Soccer Predictions for 08 Dec 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK San Martin T. vs Newells Old Boys 40 29 31 0:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes L.P. 38 27 35 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Banfield 47 25 28 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Colon Santa FE 46 25 29 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba 49 28 23 2:1 1
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix 58 28 14 1:3 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United 38 32 30 2:0 X
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne City 32 33 35 1:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Salzburg 14 27 59 2:2 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs LASK Linz 33 33 34 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Altach 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs Kortrijk 52 28 20 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Waregem 20 35 45 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Lokeren 50 33 17 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs St. Liege 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Tubize 55 32 13 5:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs KV Mechelen 17 32 51 1:3 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK The Strongest vs Sport Boys 63 31 6 6:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Wilstermann vs U. Sucre 62 30 8 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Beroe 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Etar 52 34 14 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 45 30 25 3:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961 60 25 15 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs AEK Larnaca 19 29 52 1:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Omonia 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Apollon 5 24 71 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 43 29 28 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slovacko 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Jablonec 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 66 27 7 3:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs Sonderjyske 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC 17 34 49 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK LDU Quito vs Delfin 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Macara 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Guayaquil City vs U. Catolica 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Emelec 20 32 48 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Aucas 22 33 45 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Bristol City 49 31 20 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs QPR 54 29 17 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Blackburn 44 28 28 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Hull 45 32 23 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Bolton 56 24 20 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Preston 36 31 33 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Rotherham 45 31 24 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Ipswich 63 25 12 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Derby 20 32 48 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Swansea 40 33 27 2:3 1X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Reading vs Sheffield Utd 12 31 57 0:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Rochdale 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Charlton 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster 28 32 40 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Shrewsbury 33 31 36 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Fleetwood 54 30 16 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Oxford Utd 52 33 15 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Bradford City 40 32 28 3:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Southend 56 30 14 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Gillingham 32 32 36 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Coventry 27 32 41 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Barnsley 16 32 52 1:0 2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Mansfield vs Notts Co 59 29 12 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Exeter 54 30 16 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Grimsby 40 31 29 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Macclesfield 47 30 23 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Northampton 28 32 40 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Oldham 30 32 38 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Carlisle 45 30 25 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Port Vale 36 32 32 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Lincoln 34 30 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Cambridge Utd 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Forest Green 38 32 30 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Newport Co 30 33 37 2:1 X
England » National League 12:35 UK Boreham Wood vs Leyton Orient 30 31 39 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Maidstone 55 30 15 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Salford 36 32 32 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs FC Halifax 50 32 18 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs AFC Fylde 21 32 47 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Barnet 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Bromley 48 32 20 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Aldershot 48 32 20 4:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Braintree 51 32 17 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Hartlepool 43 33 24 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Solihull Moors 48 32 20 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Eastleigh 55 29 16 2:0 1
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Liverpool 23 34 43 0:4 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Huddersfield 53 27 20 1:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Brighton 31 30 39 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Fulham 56 28 16 4:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Crystal Palace 43 32 25 3:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Southampton 35 31 34 1:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 29 34 37 2:0 X2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Leicester vs Tottenham 28 32 40 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Amiens 49 30 21 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Dijon 64 29 7 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Ingolstadt 37 31 32 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Duisburg 34 31 35 4:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Aue 35 31 34 0:5 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Hallescher 21 32 47 0:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Hansa Rostock 32 31 37 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Wehen 30 33 37 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Wurzburger Kickers 30 32 38 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Munich 1860 30 33 37 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Preussen Munster 49 31 20 5:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Nurnberg 84 15 1 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Dortmund 35 33 32 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 14 33 53 3:0 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Hoffenheim 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt 34 33 33 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Giannina 63 24 13 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Lamia 72 18 10 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Honved 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 51 28 21 3:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Paks 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Kisvarda 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Haladas 45 29 26 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs MOL Vidi 21 33 46 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona 38 29 33 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 30 30 40 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Sakhnin 54 26 20 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Yehuda vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 13 27 60 1:3 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Frosinone 62 23 15 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs AS Roma 13 32 55 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Lazio vs Sampdoria 61 30 9 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 11:30 UK Padova vs Palermo 28 29 43 1:3 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Perugia 35 30 35 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Cosenza 42 27 31 4:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Ascoli 49 28 23 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Verdy 49 29 22 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Willem II vs Heerenveen 28 33 39 1:5 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Ajax 9 27 64 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Den Haag vs Graafschap 60 32 8 0:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glenavon 22 36 42 4:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Ards 55 28 17 1:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Newry City 33 34 33 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Glentoran 21 34 45 3:3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 33 35 32 4:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Ballymena 18 31 51 2:4 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK Guarani vs Sp. Luqueno 27 32 41 3:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK Independiente vs Dep. Capiata 45 35 20 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK Sol de America vs Diaz 26 34 40 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK 3 de Febrero vs Olimpia Asuncion 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 53 30 17 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Plock 35 32 33 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Jagiellonia 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Belenenses vs Chaves 37 31 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Tondela vs Braga 17 30 53 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Setubal vs Benfica 10 24 66 0:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Estoril vs Covilha 54 27 19 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs CD Cova da Piedade 51 31 18 0:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Academica 31 32 37 3:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Famalicao vs Leixoes 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Din. Bucuresti 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias 54 29 17 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FK Rostov 22 27 51 1:0 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Yenisey 69 21 10 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg 54 27 19 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Spartak Moscow 23 26 51 0:3 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Alloa 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dundee Utd 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 37 33 30 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Queen of South 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stenhousemuir 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stranraer 44 34 22 3:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath 30 34 36 2:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Raith 15 33 52 3:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Edinburgh City 30 33 37 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Peterhead 14 29 57 0:5 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Albion Rovers 52 33 15 4:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stirling 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs St Johnstone 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Kilmarnock 54 29 17 5:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Hibernian 11 32 57 0:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Motherwell 53 30 17 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 51 29 20 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Napredak 57 30 13 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:45 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 52 32 16 5:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Ruzomberok 30 33 37 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Nitra 37 34 29 0:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Podbrezova vs Michalovce 35 34 31 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Dun. Streda 31 35 34 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:45 UK Trnava vs Trencin 31 33 36 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK ND Gorica vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 12 33 55 1:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:05 UK Domzale vs Krsko 50 29 21 2:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 04:30 UK Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai 28 33 39 3:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Alaves 74 21 5 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Sevilla 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Celta Vigo 48 32 20 2:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Espanyol vs Barcelona 24 32 44 0:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 12:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Numancia 53 24 23 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Granada CF 28 29 43 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Albacete vs Osasuna 35 29 36 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Mallorca vs Malaga 40 29 31 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Almeria 49 28 23 1:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Servette 31 34 35 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Kriens 46 31 23 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Rapperswil vs Chiasso 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Xamax 45 34 21 3:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Thun 52 33 15 3:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Istanbulspor AS 12 29 59 1:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Afjet Afyonspor 35 32 33 3:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Adanaspor AS 36 32 32 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Goztepe 36 31 33 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Konyaspor 39 29 32 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Rizespor 62 29 9 2:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Dyn. Kyiv 3 27 70 0:4 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Arsenal Kiev 67 27 6 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Vorskla Poltava 14 26 60 0:1 2
Wales » FA Cup 13:30 UK Cwmbran Celtic vs TNS 7 31 62 0:3 2
Wales » FA Cup 13:30 UK Cwmamman United vs Aberystwyth 20 35 45 3:4 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Denbigh vs Cambrian & Clydach 31 38 31 1:2 X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Guilsfield vs Connahs Q. 24 35 41 2:2 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Llangefni vs Llanelli 11 31 58 1:0 2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Newtown vs Rhyl 50 32 18 1:2 1
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Airbus vs Porthmadog 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Goytre Utd vs Carmarthen Town 22 35 43 0:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *