Soccer Predictions for 09 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » Asian Cup 11:00 UK Japan vs Turkmenistan 69 23 8 3:2 1
Asia » Asian Cup 13:30 UK Uzbekistan vs Oman 42 27 31 2:1 X
Asia » Asian Cup 16:00 UK Qatar vs Lebanon 46 27 27 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Australia » A-League 11:00 UK Perth Glory vs Sydney FC 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Nova Iguacu vs Resende 53 30 17 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Macae vs Americano FC 36 30 34 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Guarani de Juazeiro 62 27 11 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:00 UK ABC vs Globo 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Pribram 34 34 32 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Brno vs Mas Taborsko 51 34 15 1:4 1
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Vlasim vs Usti nad Labem 23 33 44 3:1 X2
England » EFL Cup 19:45 UK Manchester City vs Burton 78 21 1 9:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Chelsea U21 vs Peterborough 25 35 40 1:3 X2
France » Coupe de la Ligue 17:45 UK Monaco vs Rennes 40 32 28 1:1 1X
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Bordeaux vs Le Havre 64 28 8 1:0 1
France » Coupe de la Ligue 20:05 UK Paris SG vs Guingamp 73 23 4 1:2 1
Greece » Greek Cup 13:00 UK Smyrnis vs Atromitos 16 27 57 0:3 2
Greece » Greek Cup 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Asteras Tripolis 41 29 30 3:2 X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK Chania Kissamikos vs AEK Athens FC 9 21 70 1:1 2
India » I-League 08:30 UK Mohun Bagan vs Minerva 52 26 22 2:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Atlante vs Pachuca 24 31 45 1:2 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Monarcas 17 31 52 1:2 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Atlas 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Guadalajara Chivas 28 30 42 1:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Zacatecas Mineros 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Leixoes 42 30 28 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs FC Porto B 25 30 45 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Penafiel vs Academico Viseu 51 31 18 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Estoril vs Arouca 48 30 22 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Varzim vs CD Cova da Piedade 32 32 36 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Benfica B 38 32 30 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bidvest Wits vs Kaizer Chiefs 40 30 30 0:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Free State Stars 47 28 25 1:2 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Girona vs Atl. Madrid 18 26 56 1:1 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Getafe vs Valladolid 56 27 17 1:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Villarreal vs Espanyol 55 29 16 2:2 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Real Madrid vs Leganes 59 26 15 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Ceske Budejovice (Cze) 62 30 8 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Aarau (Sui) 46 32 22 4:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Munich 1860 (Ger) vs Ried (Aut) 46 35 19 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Hertha Berlin (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 54 31 15 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Lugano (Sui) vs Chiasso (Sui) 49 30 21 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hannover (Ger) vs Waregem (Bel) 40 35 25 3:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *