Soccer Predictions for 08 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Botswana vs Zambia 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Argentina » Primera B Nacional 21:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Central Cordoba 50 28 22 0:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs Brisbane K. 39 38 23 1:3 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK University of Queensland vs The Gap 30 37 33 2:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs Toowong 13 34 53 4:1 2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Riverina 58 38 4 3:0 1
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Woden Weston 33 39 28 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Manly Utd 10 35 55 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Gold Coast vs SWQ Thunder 61 35 4 5:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Peninsula vs Eastern Suburbs 53 37 10 2:4 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Olympic 43 36 21 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Comets 42 35 23 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Para 57 32 11 3:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide U21 53 36 11 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston 16 38 46 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions 23 41 36 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Olympia Warriors 2 38 60 0:6 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Bentleigh Greens 31 36 33 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Altona Magic 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Oakleigh Cannons 18 35 47 3:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Kingston City vs Avondale FC 17 34 49 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Stirling Lions 33 39 28 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Sorrento 29 38 33 4:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Floreat Athena 39 36 25 0:6 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Perth SC 5 31 64 0:0 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Balcatta 20 38 42 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Inglewood Utd 33 38 29 3:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:30 UK Vasco vs Internacional 39 31 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Palmeiras vs Athletico-PR 64 25 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Fortaleza 59 27 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Corinthians 52 27 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Ceara vs Bahia 33 29 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Botafogo SP 37 29 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Oeste vs Figueirense 48 29 23 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Criciuma vs Vila Nova FC 32 29 39 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Operario 50 28 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Parana 43 28 29 2:3 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Imperatriz 44 29 27 2:4 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Boa 50 28 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Remo vs Volta Redonda 44 28 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Paysandu PA 31 30 39 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Tombense vs Juventude 38 28 34 1:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Trasandino vs Everton 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Rangers vs U. De Chile 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Magallanes vs Union La Calera 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Melipilla vs U. Espanola 19 33 48 0:0 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK S. Wanderers vs A. Italiano 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK Deportes Vallenar vs Cobresal 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK Club Deportes Santa Cruz vs O’Higgins 25 33 42 3:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin 51 27 22 5:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye 50 32 18 0:0 1
Ecuador » Serie B 01:30 UK LDU Loja vs Santa Rita 32 32 36 0:0 X
Ecuador » Serie B 02:00 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Ind. Juniors 34 28 38 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Orense vs Clan Juvenil 73 24 3 5:0 1
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Puerto Quito vs Manta 52 30 18 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Croatia vs Wales 62 28 10 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Iceland vs Albania 49 27 24 1:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Moldova vs Andorra 57 26 17 1:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Estonia vs Northern Ireland 15 27 58 1:2 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Hungary 29 29 42 1:3 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Russia vs San Marino 79 16 5 9:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Armenia vs Liechtenstein 65 24 11 3:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Finland vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 36 31 33 2:0 X
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Scotland vs Cyprus 54 27 19 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Belarus vs Germany 4 24 72 0:2 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Turkey vs France 16 28 56 2:0 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Belgium vs Kazakhstan 75 16 9 3:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Greece vs Italy 21 28 51 0:3 2
Europe » Euro U21 2021 12:00 UK Belarus U21 vs Gibraltar U21 57 30 13 10:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bray vs Shelbourne 37 30 33 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 17:00 UK Drogheda vs Athlone 52 29 19 4:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 18:30 UK Limerick vs Galway 36 30 34 2:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers 55 31 14 2:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Wexford 62 30 8 1:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 59 31 10 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Dundalk 2 27 71 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 19:30 UK Bisceglie vs Lucchese 32 30 38 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Piacenza vs Trapani 37 30 33 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kofu vs Montedio Yamagata 37 29 34 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Okayama 28 30 42 2:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Gifu vs Albirex Niigata 19 32 49 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kyoto 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Machida 30 31 39 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yokohama 31 33 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:30 UK Ryukyu vs Kanazawa 33 32 35 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Huanuco 60 29 11 1:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Carlos Mannucci 60 29 11 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Binacional 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK Sport Boys vs Sport Huancayo 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Extremadura UD vs Mallorca 20 28 52 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Osasuna vs R. Oviedo 27 33 40 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Almeria vs Albacete 29 28 43 3:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Granada CF vs Alcorcon 59 27 14 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gijon vs Cadiz CF 23 28 49 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Cordoba 72 23 5 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Elche 53 25 22 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Linkoping City 20 35 45 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Gefle vs Sollentuna 33 36 31 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Forward vs Rynninge 47 36 17 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Nykopings 56 28 16 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Varnamo 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Assyriska IK 31 34 35 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Utsiktens 18 36 46 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Landskrona 38 33 29 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 12:30 UK Savedalens vs Amal 43 36 21 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 13:00 UK Torslanda vs Lidkopings FK 21 34 45 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 14:00 UK Grebbestads vs Stenungsunds 23 38 39 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Vargarda IK 43 37 20 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs IF 51 30 19 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Vanersborgs FK vs Uddevalla 41 36 23 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Tidaholm IFK vs Nordvarmland 50 34 16 1:4 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Sundbybergs vs Upsala 20 37 43 0:3 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Gute vs Valbo FF 50 35 15 0:1 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK IFK Stocksund vs Enkopings SK 61 34 5 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Sandviks vs IFK Umea 22 36 42 4:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK IFK Ostersund vs Anundsjo 55 30 15 5:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Ytterhogdals 26 37 37 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 15:00 UK Timra vs Umea FC 45 37 18 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 12:00 UK Nassjo vs Rappe GOIF 38 36 26 0:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK Karlskrona vs Osterlen FF 52 33 15 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK Raslatts vs IFK Hassleholm 44 36 20 1:4 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK Husqvarna vs IFK Berga 31 36 33 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 13:00 UK Enskede vs Assyriska FF 31 38 31 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 13:00 UK Huddinge vs Haninge 20 38 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Tyreso 42 37 21 6:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Assyriska IF vs Varmbols 48 38 14 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 11:00 UK Hittarps vs Angelholms 38 38 24 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Assyriska BK vs Onsala 24 39 37 1:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Ullareds IK vs IFK Malmo 25 38 37 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Halmia vs Olympic 42 38 20 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Eslovs vs Qviding 21 38 41 0:7 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Frej 32 33 35 2:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Degerfors 30 33 37 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Mjallby 29 33 38 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Toronto FC vs Sporting Kansas City 31 35 34 2:2 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas 32 35 33 2:2 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs New York Red Bulls 2 36 35 29 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs Tulsa Roughnecks 47 32 21 5:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Swope Park vs Charlotte Independ. 33 34 33 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalyovka vs Ch. Odessa 28 30 42 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty 28 31 41 1:3 X2
World » Friendly International 00:00 UK Uruguay vs Panama 60 26 14 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 01:10 UK Argentina vs Nicaragua 63 34 3 5:1 1
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 09:30 UK India vs Thailand 19 29 52 1:0 2
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 13:45 UK Curacao vs Vietnam 46 31 23 1:1 1X
World » World Cup U20 16:30 UK USA U20 vs Ecuador U20 43 31 26 1:2 1X
World » World Cup U20 19:30 UK South Korea U20 vs Senegal U20 26 30 44 2:2 X
World » World Cup Women 14:00 UK Germany W vs China W 68 26 6 1:0 1
World » World Cup Women 17:00 UK Spain W vs South Africa W 65 21 14 3:1 1
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Norway W vs Nigeria W 53 26 21 3:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *