Soccer Predictions for 10 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 11:30 UK Perth Glory vs Adelaide United 52 30 18 2:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Eastern Suburbs 12 39 49 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:45 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City 50 36 14 5:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks 38 34 28 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Kingston City 35 37 28 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:00 UK FC Juniors vs Wattens 31 35 34 1:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 34 34 32 4:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Neustadt 55 30 15 2:5 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs A. Lustenau 19 33 48 2:5 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC 36 35 29 3:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs BW Linz 26 34 40 3:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Slavia Mozyr vs FC Minsk 55 29 16 4:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs Gent 36 33 31 2:3 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 01:30 UK Fortaleza vs Santa Cruz 70 24 6 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Coritiba vs Londrina 61 27 12 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Bragantino vs Atletico GO 39 29 32 3:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Etar vs Lok. Plovdiv 51 27 22 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 56 29 15 0:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua 35 35 30 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Gorica vs Istra 1961 60 28 12 4:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 56 26 18 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs Esbjerg 53 33 14 4:1 1
England » League Two 19:45 UK Tranmere vs Forest Green 33 31 36 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK St Etienne vs Montpellier 39 32 29 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK AC Ajaccio vs Lens 35 28 37 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux 51 26 23 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Brest vs Niort 56 24 20 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Clermont vs Troyes 36 29 35 2:4 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Grenoble vs Auxerre 40 30 30 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Lorient vs Sochaux 45 27 28 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Nancy vs Metz 41 29 30 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Orleans vs Beziers 25 31 44 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Red Star vs Paris FC 24 25 51 0:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Valenciennes vs Le Havre 39 31 30 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Afturelding vs Leiknir 24 35 41 2:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Grotta vs Throttur 18 38 44 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Fjolnir 18 35 47 3:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs KA Akureyri 59 32 9 3:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs Kopavogur 72 26 2 1:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik 50 32 18 3:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Limerick 51 28 21 3:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Athlone 68 27 5 2:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cobh Ramblers 19 33 48 2:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Dundalk 17 32 51 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs UC Dublin 49 28 23 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs St. Patricks 35 30 35 1:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Monterrey 26 33 41 1:0 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Cruz Azul 34 30 36 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Nijmegen vs Waalwijk 40 37 23 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Cambuur vs Almere City 30 36 34 2:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Ayacucho vs Cajamarca 57 30 13 0:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Korona Kielce 26 34 40 1:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Moreirense 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Voluntari 38 31 31 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Orenburg vs Ural 44 29 27 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov 41 28 31 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Arsenal Tula 11 25 64 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 52 24 24 4:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Hearts 46 28 26 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs FK Crvena zvezda 16 35 49 0:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Domzale vs ND Gorica 68 27 5 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Rudar vs Aluminij 42 32 26 3:0 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Boca Juniors (Arg) vs Athletico-PR (Bra) 57 29 14 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Wilstermann (Bol) vs Deportes Tolima (Col) 26 33 41 0:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Seongnam 42 29 29 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Granada CF vs Tenerife 51 27 22 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Sirius 59 29 12 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK GAIS vs Frej 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Servette vs Lausanne 52 27 21 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Bursaspor 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Newtown vs Bala 41 34 25 1:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *