Soccer Predictions for 12 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 23:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Tigre 33 33 34 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix 22 35 43 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Melbourne Knights 34 37 29 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Altona Magic 23 34 43 1:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC 52 28 20 3:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Lafnitz 26 33 41 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Neustadt vs Wattens 35 32 33 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Liefering 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Horn 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 51 34 15 4:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Dnepr vs Slavia Mozyr 35 31 34 1:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lommel SK vs Tubize 31 32 37 3:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:30 UK Santos vs Atletico GO 64 25 11 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 57 32 11 3:5 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 30 32 38 1:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai Shenhua 32 36 32 2:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs America De Cali 10 32 58 0:1 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Millonarios vs Llaneros 61 20 19 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Osijek vs Rudes 55 26 19 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Bohemians 1905 51 30 19 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Ceske Budejovice 33 29 38 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Jihlava 35 30 35 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Znojmo vs Vlasim 47 30 23 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov 50 30 20 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vejle vs Horsens 29 32 39 3:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Leicester vs Newcastle 44 30 26 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs Amiens 46 29 25 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Nantes vs Lyon 28 33 39 2:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Grenoble 41 28 31 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Red Star 33 28 39 1:3 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lens vs Valenciennes 53 28 19 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Metz vs Chateauroux 57 26 17 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Brest 30 30 40 2:3 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Auxerre 41 28 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Clermont 31 30 39 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Le Havre 30 27 43 1:3 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs GFC Ajaccio 52 27 21 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Sannois 48 30 22 5:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Cholet 44 31 25 0:0 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Chambly vs Marignane 59 28 13 2:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Lyon Duchere 52 29 19 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Laval 47 29 24 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs JA Drancy 59 27 14 1:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Concarneau 40 29 31 3:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Bourg Peronnas 41 30 29 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Regensburg 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Aue vs Heidenheim 30 31 39 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Meppen vs Hallescher 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Nurnberg vs Schalke 32 30 38 1:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Athlone 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Shelbourne 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Cobh Ramblers 36 32 32 1:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Wexford 59 25 16 1:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs St. Patricks 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk 10 29 61 2:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Derry City 34 33 33 0:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Bohemians 20 29 51 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford 66 26 8 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Perugia 35 30 35 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Jong Utrecht 50 30 20 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Jong PSV 31 36 33 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Maastricht 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Roda 44 35 21 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Helmond 61 31 8 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Den Bosch 31 36 33 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Telstar 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Waalwijk 35 36 29 2:4 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Breda vs FC Emmen 30 35 35 1:1 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 02:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Monterrey 27 34 39 2:5 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen 52 31 17 2:3 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Binacional vs U. San Martin 57 27 16 6:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Dep. Municipal 26 35 39 3:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Mielec 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Chaves vs Belenenses 49 29 22 2:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Braga B vs CD Cova da Piedade 33 32 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 20:00 UK Oliveirense vs Benfica B 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Concordia vs Calarasi 30 29 41 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Din. Bucuresti 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Rubin Kazan 41 27 32 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Dundee Utd vs Ayr 36 31 33 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Rad Beograd 46 27 27 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Bidvest Wits 15 29 56 0:1 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs San Jose (Bol) 77 20 3 6:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Emelec (Ecu) vs Lara (Ven) 63 26 11 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Granada CF 34 29 37 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Orebro 38 31 31 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Jonkopings vs Dalkurd 53 29 18 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Winterthur 52 33 15 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Osmanlispor 33 33 34 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs Connahs Q. 20 37 43 1:4 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Newtown 28 36 36 4:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Druids 41 35 24 0:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *