Soccer Predictions for 10 June 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Canberra Olympic 32 42 26 0:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Belconnen United 26 40 34 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Marconi Stallions 57 31 12 0:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Dandenong Thunder 39 35 26 4:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Corinthians vs Vitoria 65 27 8 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Fluminense 51 29 20 5:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Botafogo RJ 50 30 20 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs Palmeiras 18 27 55 2:2 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs America MG 58 22 20 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Parana 64 23 13 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Santos vs Internacional 45 30 25 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Ponte Preta 46 28 26 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Operario vs Luverdense 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Tombense 59 27 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Confianca 31 32 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs ABC 40 31 29 3:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK Copiapo vs Antofagasta 18 31 51 2:0 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:00 UK La Serena vs U. De Chile 22 29 49 1:4 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Valdivia vs Deportes Temuco 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Cobresal vs Everton 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:00 UK General Velasquez vs U. Espanola 18 29 53 1:1 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:00 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique 37 33 30 4:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK Cobreloa vs U. Catolica 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Deportes Tolima 54 22 24 1:2 1
Ecuador » Serie A 00:30 UK LDU Quito vs Emelec 50 30 20 1:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Macara 37 32 31 0:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Aucas 50 26 24 1:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Stjarnan vs Fjolnir 50 33 17 6:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK Palermo vs Venezia 49 30 21 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Frosinone vs Cittadella 39 29 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catania vs Siena 50 30 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Cosenza vs Sudtirol 58 29 13 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Chiba 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Mito 37 29 34 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kamatamare vs Gifu 30 31 39 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kumamoto vs Avispa Fukuoka 24 29 47 0:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Verdy 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Yokohama 30 32 38 4:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Tokushima vs Machida 53 31 16 1:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Ehime vs Oita 17 31 52 1:0 2
Malaysia » Super League 15:00 UK PKNS FC vs Selangor 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Stromsgodset 31 33 36 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Odd 50 32 18 0:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Sarpsborg 08 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Haugesund 21 30 49 0:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Bodo/Glimt 30 33 37 0:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Valerenga 50 30 20 0:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Nest-Sotra 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Sandnes 32 34 34 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa 46 32 22 3:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Levanger 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Asane 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Floro vs Strommen 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Ham-Kam 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 54 30 16 4:2 1
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima 42 29 29 2:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 17:15 UK U. San Martin vs Sport Huancayo 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 19:30 UK AD Cantolao vs Binacional 42 30 28 3:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Ayacucho 70 26 4 1:1 1
Singapore » Premier League 13:30 UK Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa 32 35 33 0:2 X
Singapore » Premier League 13:30 UK Geylang vs Brunei DPMM 36 39 25 2:6 1X
South Korea » K League 2 10:00 UK Suwon City vs Anyang 40 34 26 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Busan 43 29 28 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gijon vs Valladolid 58 29 13 1:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 11:00 UK Villarreal B vs Fuenlabrada 42 29 29 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 15:00 UK Gijon B vs Elche 37 32 31 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:30 UK Cartagena vs Celta Vigo B 42 29 29 1:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Mallorca 25 30 45 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Team TG FF 48 35 17 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sollentuna vs Umea FC 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Arameisk-Syrianska 41 36 23 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK Skelleftea vs Syrianska 30 37 33 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Carlstad 33 35 32 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Akropolis 41 37 22 2:4 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Oddevold 32 36 32 4:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Lunds 37 35 28 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Karlskrona vs Mjallby 24 35 41 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Skovde AIK 55 34 11 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Husqvarna 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Gefle 47 30 23 3:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs Degerfors 45 30 25 4:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Police Tero 63 31 6 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chainat vs Pattaya Utd 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Air Force Central vs Ratchaburi 13 34 53 0:1 2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Thai Navy vs Chonburi 25 33 42 3:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Orlando City 49 34 17 5:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Dallas vs Montreal Impact 61 30 9 2:0 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution 34 34 32 1:1 X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids 47 29 24 2:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs DC United 62 29 9 2:1 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City 38 33 29 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake 40 33 27 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC 40 35 25 3:4 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Club Nacional vs CA Torque 52 28 20 3:2 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Austria vs Brazil 8 28 64 0:3 2
World » Friendly International 15:30 UK India vs Kenya 49 30 21 2:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *