Soccer Predictions for 11 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Belgrano vs Boca Juniors 23 26 51 1:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Argentinos Jrs 61 25 14 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:00 UK Real Potosi vs Destroyers 38 30 32 3:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Pelotas vs Novo Hamburgo 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Palmeiras vs Bragantino 76 22 2 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK America De Cali vs Junior 31 29 40 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Pereira vs Real San Andres 45 29 26 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK San Carlos vs U.C.R. 50 32 18 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Ermis 57 30 13 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Midtjylland 22 31 47 0:1 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Wolves vs Newcastle 54 28 18 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Brest vs Auxerre 40 28 32 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hamburger SV vs SG Dynamo Dresden 59 31 10 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Lotte vs Preussen Munster 38 30 32 1:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs AEL Larissa 43 29 28 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Aris 51 29 20 0:3 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 12 23 65 0:0 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Venezia vs Lecce 34 28 38 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 00:00 UK Atlante vs Leones Negros 51 34 15 4:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 00:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Club Tijuana 48 27 25 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs G.A. Eagles 22 35 43 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Roda 48 35 17 5:1 1X
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 19:45 UK Ballinamallard vs Carrick Rangers 29 38 33 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Portadown 67 30 3 4:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Dungannon 52 32 16 0:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish Cup 19:45 UK Warrenpoint vs Queens Univ. 60 29 11 2:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs San Lorenzo 34 33 33 0:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Guarani vs Dep. Capiata 47 33 20 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla 38 33 29 2:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Setubal vs Belenenses 35 28 37 0:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Covilha 52 29 19 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Botosani vs Voluntari 60 28 12 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FCSB vs FC Hermannstadt 61 26 13 3:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 19:15 UK Ross County vs Inverness 45 30 25 2:2 X
South America » South American Championship U20 01:10 UK Brazil U20 vs Argentina U20 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Levante 53 32 15 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Gaziantep vs Hatayspor 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Umraniyespor 38 32 30 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Kasimpasa 28 34 38 3:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Sivasspor vs Akhisarspor 42 31 27 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *