We are now accepting local and international credit card payments  ❯❯❯.

Soccer Predictions for 09 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney FC U21 37 37 26 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Blacktown City vs WS Wanderers U21 50 36 14 5:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 09:45 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd 23 35 42 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:45 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide U21 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:45 UK Adelaide Comets vs Modbury Jets 61 33 6 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Bragantino vs Internacional 31 31 38 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Chapecoense-SC 38 29 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Operario vs Confianca 56 30 14 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Ponte Preta 52 31 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK America MG vs Nautico 63 28 9 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Treze PB vs Imperatriz 56 28 16 4:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:30 UK U. Espanola vs Curico Unido 41 30 29 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK Coquimbo vs Colo Colo 32 32 36 2:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 00:05 UK Chico vs Jaguares de Cordoba 37 28 35 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:10 UK Ind. Medellin vs Cucuta 47 27 26 4:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Pribram 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK El Masry vs El Ismaily 41 29 30 2:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 16:30 UK Tanta vs Arab Contractors 18 26 56 2:2 2
Egypt » Premier League 19:00 UK Smouha vs Al Ittihad 48 26 26 2:1 1
England » League One 19:45 UK Fleetwood vs Hull 42 33 25 4:1 1X
Europe » Euro U21 16:00 UK Russia U21 vs Estonia U21 75 23 2 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 16:00 UK Belarus U21 vs Cyprus U21 52 31 17 1:2 1
Europe » Euro U21 16:30 UK Ukraine U21 vs Romania U21 35 33 32 1:0 X
Europe » Euro U21 16:45 UK Bulgaria U21 vs Latvia U21 64 28 8 1:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Georgia U21 vs Switzerland U21 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Serbia U21 vs Poland U21 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Malta U21 vs Denmark U21 1 16 83 1:3 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:15 UK Moldova U21 vs Germany U21 10 20 70 0:5 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:30 UK Sweden U21 vs Luxembourg U21 75 24 1 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:30 UK Scotland U21 vs Czech Republic U21 35 31 34 2:0 X
Europe » Euro U21 18:00 UK Kosovo U21 vs Austria U21 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Europe » Euro U21 18:00 UK Northern Ireland U21 vs Finland U21 36 33 31 2:3 X
Europe » Euro U21 19:00 UK Belgium U21 vs Wales U21 68 27 5 5:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 19:30 UK Portugal U21 vs Norway U21 63 26 11 4:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Annecy 31 30 39 1:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Concarneau 58 28 14 1:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Villefranche 47 30 23 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Sete 39 29 32 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Orleans 30 30 40 3:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Stade Briochin 31 30 39 5:4 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Bastia-Borgo 41 30 29 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Creteil 45 30 25 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Csakvari vs Dorogi 19 34 47 2:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs UC Dublin 14 31 55 2:4 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Longford 35 32 33 0:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers 27 28 45 0:4 2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Bohemians vs Cork City 60 24 16 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 56 28 16 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Excelsior 26 37 37 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Llacuabamba vs Sport Huancayo 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Ayacucho vs Cajamarca 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Cesar Vallejo 39 30 31 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy S. 54 32 14 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs GKS Jastrzebie 48 29 23 1:1 1
Poland » Super Cup 19:15 UK Legia vs Cracovia 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 16 24 60 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Tomsk vs Akron Togliatti 33 29 38 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Yenisey vs Veles Moscow 17 33 50 2:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Omsk vs T. Moscow 7 25 68 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Orenburg vs SKA Khabarovsk 47 28 25 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs FK Chayka 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Volgar-Astrakhan 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Krasnodar 2 31 33 36 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs F. Voronezh 40 29 31 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Baltika 48 29 23 2:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dunfermline vs Falkirk 49 36 15 2:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 22:00 UK Orlando Pride W vs Houston Dash W 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Druids 52 33 15 1:2 1
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Japan vs Cameroon 44 31 25 0:0 1X
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Burkina Faso vs D.R. Congo 53 28 19 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK Kenya vs Zambia 24 33 43 2:1 X2
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Tunisia vs Sudan 57 24 19 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Mali vs Ghana 33 27 40 3:0 X
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Mauritania vs Sierra Leone 57 24 19 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Morocco vs Senegal 39 32 29 3:1 1X
World » Friendly International 20:30 UK Nigeria vs Algeria 36 33 31 0:1 X
World » World Cup 2022 01:30 UK Argentina vs Ecuador 57 26 17 1:0 1