Soccer Predictions for 09 Mar 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield 38 29 33 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Arsenal Sarandi 42 29 29 1:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Para 38 38 24 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Green Gully vs Bulleen 57 34 9 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs South Melbourne 25 36 39 4:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Armadale vs Perth SC 17 34 49 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Cockburn City 35 36 29 3:1 1X
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Kapfenberg 57 32 11 3:1 1
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Wattens vs Wacker Innsbruck 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK FAC Wien vs Neustadt 17 33 50 0:3 2
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Hartberg vs Liefering 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Austria » Erste Liga 19:30 UK BW Linz vs Ried 20 28 52 2:2 2
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:00 UK The Strongest vs Blooming 55 27 18 4:0 1
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:45 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Bolivar 31 35 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:30 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Ponte Preta 44 30 26 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 22:30 UK America RN vs Assu RN 57 30 13 4:1 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Changchun Yatai 57 29 14 5:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Envigado 48 26 26 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Aguilas vs Millonarios 35 30 35 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rudes 52 27 21 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Jihlava 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Zizkov 32 33 35 3:5 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Ceske Budejovice 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs FK Pardubice 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs Aarhus 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Jaro 48 34 18 4:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK TPV vs Keski-Uusimaa 42 35 23 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Strasbourg vs Monaco 25 31 44 1:3 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen 43 30 27 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Brest 42 31 27 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Clermont 42 31 27 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs GFC Ajaccio 40 28 32 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Lorient 23 31 46 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Nimes 13 30 57 1:4 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Reims vs Chateauroux 52 29 19 4:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Cholet 59 29 12 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Beziers vs Pau 38 30 32 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Les Herbiers vs Creteil 37 30 33 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Dunkerque 40 30 30 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Rodez 43 30 27 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Boulogne 33 30 37 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Consolat 58 27 15 0:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Nurnberg 30 32 38 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Heidenheim 38 31 31 3:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mainz vs Schalke 30 31 39 0:1 X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Valur vs Akranes 60 31 9 2:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fylkir vs Selfoss 57 33 10 4:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 21:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fram 61 34 5 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers 40 34 26 0:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Galway 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Shelbourne 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs St. Patricks 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Limerick vs Bray 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Waterford 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Dundalk vs Cork City 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 43 28 29 6:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Torino 54 32 14 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Almere City 36 34 30 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Jong PSV 24 35 41 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Sittard 20 36 44 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Oss 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Dordrecht 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Volendam 55 31 14 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs G.A. Eagles 60 32 8 0:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Helmond 57 34 9 2:3 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Jong AZ 64 31 5 0:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heracles vs Twente 35 34 31 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs 3 de Febrero 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sol de America 51 31 18 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legnica 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:45 UK Stal Mielec vs Leczna 36 32 32 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Zaglebie 37 31 32 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw 57 29 14 3:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Braga vs Moreirense 53 26 21 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 19:00 UK Benfica B vs Academica 24 33 43 0:4 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs FC Juventus Bucuresti 56 23 21 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs Poli Iasi 67 26 7 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Amkar vs Arsenal Tula 27 26 47 0:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hibernian vs Hearts 41 28 31 2:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK America De Cali (Col) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 44 28 28 0:3 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:45 UK Sport Huancayo (Per) vs U. Espanola (Chi) 43 28 29 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Girona vs Dep. La Coruna 49 29 22 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs R. Oviedo 44 28 28 3:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Chiasso vs Winterthur 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Basaksehir 22 32 46 4:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk 5 29 66 0:3 2
United Arab Emirates » Arabian Gulf Cup 13:45 UK Al Wahda vs Dibba Al Fujairah 58 29 13 4:2 1
United Arab Emirates » Arabian Gulf Cup 16:15 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Wasl 29 36 35 0:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bangor City vs Bala 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Carmarthen Town vs Barry 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llandudno vs Prestatyn 60 31 9 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Viking (Nor) vs Asane (Nor) 47 35 18 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Asker (Nor) vs Alta (Nor) 32 37 31 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Osters (Swe) vs Helsingborg (Swe) 45 34 21 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *