moors 16 37 47 1:1 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Formartine Utd vs Glenavon 25 35 40 0:3 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Morton 56 31 13 3:1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Partick Thistle 23 34 43 0:2 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren U21 vs Stirling 28 36 36 1:0 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Arbroath 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Queen of South 21 35 44 3:2 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Falkirk 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Alloa 36 32 32 1:2 X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 17:15 UK Connahs Q. vs Cove Rangers 35 33 32 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs East Fife 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Albacete 50 27 23 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Malaga vs Almeria 40 28 32 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Numancia 45 29 26 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Ponferradina 50 28 22 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Las Palmas 39 29 32 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Vasalunds vs Bodens 62 30 8 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Forward vs Sollentuna 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Carlstad vs Rynninge 52 33 15 3:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Torns 31 35 34 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Ljungskile 7 34 59 0:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Landskrona 35 35 30 0:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Varnamo 40 35 25 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK New York City vs New England Revolution 51 34 15 2:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 02:30 UK Utah Royals W vs Portland Thorns W 38 33 29 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 20:00 UK Sky Blue W vs North Carolina Courage W 29 33 38 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 21:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Loudoun 21 40 39 5:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Airbus 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Caernarfon 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Penybont vs Bala 31 36 33 1:6 X
World » Friendly International 01:30 UK Brazil vs Colombia 42 31 27 2:2 1X
World » Friendly International 01:30 UK USA vs Mexico 38 32 30 0:3 X
World » Friendly International 03:00 UK Costa Rica vs Uruguay 22 31 47 1:2 X2
World » World Cup 2022 15:00 UK Botswana vs Malawi 41 31 28 0:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *