Soccer Predictions for 08 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Lake Macquarie 28 38 34 1:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Broadmeadow 8 34 58 1:0 2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Blacktown City 27 36 37 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks 48 31 21 6:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic 15 37 48 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Para 35 38 27 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart 19 43 38 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights 34 37 29 5:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Vitebsk vs FC Gomel 46 30 24 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Smolevichi STI vs Luch Minsk 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Slutsk vs Gorodeja 53 29 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Fortaleza 36 30 34 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 01:00 UK Confianca vs Nautico 39 32 29 2:3 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Globo vs Juazeirense 36 29 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Joinville vs Operario 36 30 34 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Remo 61 26 13 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Acreano vs Salgueiro 51 30 19 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Botafogo PB vs ABC 29 30 41 2:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK Valdivia vs Barnechea 39 31 30 0:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Cobresal vs Palestino 38 31 31 1:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK A. Italiano vs Huachipato 41 31 28 2:1 1X
China » FA Cup 12:30 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou R&F 49 32 19 0:0 1X
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shandong Luneng 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 00:30 UK EL Nacional vs Delfin 35 32 33 0:3 X
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Macara vs Emelec 37 31 32 2:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Tecnico U. 72 24 4 2:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Honka vs VPS 59 27 14 0:1 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 09:30 UK Madura United vs PSMS Medan 63 31 6 1:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persib Bandung vs PSIS Semarang 57 30 13 1:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Bray vs Sligo Rovers 14 31 55 2:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Ehime 40 30 30 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sandefjord 64 28 8 4:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Brann 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Lillestrom 38 32 30 3:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Stabaek 33 34 33 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Ranheim 40 33 27 4:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Molde vs Valerenga 45 34 21 5:1 1X
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Home Utd vs Tampines 16 38 46 0:0 X2
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs Warriors 61 28 11 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonnam 34 34 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Daegu vs Seoul 37 32 31 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Ulsan Hyundai 33 31 36 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Anyang 54 29 17 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Kalmar 40 32 28 1:3 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Norrkoping 38 32 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Orebro vs Elfsborg 34 33 33 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Karlslunds vs Skelleftea 38 36 26 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Carlstad vs Assyriska FF 44 38 18 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Akropolis 20 36 44 4:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Syrianska vs Sandvikens 51 32 17 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Team TG FF 37 34 29 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 17:00 UK Linkoping City vs Vasteras SK 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Skovde AIK 34 34 32 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Karlskrona 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Torns 31 34 35 0:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chainat vs Air Force Central 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chonburi vs Police Tero 43 36 21 3:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Suphanburi 57 33 10 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Port MTI FC vs Sukhothai 50 35 15 2:2 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United 24 34 42 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Seattle Sounders 41 32 27 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs Colorado Rapids 40 32 28 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Toronto FC 52 32 16 2:2 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota 53 33 14 3:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas 36 33 31 2:0 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Columbus Crew 40 32 28 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Chicago Fire 36 33 31 3:2 X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Orlando City 56 29 15 4:1 1
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes 51 33 16 2:1 1
USA » USL 2018 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Charlotte Independ. 32 37 31 2:1 X
USA » USL 2018 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Charleston 45 32 23 1:1 1X
USA » USL 2018 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Louisville City 21 34 45 1:2 X2
USA » USL 2018 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs Cincinnati 42 33 25 0:0 1X
USA » USL 2018 01:30 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Colorado Springs 31 32 37 1:1 X
USA » USL 2018 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs Tulsa Roughnecks 35 32 33 1:1 X
USA » USL 2018 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs LA Galaxy 2 45 32 23 0:3 1X
USA » USL 2018 04:00 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Saint Louis FC 34 34 32 1:0 X
USA » USL 2018 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Real Monarchs 20 32 48 0:0 X2
USA » USL 2018 18:00 UK Ottawa Fury vs Pittsburgh 22 32 46 0:1 X2
USA » USL 2018 21:30 UK Seattle 2 vs Reno 13 31 56 1:2 2
USA » USL 2018 22:00 UK Portland 2 vs Fresno 29 33 38 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Elblag (Pol) vs Zaglebie (Pol) 29 36 35 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Esbjerg (Den) vs Horsens (Den) 30 35 35 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Lotte (Ger) vs TSV Havelse (Ger) 59 33 8 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Energie Cottbus (Ger) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 27 36 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Kaiserslautern (Ger) 27 36 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Besiktas (Tur) vs Gyirmot (Hun) 46 32 22 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Pforzheim (Ger) vs Walldorf (Ger) 12 35 53 0:5 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oberhausen (Ger) vs Oberneuland (Ger) 37 41 22 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Eichstatt (Ger) vs Munich 1860 (Ger) 12 29 59 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs Luzern (Sui) 38 35 27 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK GKS Katowice (Pol) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 22 33 45 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK St Johnstone (Sco) vs Aberdeen (Sco) 25 35 40 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Meppen (Ger) vs Heracles (Ned) 25 36 39 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hearts (Sco) vs Partick Thistle (Sco) 39 34 27 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Winterthur (Sui) vs West Ham (Eng) 15 30 55 3:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Brondby (Den) vs St. Pauli (Ger) 36 34 30 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Shelbourne (Irl) vs Cliftonville (Nir) 6 31 63 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Wuppertaler (Ger) vs FC Koln (Ger) 17 34 49 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Oldenburg (Ger) vs Wiedenbruck (Ger) 25 32 43 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK SW Essen (Ger) vs RW Essen (Ger) 16 34 50 1:4 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zaglebie (Pol) vs Din. Bucuresti (Rou) 29 36 35 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Darlington (Eng) vs Motherwell (Sco) 8 33 59 1:5 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) 29 38 33 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chemnitzer (Ger) vs SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) 17 31 52 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Karpaty (Ukr) 21 34 45 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Corinthians (Bra) vs Gremio (Bra) 36 33 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Genk (Bel) vs Valenciennes (Fra) 41 35 24 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Dynamo Moscow (Rus) 35 33 32 5:0 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Alajuelense (Cos) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 19 30 51 0:6 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Cartagines (Cos) vs Rosario Central (Arg) 35 34 31 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Pachuca (Mex) vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 21 35 44 0:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *