Soccer Predictions for 11 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Ivory Coast vs Algeria 27 28 45 1:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Madagascar vs Tunisia 27 27 46 0:3 2
Australia » Northern NSW 09:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Hamilton Olympic 38 36 26 2:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Flamengo RJ 34 30 36 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Palmeiras vs Internacional 49 26 25 1:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK U. Espanola vs Melipilla 49 29 22 0:0 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou Evergrande 5 30 65 0:3 2
Ecuador » Copa Ecuador 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Santa Rita 58 27 15 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 14:30 UK Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) vs Shkupi (Mkd) 48 27 25 3:3 1
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK Ordabasy (Kaz) vs Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) 51 28 21 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 15:45 UK Ventspils (Lat) vs Teuta (Alb) 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Alashkert (Arm) vs Makedonija GP (Mkd) 57 33 10 3:1 1
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK Laci (Alb) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK Narva (Est) vs Buducnost (Mne) 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca (Cyp) vs Petrocub (Mda) 61 29 10 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK KuPS (Fin) vs Vitebsk (Blr) 36 32 32 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Flora (Est) vs Radnicki Nis (Srb) 21 32 47 2:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Sabail (Aze) vs Universitatea Craiova (Rou) 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Ruzomberok (Svk) vs Levski Sofia (Bul) 23 34 43 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Balzan (Mlt) vs Domzale (Slo) 18 31 51 3:4 2
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Riteriai (Ltu) vs Klaksvik (Fai) 45 30 25 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Maccabi Haifa (Isr) vs Mura (Slo) 59 29 12 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Crusaders (Nir) vs B36 Torshavn (Fai) 48 30 22 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Debrecen (Hun) vs Kukesi (Alb) 62 30 8 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Brondby (Den) vs Inter Turku (Fin) 74 23 3 4:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Akademija Pandev (Mkd) vs Zrinjski (Bih) 25 32 43 0:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs KR Reykjavik (Ice) 70 29 1 7:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Speranta Nisporeni (Mda) vs Neftci Baku (Aze) 10 29 61 0:3 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) vs Trnava (Svk) 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) vs Apollon (Cyp) 9 28 63 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Brann (Nor) vs Shamrock Rovers (Irl) 65 29 6 2:2 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) vs Hibernians (Mlt) 64 28 8 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK FK Liepaja (Lat) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) vs UE Engordany (And) 59 29 12 6:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Malmo FF (Swe) vs Ballymena (Nir) 59 27 14 7:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Fola (Lux) vs Chikhura (Geo) 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) vs RFS (Lat) 61 28 11 2:3 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Connahs Q. (Wal) vs Kilmarnock (Sco) 1 26 73 1:2 2
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Cukaricki (Srb) vs Banants Yerevan (Arm) 66 26 8 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Cracovia (Pol) 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Zeta (Mne) vs MOL Vidi (Hun) 12 28 60 1:5 2
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Milsami (Mda) 75 21 4 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Europa FC (Gib) vs Legia (Pol) 15 25 60 0:0 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK St. Patricks (Irl) vs Norrkoping (Swe) 11 30 59 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs Rovaniemi (Fin) 59 27 14 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Cliftonville (Nir) vs Haugesund (Nor) 16 26 58 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Cork City (Irl) vs Niedercorn (Lux) 38 31 31 0:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Honved (Hun) vs Zalgiris (Ltu) 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Siroki Brijeg (Bih) vs K. Almaty (Kaz) 38 32 30 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 21:00 UK Breidablik (Ice) vs Vaduz (Lie) 37 30 33 0:0 X
Europe » Europa League 21:00 UK Stjarnan (Ice) vs Levadia (Est) 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 16:30 UK JIPPO vs Kiffen 61 31 8 3:0 1
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 18:00 UK Illertissen vs Memmingen 30 36 34 2:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Magni vs Thor Akureyri 6 33 61 1:1 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Afturelding vs Throttur 26 37 37 1:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Njardvik vs Olafsvik 29 35 36 3:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fjolnir vs Keflavik 49 37 14 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Haukar vs Grotta 17 36 47 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Leiknir 33 37 30 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 18:00 UK Stafsinge vs Assyriska BK 28 34 38 1:0 X2
USA » US Open Cup 00:30 UK Orlando City vs New York City 42 36 22 1:1 1X
USA » US Open Cup 00:30 UK Atlanta United vs Saint Louis FC 53 31 16 2:0 1
USA » US Open Cup 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs New Mexico 61 32 7 6:1 1
USA » US Open Cup 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Portland Timbers 57 34 9 0:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Bethlehem vs New York Red Bulls 2 30 33 37 3:4 X
World » Club Friendly 01:30 UK Alianza FC (Sal) vs Municipal (Gtm) 48 34 18 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 03:00 UK Club Tijuana (Mex) vs Boca Juniors (Arg) 22 31 47 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 03:30 UK Real Espana (Hon) vs Alajuelense (Cos) 26 36 38 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Paks (Hun) vs FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) 23 32 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Koper (Slo) vs Slaven Belupo (Cro) 26 38 36 2:6 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Altach (Aut) vs West Ham (Eng) 15 34 51 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) 16 33 51 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Accrington (Eng) vs Marseille (Fra) 9 30 61 2:1 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Genk (Bel) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 44 30 26 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Boston Utd (Eng) vs Grimsby (Eng) 23 35 42 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Bradford PA (Eng) vs Mansfield (Eng) 24 37 39 2:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK South Shields (Eng) vs Sunderland (Eng) 16 31 53 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Tranmere (Eng) vs Liverpool (Eng) 6 33 61 0:6 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Brackley Town (Eng) vs Oxford Utd (Eng) 28 35 37 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Guiseley (Eng) vs Leeds (Eng) 3 34 63 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade (Por) vs Birmingham (Eng) 29 34 37 1:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *