Soccer Predictions for 10 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Canberra Olympic 1 36 63 1:5 2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United 33 39 28 1:4 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 06:00 UK Maitland vs Valentine 66 32 2 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:45 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Magpies Crusaders 43 34 23 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Moreton Bay Utd 22 36 42 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Western Pride 60 28 12 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Strikers 47 37 16 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Para 9 36 55 0:2 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide U21 34 35 31 2:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Campbelltown City 20 37 43 4:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide City 30 35 35 4:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs West Adelaide 62 33 5 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Glenorchy Knights 50 34 16 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs South Hobart 6 35 59 2:2 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Utd. 49 38 13 7:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Armadale 36 36 28 1:5 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Balcatta 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood Utd 22 37 41 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Bayswater 17 36 47 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Floreat Athena 13 37 50 3:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Perth Glory U21 24 37 39 2:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs AC Wolfsberger 60 25 15 5:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Altach 58 29 13 2:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs LASK Linz 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK FC Gomel vs Slutsk 40 29 31 3:4 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Dnyapro vs Brest 6 26 68 0:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Club Brugge KV 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren 36 34 30 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Kortrijk 26 35 39 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Waregem 54 29 17 0:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Beerschot VA 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Virton vs St. Gilloise 30 32 38 0:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Always Ready 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys 70 28 2 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Ceara vs Chapecoense-SC 43 30 27 4:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Santos 43 30 27 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Gremio 55 28 17 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Bragantino vs Botafogo SP 59 30 11 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Coritiba vs Figueirense 49 28 23 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vitoria vs Parana 35 30 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Sao Bento 44 29 27 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Acreano 54 23 23 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Globo vs Botafogo PB 45 32 23 0:3 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo 54 26 20 0:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Beroe 54 28 18 1:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. De Concepcion 53 29 18 4:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Cobresal vs Deportes Iquique 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. De Chile vs Antofagasta 53 32 15 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Everton vs U. Espanola 33 33 34 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Shijiazhuang 25 36 39 3:4 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Guangdong Tigers 56 30 14 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Nei Mongol 36 35 29 4:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Sichuan Annapurna 57 31 12 5:3 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Shandong Luneng 34 36 30 0:3 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Wuhan Zall 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Once Caldas vs Petrolera 44 26 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Dep. Cali 33 30 37 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK La Equidad vs Atl. Nacional 44 30 26 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Pereira 30 33 37 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Zapresic vs Varazdin 50 31 19 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Istra 1961 55 29 16 4:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Bohemians 1905 59 29 12 4:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina 59 30 11 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Ceske Budejovice 34 33 33 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Liberec 70 26 4 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Sokolov 34 31 35 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Trinec 44 30 26 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs FK Pardubice 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 15:15 UK Vendsyssel vs Vejle 45 33 22 0:3 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Macara vs America de Quito 65 23 12 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Mushuc Runa 51 26 23 2:3 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Delfin vs U. Catolica 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Olmedo 34 32 34 3:0 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Leeds vs Nottingham 58 30 12 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Bristol City 26 31 43 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Charlton vs Stoke 25 32 43 3:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Blackburn 42 33 25 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Reading 46 31 23 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Brentford 39 33 28 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Wigan 49 31 20 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Huddersfield 37 32 31 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Barnsley 41 31 28 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Millwall 51 30 19 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Luton 44 29 27 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Swansea 48 31 21 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Coventry 27 34 39 0:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Wycombe 30 31 39 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs AFC Wimbledon 54 30 16 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Burton 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Sunderland 26 32 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Shrewsbury 35 31 34 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Peterborough 35 34 31 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Tranmere 43 30 27 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Doncaster 22 33 45 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Lincoln 38 31 31 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Blackpool 25 32 43 1:3 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Grimsby vs Bradford City 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Scunthorpe 41 33 26 4:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Salford 39 32 29 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Leyton Orient 40 31 29 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Morecambe 53 28 19 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Crewe 27 32 41 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Colchester 37 33 30 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Northampton 37 31 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Exeter 30 31 39 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Carlisle 49 32 19 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Forest Green 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Newport Co 37 31 32 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Ebbsfleet 62 29 9 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Eastleigh 29 33 38 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Chesterfield 22 33 45 2:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Torquay 39 33 28 3:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Dag & Red 30 33 37 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Hartlepool 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Aldershot 46 30 24 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Chorley 42 30 28 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Harrogate 39 33 28 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Stockport 43 31 26 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Wrexham 28 33 39 2:1 X2
England » National League 17:20 UK Notts Co vs Barnet 37 32 31 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK West Ham vs Manchester City 11 26 63 0:5 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Southampton 38 32 30 3:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Everton 21 31 48 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Brighton 40 30 30 0:3 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Tottenham vs Aston Villa 59 26 15 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs SJK 41 29 30 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HJK vs Lahti 52 26 22 4:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Inter Turku 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Jaro 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs TPS 15 31 54 1:3 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Ekenas 37 33 30 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Marseille vs Reims 57 26 17 0:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Rennes 47 30 23 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Brest vs Toulouse 32 31 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs St Etienne 25 31 44 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Bordeaux 31 30 39 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Amiens 40 28 32 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Clermont vs Lens 47 27 26 1:1 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Mainz 13 33 54 2:0 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Alemannia Aachen vs Bayer Leverkusen 4 24 72 1:4 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Dassendorf vs SG Dynamo Dresden 3 25 72 0:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Villingen vs Dusseldorf 10 24 66 1:1 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Drochtersen/Assel vs Schalke 2 19 79 0:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Verl vs Augsburg 8 28 64 2:1 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld 1 22 77 0:1 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Nordhausen vs Aue 21 31 48 1:4 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Magdeburg vs Freiburg 17 31 52 0:0 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Hoffenheim 8 33 59 2:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Baunatal vs Bochum 8 21 71 2:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Ulm vs Heidenheim 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Delmenhorst vs Werder Bremen 1 24 75 1:6 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kaposvar vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK DVTK vs Ujpest 31 31 38 1:2 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Haukar vs Magni 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK St. Michael’s vs Glengad Utd 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 18:00 UK Crumlin Utd vs Malahide Utd 45 32 23 3:1 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Dundalk 1 24 75 0:1 2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Urawa 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Yamaga 50 32 18 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Yokohama M. 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai 54 30 16 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Nagoya vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 35 41 3:0 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Hiroshima 31 33 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Oita vs Kobe 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Ehime 40 34 26 2:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Mito 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Renofa Yamaguchi 54 31 15 4:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Machida vs Kanazawa 22 31 47 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Tochigi 48 28 24 2:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Omiya Ardija 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kofu 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs V-Varen Nagasaki 40 35 25 3:2 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Tampico Madero 50 30 20 0:2 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Atlante 36 34 30 1:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Loros 56 30 14 0:4 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Monterrey 37 33 30 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Atlas 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Pachuca 32 33 35 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Juarez 61 29 10 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht 59 31 10 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Groningen vs Twente 52 33 15 1:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Ajax vs FC Emmen 75 23 2 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Willem II vs Vitesse 40 34 26 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 34 36 30 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Carrick Rangers 58 31 11 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ballymena 21 37 42 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Warrenpoint 45 35 20 6:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Institute 68 30 2 3:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Rosenborg vs Tromso 59 26 15 5:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK KFUM Oslo vs Sandnes 34 35 31 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Dep. Capiata 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno 21 34 45 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow 60 26 14 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Odra Opole 43 31 26 4:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs Sandecja Nowy S. 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Radomiak Radom 39 31 30 3:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla 40 30 30 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Arka Gdynia 38 30 32 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Rakow 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Santa Clara vs Famalicao 42 29 29 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Gil Vicente vs FC Porto 16 26 58 2:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Benfica vs Ferreira 74 23 3 5:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Nacional vs Chaves 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Varzim vs Oliveirense 52 30 18 0:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK SC Farense vs Casa Pia 45 30 25 3:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Mafra vs CD Cova da Piedade 40 28 32 3:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Astra 35 30 35 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Hermannstadt 62 26 12 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo M. 37 30 33 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs T. Moscow 35 29 36 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Neftekhimik 56 29 15 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs R. Volgograd 37 31 32 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Baltika 44 29 27 0:3 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs F. Voronezh 45 28 27 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 14 28 58 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs Spartak Moscow 2 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Krasnodar 2 53 29 18 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Armavir vs FK Chayka 43 29 28 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Tambov 54 28 18 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan 58 28 14 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 28 29 43 0:2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Ayr 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Arbroath 45 28 27 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Alloa 51 31 18 4:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 36 33 31 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Peterhead 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Dumbarton 43 30 27 6:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Airdrieonians 41 36 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Clyde 39 32 29 5:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Cove Rangers 13 33 54 4:4 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Elgin City 36 34 30 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stirling 29 35 36 1:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Brechin 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Stenhousemuir 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Motherwell vs Celtic 6 27 67 2:5 2
Scotland » Premiership 14:00 UK St Johnstone vs Livingston 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Kilmarnock 18 30 52 2:0 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Ross County 51 31 18 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa Topola vs Cukaricki 36 32 32 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Javor vs Macva 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Rad Beograd vs FK Indjija 34 31 35 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 54 31 15 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Zilina 26 33 41 2:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce 70 24 6 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Dun. Streda 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Michalovce vs Senica 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Nitra vs Sered 31 32 37 3:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Triglav vs Mura 33 32 35 1:3 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana 63 29 8 4:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Amazulu 47 27 26 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch 55 27 18 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Black Leopards 63 26 11 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Sangju Sangmu 20 34 46 1:4 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Seongnam 43 31 26 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon 47 30 23 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gwangju FC 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Djurgarden vs Sirius 59 29 12 4:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Sundsvall vs Ostersunds 31 33 36 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Forward 37 36 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Vasalunds 22 35 43 3:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Carlstad vs Nykopings 56 32 12 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Akropolis vs Karlslunds 68 30 2 4:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Torns 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Lindome 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Dalkurd 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Norrby vs Degerfors 27 34 39 1:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Kriens 59 30 11 4:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Servette 54 33 13 3:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Young Boys 21 34 45 2:3 X2
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs New England Revolution 48 32 20 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk 51 28 21 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Lviv 41 30 29 3:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs River Plate 35 32 33 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo 20 33 47 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Wanderers 36 33 31 3:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Boston River vs Nacional 16 31 53 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Gijon (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 36 36 28 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Brescia (Ita) vs Valladolid (Esp) 40 34 26 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Besiktas (Tur) vs Panathinaikos (Gre) 51 30 19 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Tudelano (Esp) vs Zaragoza (Esp) 17 33 50 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK R. Oviedo (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 24 34 42 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Leganes (Esp) vs Albacete (Esp) 45 34 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Celta Vigo (Esp) vs Lazio (Ita) 39 34 27 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Girona (Esp) vs Huesca (Esp) 40 33 27 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Cadiz CF (Esp) vs Malaga (Esp) 29 34 37 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Parma (Ita) vs Sampdoria (Ita) 33 35 32 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Real Sociedad (Esp) vs Eibar (Esp) 43 34 23 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Bologna (Ita) vs Villarreal (Esp) 28 35 37 3:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna (Esp) vs Betis (Esp) 33 35 32 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Extremadura UD (Esp) vs Sevilla (Esp) 15 34 51 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Atalanta (Ita) vs Getafe (Esp) 25 36 39 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK Valencia (Esp) vs Inter (Ita) 37 36 27 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK Cordoba (Esp) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 24 35 41 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 22:00 UK Napoli (Ita) vs Barcelona (Esp) 31 35 34 0:4 X
World » International Champions Cup 17:06 UK Atl. Madrid vs Juventus 30 34 36 2:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *