Soccer Predictions for 09 June 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Zambia vs Zimbabwe 37 27 36 2:2 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Riverina 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Cooma 35 41 24 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney 29 36 35 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic 12 34 54 1:2 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC U21 44 37 19 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Sydney Utd vs Rockdale City Suns 47 37 16 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Northcote City vs Hume City 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Kingston City vs Avondale FC 12 30 58 2:0 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Armadale 49 33 18 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Stirling Lions 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Floreat Athena 26 35 39 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Perth Glory U21 19 29 52 0:5 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs ECU Joondalup 22 33 45 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Inglewood Utd 20 36 44 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Forrestfield vs Sorrento 14 35 51 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Sao Paulo 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Cruzeiro 43 30 27 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Sport Recife 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Goias vs Paysandu PA 53 29 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Avai vs Coritiba 47 29 24 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs Vila Nova FC 52 29 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sao Bento vs Fortaleza 34 29 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Criciuma vs Boa 59 27 14 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK CSA vs CRB 43 29 28 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Oeste 43 29 28 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Figueirense 33 30 37 3:4 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Nautico vs Remo 41 28 31 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Ypiranga FC 44 29 27 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Bragantino 53 29 18 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:30 UK Juazeirense vs Botafogo PB 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK S. Wanderers vs Palestino 38 32 30 0:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK Nublense vs Colo Colo 15 29 56 2:0 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK D. Puerto Montt vs U. De Concepcion 20 30 50 1:0 2
China » FA Cup 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Delfin 34 31 35 2:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Guayaquil City vs EL Nacional 33 31 36 2:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK HIFK vs KTP 57 31 12 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Klubi 04 55 28 17 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Jaro 32 34 34 0:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Ekenas 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs JJK Jyvaskyla 39 34 27 0:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir vs Magni 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 18:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Kopavogur 33 36 31 2:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Grindavik vs Breidablik 31 33 36 0:2 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Valur vs KA Akureyri 59 32 9 3:1 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK Bali United vs Persipura Jayapura 47 30 23 2:0 X
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK PSM Makassar vs Persebaya 49 29 22 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford 58 29 13 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Bray 68 27 5 5:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Cork City 10 28 62 0:2 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Yamaga 35 30 35 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Okayama 37 31 32 1:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Kobe vs Yokohama M. 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 07:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan 41 29 30 3:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 08:00 UK Urawa vs Kofu 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 08:00 UK Iwata vs G-Osaka 48 31 21 2:3 1X
Malaysia » Super League 15:00 UK Perak vs Negeri Sembilan 55 33 12 2:0 1
Malaysia » Super League 15:00 UK Terengganu vs PKNP 54 33 13 2:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 15:00 UK Malacca United vs Kuala Lumpur 40 36 24 2:4 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Molde 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sogndal vs Viking 31 32 37 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:40 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Sol de America 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Diaz vs Libertad Asuncion 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:40 UK Deportivo Santani vs Cerro Porteno 36 30 34 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Sport Rosario 52 29 19 1:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Sporting Cristal 10 30 60 1:1 2
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Dep. Municipal vs Union Comercio 49 28 23 3:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Voluntari vs Chindia Targoviste 52 29 19 1:0 1
Singapore » Premier League 13:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs Home Utd 53 32 15 3:0 1
Singapore » Premier League 13:30 UK Hougang vs Tampines 20 31 49 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E. 38 33 29 3:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju FC 32 32 36 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon 56 34 10 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Numancia 48 28 24 1:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 15:00 UK Mirandes vs Extremadura UD 58 29 13 0:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Rynninge vs Forward 30 37 33 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Sandvikens 31 36 33 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Grebbestads vs Atvidabergs 36 36 28 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Tvaakers 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Angelholms 48 33 19 4:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Osters vs Norrby 57 30 13 3:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Frej 47 30 23 2:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brage vs Varbergs 45 30 25 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona 44 30 26 2:0 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Port MTI FC vs Muang Thong Utd 39 36 25 2:3 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Sukhothai 54 32 14 4:0 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Bangkok Glass vs Buriram 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Prachuap vs Ubon 64 31 5 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Nakhon Ratchasima vs Suphanburi 43 32 25 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC 37 35 28 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 17:30 UK New York City vs Atlanta United 41 35 24 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls 39 34 27 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Latvia vs Azerbaijan 38 30 32 1:3 X
World » Friendly International 16:30 UK Hungary vs Australia 32 30 38 1:2 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Finland vs Belarus 37 31 32 2:0 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Estonia vs Morocco 10 31 59 1:3 2
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Serbia vs Bolivia 69 25 6 5:1 1
World » Friendly International 18:15 UK Sweden vs Peru 42 30 28 0:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Denmark vs Mexico 49 30 21 2:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Spain vs Tunisia 59 23 18 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK France vs USA 78 21 1 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *