Soccer Predictions for 10 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Ethiopia vs Kenya 49 26 25 0:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:30 UK Zambia vs Guinea Bissau 44 27 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Vasco 33 29 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Criciuma vs Brasil de Pelotas 53 29 18 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Junior vs Deportes Tolima 59 31 10 4:3 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Limon vs Herediano 30 31 39 3:0 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Karvina vs Mas Taborsko 66 26 8 2:0 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Nykobing vs Vejle 14 33 53 1:2 2
Europe » Euro U19 11:00 UK Norway U19 vs Slovakia U19 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Italy U19 vs Estonia U19 77 22 1 3:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Finland U19 vs Denmark U19 22 33 45 0:0 X2
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Ukraine U19 vs Albania U19 53 32 15 1:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:30 UK Austria U19 vs Kosovo U19 51 33 16 0:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 15:00 UK Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 vs Ireland U19 20 31 49 1:3 X2
Europe » Euro U19 17:00 UK Belarus U19 vs Switzerland U19 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Europe » Euro U19 19:00 UK Netherlands U19 vs Faroe Islands U19 67 27 6 5:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 19:15 UK Slovenia U19 vs Hungary U19 32 32 36 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Hallescher 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 14:00 UK Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe 40 29 31 0:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 17:30 UK Imolese vs Pistoiese 44 31 25 4:2 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 17:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Fano 53 28 19 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Virtus Verona 44 29 27 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:30 UK Alessandria vs Albissola 51 28 21 2:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kashima vs Yokohama M. 30 33 37 1:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Shonan 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 02:30 UK Monterrey vs Queretaro 66 28 6 1:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 16:00 UK Tyumen vs CSKA Moscow 35 30 35 0:0 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Lok. Kosice vs Trencin 19 28 53 1:5 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Malzenice vs Podbrezova 14 35 51 1:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Zvolen vs Z. Moravce 15 32 53 1:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Mladost Kalsa vs Poprad 3 28 69 1:3 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Filakovo vs L. Mikulas 31 36 33 2:4 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Bacuch vs Lipany 7 31 62 1:3 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK MSK Povazska Bystrica vs Samorin 20 35 45 0:1 X2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:00 UK Vydrany vs Nitra 16 30 54 0:3 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Simonovany vs Michalovce 18 30 52 0:4 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Horne Oresany vs Senica 5 32 63 0:11 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 17:00 UK Skalica vs Ruzomberok 18 36 46 4:1 X2
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Albania vs Jordan 52 30 18 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 19:45 UK Italy vs Ukraine 52 29 19 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *