Soccer Predictions for 08 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Tigre vs Banfield 32 30 38 4:4 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC 17 33 50 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Redlands vs Brisbane Strikers 15 38 47 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs St. Liege 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Tubize 54 31 15 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Always Ready 8 38 54 3:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:10 UK Operario FC vs Sinop 18 31 51 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:45 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Ituano 48 30 22 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Sao Bento vs Ferroviaria 40 29 31 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Osijek 12 25 63 0:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Ostrava 35 30 35 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Esbjerg 37 30 33 2:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Aston Villa vs Sheffield Utd 41 34 25 3:3 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Ilves 14 31 55 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Dijon vs Marseille 15 32 53 1:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Niort 47 28 25 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Sochaux 50 29 21 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Valenciennes 53 28 19 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Lorient 43 31 26 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Chateauroux 43 29 28 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Le Havre 43 31 26 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs GFC Ajaccio 36 30 34 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Paris FC 46 29 25 0:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Avranches 33 28 39 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Le Mans 40 29 31 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Marignane 37 28 35 3:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Sannois 61 26 13 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Cholet 47 28 25 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Laval 40 29 31 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK FC Koln vs St. Pauli 58 31 11 4:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 33 33 34 0:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Grossaspach 60 27 13 0:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mainz vs Bayer Leverkusen 17 34 49 1:5 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Chievo vs AS Roma 11 30 59 0:3 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Benevento 29 29 42 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Nijmegen 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente 34 36 30 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs FC Volendam 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Maastricht 36 35 29 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Jong AZ 39 35 26 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Waalwijk 29 36 35 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong PSV 33 37 30 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Dordrecht 40 35 25 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Breda vs AZ Alkmaar 17 30 53 0:3 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Jagiellonia 37 33 30 0:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie 43 30 27 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Moreirense vs FC Porto 6 26 68 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Astra vs Viitorul Constanta 39 31 30 3:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Polokwane 34 26 40 3:1 X
South America » South American Championship U20 01:10 UK Venezuela U20 vs Colombia U20 25 30 45 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Villarreal 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Osasuna 41 29 30 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne 23 34 43 2:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Kayserispor vs Fenerbahce 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Caernarfon 46 33 21 6:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK TNS vs Newtown 56 31 13 5:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llanelli vs Aberystwyth 21 34 45 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Hammarby (Swe) vs Shonan (Jpn) 34 37 29 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Ham-Kam (Nor) 30 38 32 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK New York City (Usa) vs AIK (Swe) 16 35 49 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Trencin (Svk) 51 34 15 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Brest (Blr) 34 37 29 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) vs Zenit Petersburg (Rus) 25 34 41 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Ostersunds (Swe) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 31 34 35 4:2 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 59 32 9 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Falkenbergs (Swe) 36 34 30 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Kristiansund (Nor) 50 32 18 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Sandnes (Nor) vs Bryne (Nor) 60 32 8 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Shelbourne (Irl) vs Waterford (Irl) 22 33 45 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Bray (Irl) vs Bohemians (Irl) 16 37 47 0:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *