Soccer Predictions for 09 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Gold Coast 30 41 29 3:0 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:45 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Cannons 35 34 31 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs Kapfenberg 33 36 31 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Austria Vienna II vs A. Lustenau 16 34 50 0:2 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Liefering 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs BW Linz 30 35 35 0:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Dornbirn vs A. Klagenfurt 20 36 44 0:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Grazer vs Horn 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen 54 33 13 0:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Leuven 47 34 19 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs San Jose 25 35 40 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Oeste vs Brasil de Pelotas 53 29 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Operario vs Vila Nova FC 50 27 23 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Juventude vs Tombense 51 27 22 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Cherno More 32 31 37 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Etar 38 31 31 2:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Jiangsu Suning 47 35 18 2:2 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Beijing Renhe 40 32 28 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai SIPG 17 37 46 2:2 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Junior vs Bucaramanga 61 26 13 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Zlin vs Teplice 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Dukla Prague 35 29 36 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf 59 27 14 8:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Brno vs Usti nad Labem 68 26 6 2:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby 72 27 1 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Odense vs Randers FC 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Copa Ecuador 01:00 UK LDU Quito vs Alianza de Guano 72 27 1 5:1 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Norwich 69 24 7 4:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs KPV Kokkola 37 30 33 3:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MyPa vs Haka 14 30 56 0:4 2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Monaco vs Lyon 24 33 43 0:3 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Lorient 34 29 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Auxerre 28 29 43 1:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs Grenoble 32 28 40 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Paris FC 37 27 36 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Valenciennes 33 28 39 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Le Havre 35 28 37 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Orleans 47 27 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Caen 39 28 33 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Chateauroux 37 28 35 3:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Beziers vs Bourg Peronnas 51 28 21 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Laval 32 29 39 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Concarneau 32 29 39 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Puy vs Creteil 41 30 29 2:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Pau 45 29 26 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Dunkerque 33 31 36 1:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Toulon 56 28 16 1:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Villefranche 40 29 31 1:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Uerdingen vs Dortmund 12 22 66 0:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Sandhausen vs B. Monchengladbach 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Ingolstadt vs Nurnberg 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:30 UK Throttur vs Thor Akureyri 33 36 31 1:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Grotta vs Keflavik 36 36 28 4:3 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Afturelding vs Fram 21 37 42 3:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Njardvik vs Fjolnir 6 30 64 1:1 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Olafsvik vs Leiknir 34 35 31 1:1 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:00 UK Cobh Wanderers vs Limerick 15 31 54 0:1 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Bray 54 26 20 2:1 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Shelbourne 55 29 16 3:2 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Cork City 16 31 53 1:1 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Glebe North vs Sligo Rovers 17 24 59 0:8 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Derry City vs Wexford 62 29 9 1:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Avondale Utd 77 18 5 2:1 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps 62 25 13 1:0 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 31 31 38 3:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Maastricht 41 33 26 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Cambuur 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Eindhoven FC 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Almere City 33 35 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Jong Ajax 22 35 43 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs FC Volendam 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Breda 31 35 34 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Venlo 42 35 23 4:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Glentoran 57 33 10 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 18:00 UK Sandefjord vs Start 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Chojniczanka 43 31 26 3:5 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:45 UK Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw 51 30 19 1:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Belenenses 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste 26 30 44 3:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Din. Bucuresti 46 30 24 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Partick Thistle vs Dundee Utd 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 74 25 1 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Bravo vs Aluminij 39 32 29 0:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Highlands 36 28 36 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Varbergs vs Frej 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Schaffhausen 47 32 21 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs Houston Dynamo 64 30 6 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Real Sociedad (Esp) vs Osasuna (Esp) 46 36 18 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Granada CF (Esp) vs Sevilla (Esp) 39 34 27 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *