Soccer Predictions for 10 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Atletico Atlanta 39 30 31 2:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:30 UK Sydney FC (Aus) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 21 33 46 3:3 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Hiroshima (Jpn) vs Daegu (Kor) 25 33 42 2:0 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) 64 25 11 4:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 09:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth E. 20 33 47 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 11:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors 17 36 47 1:4 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 16:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 16 28 56 2:2 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 17:45 UK Vitebsk vs Din. Minsk 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:45 UK AE Altos vs River-PI 32 33 35 2:3 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Fluminense vs Luverdense 67 30 3 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Criciuma vs Chapecoense-SC 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Bragantino vs Aparecidense 35 35 30 3:2 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Fortaleza 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Jaguares de Cordoba 36 33 31 1:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Real San Andres 53 32 15 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Popayan 51 29 20 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK Cucuta vs Bucaramanga 37 31 32 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 21:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Cartagena 55 32 13 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 22:00 UK Petrolera vs Valledupar 55 31 14 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Norwich vs Reading 60 29 11 2:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Sheffield Utd 25 31 44 1:1 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Brentford vs Ipswich 53 28 19 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Hull vs Wigan 39 32 29 2:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Millwall vs QPR 42 31 27 0:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Rotherham vs Aston Villa 11 32 57 1:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Ajax vs Juventus 36 31 33 1:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Barcelona 18 33 49 0:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Duisburg vs FC Koln 7 31 62 4:4 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Shonan 46 32 22 4:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu 58 29 13 1:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Oita 54 30 16 2:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yamaga vs Iwata 39 31 30 1:3 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu vs G-Osaka 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK Yokohama M. vs V-Varen Nagasaki 54 32 14 2:2 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK C-Osaka vs Nagoya 36 31 33 3:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:30 UK Brann vs Kristiansund 47 29 24 2:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:30 UK Molde vs Valerenga 62 28 10 4:1 1
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Rakow vs Lechia Gdansk 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 10:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Balotesti 75 24 1 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 13:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs Metaloglobus 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK Sportul Snagov vs Luceafarul Oradea 55 31 14 2:4 1
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK UTA Arad vs Pandurii 36 33 31 3:3 X
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK Braila vs Energeticianul 18 34 48 3:1 X2
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK F. Constanta vs Politehnica Timisoara 34 33 33 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 2 15:00 UK Mioveni vs Aerostar 54 31 15 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 17:00 UK Petrolul vs Arges Pitesti 50 32 18 1:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Rudar vs Celje 30 32 38 0:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Krsko vs Maribor 5 26 69 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Domzale vs Triglav 56 25 19 6:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards 58 27 15 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Penarol (Uru) vs LDU Quito (Ecu) 61 29 10 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK San Lorenzo (Arg) vs FBC Melgar (Per) 72 24 4 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Internacional (Bra) vs Palestino (Chi) 61 25 14 3:2 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Sporting Cristal (Per) vs U. De Concepcion (Chi) 37 31 32 2:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Nacional (Uru) vs Zamora (Ven) 62 23 15 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Cruzeiro (Bra) vs Huracan (Arg) 65 23 12 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Cerro Porteno (Par) vs Atletico-MG (Bra) 31 30 39 4:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:45 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 24 34 42 1:3 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs Montreal Impact 46 34 20 0:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *