Soccer Predictions for 09 Dec 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Independiente 35 28 37 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Aldosivi 52 28 20 1:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Huracan 34 28 38 2:2 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Mattersburg vs Austria Vienna 23 33 44 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck 33 32 35 2:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Antwerp 26 32 42 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Charleroi 54 33 13 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Eupen 52 30 18 2:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs St. Gilloise 36 34 30 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Real Potosi vs Royal Pari 27 37 36 1:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK San Jose vs Oriente Petrolero 63 29 8 5:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Destroyers vs Bolivar 33 37 30 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 38 32 30 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Vereya vs CSKA Sofia 15 32 53 0:1 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Slavia Sofia 56 34 10 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Junior vs Ind. Medellin 37 29 34 4:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Alajuelense vs Herediano 51 31 18 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Zapresic vs D. Zagreb 20 25 55 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Gorica vs Osijek 30 31 39 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Doxa 51 28 21 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK APOEL vs Nea Salamis 69 26 5 4:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Teplice 62 28 10 0:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Randers FC 35 31 34 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Horsens 43 31 26 2:4 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Esbjerg 58 27 15 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Vejle vs Brondby 24 31 45 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Newcastle vs Wolves 28 30 42 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Strasbourg vs Caen 42 29 29 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Reims 49 29 22 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Sandhausen 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein Kiel 31 33 36 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Magdeburg vs Union Berlin 24 30 46 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Lotte vs Unterhaching 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Energie Cottbus 35 32 33 3:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Hannover 52 31 17 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Stuttgart 66 29 5 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 13:30 UK Xanthi FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus 22 28 50 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos 39 30 31 3:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Aris 40 27 33 4:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs AEL Larissa 73 19 8 2:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa 33 30 37 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera 51 29 20 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Sassuolo vs Fiorentina 30 32 38 3:3 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Bologna 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Chievo 49 30 21 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Atalanta 28 32 40 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs Spal 39 30 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Torino 39 30 31 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Cittadella 39 29 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Foggia 23 31 46 3:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Benevento vs Verona 51 29 20 0:1 1
Japan » Emperors Cup 09:00 UK Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai 41 30 29 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Monterrey 20 30 50 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Utrecht vs Heracles 52 32 16 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs Groningen 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Feyenoord 12 32 56 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Breda vs Vitesse 11 31 58 2:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Stabaek 33 36 31 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Legnica 48 33 19 1:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Legia 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs Boavista 37 31 32 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Moreirense vs Santa Clara 55 30 15 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Guimaraes vs Rio Ave 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Aves 69 25 6 4:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Penafiel vs Guimaraes B 36 31 33 3:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Ferreira 34 33 33 1:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Mafra 44 31 25 6:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Arouca vs Varzim 36 31 33 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Calarasi 35 30 35 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Astra vs Concordia 43 29 28 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Ural 49 28 23 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs Ufa 57 26 17 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan 51 26 23 1:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 13:30 UK Dundee FC vs Rangers 9 25 66 1:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Din. Vranje vs FK Vozdovac 29 29 42 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica 80 19 1 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Macva vs Radnik 36 29 35 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zemun vs Mladost 38 31 31 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Proleter vs Cukaricki 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa vs Vojvodina 21 30 49 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Partizan 12 25 63 0:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Mura vs Triglav 46 30 24 0:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Aluminij vs Celje 41 34 25 4:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 19:30 UK River Plate (Arg) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 43 28 29 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:10 UK Seoul vs Busan 35 31 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Levante 38 32 30 4:4 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Huesca vs Real Madrid 18 29 53 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Valladolid 48 27 25 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Rayo Vallecano 58 32 10 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Alcorcon vs Reus Deportiu 70 22 8 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Rayo Majadahonda 68 25 7 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Gijon 48 28 24 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lugo vs Las Palmas 33 30 37 4:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Cordoba 57 29 14 0:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Winterthur vs Wil 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Zurich 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Luzern 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Sion 45 33 22 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Boluspor 36 29 35 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Elazigspor 51 29 20 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Genclerbirligi 35 32 33 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Altay 22 32 46 1:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Yeni Malatyaspor 53 30 17 1:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Antalyaspor 40 30 30 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Fenerbahce 29 33 38 3:0 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Atlanta United vs Portland Timbers 55 28 17 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna 42 30 28 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Lviv 56 27 17 1:2 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *