Soccer Predictions for 10 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Toowong vs Albany Creek 36 39 25 1:1 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs The Gap 30 39 31 4:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Olympic 11 34 55 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Peninsula vs Gold Coast 50 38 12 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Capalaba FC 37 40 23 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast Knights 24 37 39 4:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:00 UK Croydon Kings vs Para 69 29 2 3:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide City 32 35 33 2:4 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs NE Metrostars 32 37 31 1:3 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:15 UK Devonport vs Clarence Zebras 65 33 2 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside Olympic 63 31 6 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Launceston vs Olympia Warriors 2 35 63 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 08:30 UK Kingborough Lions vs South Hobart 15 40 45 2:3 X2
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 22 28 50 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie A Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo 47 31 22 0:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Coritiba vs Fortaleza 37 29 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Juventude vs Brasil de Pelotas 56 27 17 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Vitoria vs Avai 34 30 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs CRB 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK CSA vs Parana 41 26 33 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Boa 56 29 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Ferroviario 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Tombense vs Ituano 32 32 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Remo vs Jacuipense 46 29 25 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs A. Italiano 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Huachipato vs Antofagasta 32 31 37 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Everton vs S. Wanderers 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Catolica vs U. De Concepcion 67 28 5 1:1 1
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Chengdu Better City 10 27 63 0:1 2
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Xinjiang Tianshan 52 29 19 0:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Meizhou Hakka 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Once Caldas 43 28 29 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Pereira vs Envigado 32 30 38 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 19:00 UK El Gaish vs Misr Lel Makkasa 42 25 33 1:0 X
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Oxford Utd 26 32 42 3:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Rochdale 37 32 31 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Wigan 39 31 30 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Bristol Rovers 46 30 24 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Peterborough 28 32 40 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Burton 32 33 35 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs MK Dons 45 30 25 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs AFC Wimbledon 36 33 31 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Ipswich 39 31 30 1:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Leyton Orient 40 31 29 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Grimsby 39 31 30 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Crawley 38 32 30 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Stevenage 43 32 25 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Morecambe 39 32 29 2:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Carlisle 33 32 35 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Tranmere 46 33 21 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Forest Green 37 33 30 1:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Exeter 17 31 52 2:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Colchester 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Newport 27 31 42 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs FC Halifax 44 33 23 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Torquay 44 34 22 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Woking 47 34 19 4:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Altrincham 49 34 17 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Hartlepool 26 35 39 0:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Barnet 59 30 11 4:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs King’s Lynn 55 32 13 5:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Dover 48 30 22 3:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Sutton 28 32 40 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Wrexham 48 32 20 0:1 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Dag & Red vs Wealdstone 57 31 12 1:0 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK Alfreton vs Spennymoor 23 36 41 1:1 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Blyth vs AFC Telford 35 35 30 1:1 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Brackley Town vs Curzon Ashton 45 33 22 2:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Chester vs Leamington 61 33 6 3:2 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK Chorley vs Gloucester 24 36 40 1:2 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Darlington vs Kidderminster 42 33 25 1:3 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Farsley vs York 22 34 44 1:1 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Gateshead vs AFC Fylde 24 34 42 0:1 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Bath vs Billericay 42 34 24 2:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Chelmsford vs Oxford City 30 36 34 1:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Chippenham vs Braintree 48 34 18 1:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Concord vs St. Albans 34 35 31 1:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dorking vs Slough 41 36 23 3:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Dulwich Hamlet 37 34 29 1:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Dartford 25 35 40 0:0 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Maidstone 45 33 22 2:2 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hemel Hempstead vs Eastbourne Boro 34 36 30 1:4 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Tonbridge vs Hungerford 42 36 22 0:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Luxembourg vs Cyprus 50 30 20 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Montenegro vs Azerbaijan 55 24 21 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Faroe Islands vs Latvia 46 28 26 1:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Liechtenstein vs Gibraltar 43 27 30 0:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Andorra vs Malta 30 28 42 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Ukraine vs Germany 7 28 65 1:2 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Spain vs Switzerland 64 27 9 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK AC Oulu vs MuSa 62 31 7 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs AC Kajaani 48 33 19 8:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Ekenas vs Mikkelin 53 31 16 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs Gnistan 24 35 41 2:4 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Mannheim 52 33 15 1:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Lubeck 36 33 31 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Bayern II 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Hansa Rostock 33 30 37 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Wehen 31 33 36 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Magdeburg 36 33 31 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Shamrock 2 vs Bray 12 28 60 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Waterford vs Shelbourne 34 31 35 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Hiroshima 23 36 41 2:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Shonan 47 35 18 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs G-Osaka 48 35 17 0:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Nagoya vs C-Osaka 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kobe 44 37 19 4:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Oita 47 35 18 4:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashima vs Yokohama 49 29 22 3:2 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai 58 29 13 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Urawa 34 34 32 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi 54 31 15 4:3 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kusatsu 38 31 31 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Iwata 31 30 39 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Tokushima vs Ehime 54 28 18 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Ryukyu 39 31 30 3:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi 32 30 38 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Kofu vs Avispa Fukuoka 41 31 28 0:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Chiba vs Mito 28 33 39 1:5 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Atlante 20 34 46 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Maastricht vs G.A. Eagles 21 35 44 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Almere City vs Roda 34 36 30 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Telstar vs Oss 58 32 10 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Jerv vs Raufoss 26 36 38 4:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs FBC Melgar 28 29 43 1:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 16:30 UK U. San Martin vs Sport Boys 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK AD Cantolao vs Alianza Lima 33 32 35 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Grau vs Cusco 32 33 35 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Binacional 46 30 24 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs LKS Lodz 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs R. Rzeszow 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Unirea Slobozia vs Ripensia Timisoara 30 32 38 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Metaloglobus Bucharest vs CSM Resita 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 14:45 UK Concordia vs Mioveni 35 32 33 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 2 18:45 UK U Craiova 1948 vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 31 32 37 5:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 12:30 UK Cove Rangers vs Hibernian 8 29 63 1:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Hearts 1 24 75 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs East Fife 35 35 30 2:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Brora Rangers vs Dundee FC 5 27 68 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Peterhead 62 25 13 0:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Brechin 70 21 9 7:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Montrose 47 32 21 3:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 43 37 20 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Dumbarton 38 35 27 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Annan vs Stranraer 33 36 31 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Ayr 29 36 35 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Queen’s Park 58 31 11 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs St. Mirren 17 36 47 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Alloa 61 29 10 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Anyang 52 31 17 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Daejeon vs Suwon City 17 33 50 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 12:00 UK Sabadell vs Mirandes 28 28 44 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Alcorcon 55 27 18 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Logrones vs Almeria 38 27 35 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Tenerife vs Rayo Vallecano 29 28 43 1:0 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Nykopings 46 35 19 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Karlskrona vs Utsiktens 16 34 50 2:5 2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Akropolis 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Jonkopings 11 31 58 1:2 2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK GAIS vs Halmstad 20 30 50 1:3 2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Dalkurd vs Ljungskile 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brage vs Degerfors 18 33 49 0:0 X2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Inter Miami vs Houston Dynamo 53 33 14 1:0 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs New York Red Bulls 37 34 29 0:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 17:30 UK Sky Blue W vs Chicago W 32 34 34 3:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:30 UK Progreso vs River Plate 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Penarol 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Connahs Q. 14 31 55 1:2 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Haverfordwest 32 34 34 0:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Barry 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs TNS 14 30 56 0:4 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Bala vs Aberystwyth 57 33 10 5:2 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Cameroon vs South Sudan 54 31 15 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Cape Verde vs Guinea 34 31 35 1:2 X
World » Friendly International 23:00 UK Honduras vs Nicaragua 51 28 21 1:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 00:30 UK Colombia vs Venezuela 64 27 9 3:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 01:30 UK Brazil vs Bolivia 68 22 10 5:0 1