Soccer Predictions for 08 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:30 UK Atl. Tucuman vs River Plate 16 28 56 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 01:30 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Atletico GO 58 29 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Tombense vs Vasco 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Bahia vs Manaus 47 29 24 4:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Criciuma vs Ponte Preta 24 29 47 1:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:15 UK Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo 45 27 28 2:0 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske 49 28 23 1:0 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Randers FC 46 30 24 0:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs Olmedo 57 29 14 4:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Barcelona SC 17 29 54 1:0 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Villarreal 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Granada CF vs Manchester Utd 22 27 51 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Ajax vs AS Roma 35 35 30 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Arsenal vs Slavia Prague 61 30 9 1:1 1
France » Coupe de France 18:00 UK Red Star vs Lyon 1 27 72 2:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hannover vs Wurzburger Kickers 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Cancun vs Leones Negros 43 30 27 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atl. Morelia 21 31 48 2:3 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Toronto FC 55 33 12 1:1 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Olimpia vs Club America 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Poli Iasi 51 28 21 1:2 1
Russia » Russian Cup 15:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Dynamo Moscow 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow 15 28 57 1:2 2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Clyde vs Forfar Athletic 51 33 16 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Dumbarton vs East Fife 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Metalac vs Javor 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Indjija 46 30 24 2:2 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Atl. Nacional 45 30 25 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Palmaflor vs Wilstermann 36 32 32 1:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Cajamarca 43 32 25 4:0 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Puerto Cabello vs Metropolitanos 38 32 30 0:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Guayaquil City vs Aucas 36 35 29 0:3 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK River Plate vs Guairena FC 42 32 26 4:2 1X
South America » Recopa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Palmeiras 33 30 37 1:2 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 17:00 UK St. Gallen vs Young Boys 21 33 46 4:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Gaziantep vs Basaksehir 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fenerbahce 11 31 58 1:1 2