Soccer Predictions for 11 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 13:00 UK Namibia vs Zimbabwe 27 30 43 2:0 X
Africa » COSAFA Cup 16:00 UK Mozambique vs Malawi 28 30 42 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Club A. Guemes vs All Boys 43 25 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Almagro vs Deportivo Moron 42 27 31 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Santamarina vs Ferro 44 27 29 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Atl. Rafaela 32 28 40 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Temperley 67 23 10 1:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Belgrano vs Agropecuario 46 27 27 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:10 UK Almirante Brown vs Tigre 39 29 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:10 UK Chacarita Juniors vs CA Estudiantes 35 27 38 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 11:00 UK Viettel (Vie) vs Kaya (Phl) 66 25 9 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) vs Beijing Guoan (Chn) 85 14 1 4:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK United City (Phl) vs Daegu (Kor) 6 22 72 0:4 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 15:00 UK Pathum United (Tha) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 8 29 63 0:2 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs Brisbane K. 53 36 11 1:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Toowong vs Albany Creek 14 27 59 2:4 2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs St. George Willawong 5 35 60 3:2 2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Gungahlin vs Belconnen United 55 36 9 1:1 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Canberra Croatia vs Canberra Olympic 49 33 18 1:5 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Monaro Panthers 16 37 47 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tigers FC vs West Canberra Wanderers 50 36 14 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Charlestown Azzurri 57 32 11 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Logan Lightning vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 25 38 37 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Queensland Lions 35 40 25 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Redlands vs Eastern Suburbs 13 36 51 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Moreton Bay Utd 33 39 28 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Bentleigh Greens 31 34 35 0:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Dandenong Thunder 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Eastern Lions vs Avondale FC 15 32 53 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City 23 36 41 0:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Palmaflor 66 29 5 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Guabira vs Oriente Petrolero 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Juventude vs Atletico GO 29 30 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC 60 28 12 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Cuiaba vs Ceara 40 27 33 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Figueirense vs EC Sao Jose 51 26 23 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Floresta EC vs Tombense 36 31 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Ferroviario 50 30 20 0:2 1
Canada » Canadian Premier League 18:30 UK Valour vs Forge 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera B 17:00 UK Barnechea vs S. Morning 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Chile » Primera B 20:30 UK CD Santa Cruz vs San Luis 52 29 19 2:0 1
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Santo Domingo vs Ind. Juniors 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Atl. Porteno vs Chacaritas 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Gualaceo vs Guayaquil SC 36 31 33 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:30 UK America de Quito vs LDU Portoviejo 36 30 34 1:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Al Ahly 12 24 64 1:4 2
Europe » Euro 2020 20:00 UK Italy vs England 34 29 37 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Haka vs KuPS 27 29 44 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Honka vs AC Oulu 61 28 11 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs Rovaniemi 38 35 27 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama FC 61 26 13 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Shimizu S-Pulse 34 30 36 2:2 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima Antlers 16 33 51 2:1 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Blaublitz vs Chiba 21 29 50 1:1 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Yamaga 62 29 9 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Ehime 46 29 25 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi 45 29 26 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Ryukyu vs Sagamihara 61 28 11 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kusatsu vs Verdy 28 32 40 2:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Okayama 42 29 29 0:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Iwata 22 27 51 2:2 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Kyoto 24 26 50 0:2 2
Japan » J2 League 11:30 UK Machida vs Mito 39 31 30 2:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Bidco United vs Sofapaka 36 28 36 0:0 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Hegelmann Litauen vs Banga 55 32 13 4:1 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Mexico vs Trinidad & Tobago 75 19 6 0:0 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 23:30 UK Canada vs Martinique 78 21 1 4:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Valerenga vs Lillestrom 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Odd 54 30 16 5:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Asane 47 30 23 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Lipetsk vs Tomsk 42 30 28 3:2 X
South America » Copa América 01:00 UK Argentina vs Brazil 35 29 36 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Busan vs Jeonnam 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Degerfors 56 31 13 5:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Norrkoping 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Orebro 49 28 23 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Ostersunds vs Goteborg 18 31 51 2:3 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs IFK Lulea 69 29 2 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sollentuna vs Umea FC 30 33 37 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Pitea vs Sylvia 30 36 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Hudiksvalls 67 29 4 4:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Akropolis 43 30 27 1:0 X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Washington Spirit W vs North Carolina Courage W 18 34 48 2:0 X2
USA » NWSL Women 20:00 UK Portland Thorns W vs Gotham W 44 32 24 0:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 23:00 UK Chicago W vs Houston Dash W 41 33 26 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charlotte Independ. vs Phoenix Rising 24 36 40 1:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs New York Red Bulls 2 50 34 16 2:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs Sporting Kansas City 2 46 34 20 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Birmingham vs Memphis 57 31 12 0:1 1
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Loudoun vs Miami FC 31 34 35 1:4 X
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tucson 55 33 12 2:2 1
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK Greenville vs North Carolina 48 32 20 0:0 1X
USA » USL League One 02:00 UK North Texas vs Forward Madison 29 34 37 4:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:15 UK Boston River vs Cerro Largo 37 33 30 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Progreso 34 35 31 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Montevideo City vs Nacional 29 29 42 3:0 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Hermanos Colmenares vs Portuguesa 37 32 31 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) vs Karlsruher (Ger) 36 36 28 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Zenit (Rus) vs Karlsruher (Ger) 42 37 21 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs Sochi (Rus) 49 31 20 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Angers (Fra) vs Niort (Fra) 46 31 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) vs Celje (Slo) 36 37 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula (Rus) vs Qarabag (Aze) 35 33 32 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 22:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) vs Monterrey (Mex) 21 34 45 0:1 X2