Soccer Predictions for 12 June 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Macarthur FC 46 34 20 0:0 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Albany Creek vs Western Spirit 60 25 15 13:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Toowong vs Acacia Ridge 41 37 22 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 04:15 UK West Canberra Wanderers vs Monaro Panthers 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Canberra Olympic 37 38 25 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:30 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC U21 49 36 15 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Mount Druitt Rangers vs Sutherland Sharks 35 39 26 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Capalaba FC vs Eastern Suburbs 17 37 46 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Redlands vs Olympic FC 6 29 65 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Gold Coast 5 37 58 0:1 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Sturt Lions 45 39 16 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Campbelltown City 16 38 46 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Blue Eagles 54 35 11 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City 30 38 32 2:0 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide U21 41 37 22 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:00 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders 41 38 21 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Perth SC 34 36 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Gwelup Croatia SC 42 39 19 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Floreat Athena 13 39 48 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Cockburn City 45 39 16 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Armadale 43 38 19 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Bayswater 13 34 53 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:45 UK Smorgon vs Slutsk 18 30 52 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Sputnik vs Din. Minsk 1 20 79 0:5 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK BATE vs Neman 53 30 17 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Vitebsk 65 25 10 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Corinthians 51 29 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Santos vs Juventude 53 27 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Nautico 35 25 40 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK CRB vs Confianca 42 30 28 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs CSA 36 26 38 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Vasco 17 27 56 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Novorizontino vs Oeste 47 29 24 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Ituano 41 30 29 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Manaus vs Floresta EC 49 30 21 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Mirassol 41 32 27 1:3 1X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Chacaritas vs America de Quito 43 30 27 1:0 X
England » National League 12:00 UK Torquay vs Notts Co 30 33 37 2:2 X
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Wales vs Switzerland 30 28 42 1:1 X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Denmark vs Finland 54 24 22 0:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 20:00 UK Belgium vs Russia 50 30 20 3:0 1
Germany » Regionalliga Play Offs 12:00 UK Schweinfurt vs TSV Havelse 43 35 22 0:1 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Bahlinger 20 37 43 1:3 X2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Hoffenheim II vs Aalen 41 36 23 2:4 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Freiburg II vs RW Koblenz 55 31 14 2:0 1
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Alzenau vs Elversberg 1 27 72 0:3 2
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Ulm vs FC 08 Homburg 48 35 17 0:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Giessen vs Kassel 30 34 36 3:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Stuttgart II vs Stadtallendorf 50 30 20 7:1 1
Germany » Regionalliga Sudwest 13:00 UK Pirmasens vs Schott Mainz 50 34 16 3:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:00 UK Vestri vs Afturelding 34 39 27 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Breidablik vs Fylkir 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 37 35 28 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Stjarnan vs Valur 12 31 57 2:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Longford vs St. Patricks 17 26 57 1:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda 46 30 24 1:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kaspij Aktau 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Aktobe vs Atyrau 32 35 33 1:0 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Akzhayik vs Ordabasy 20 32 48 0:1 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 16:00 UK Shakhtar Karagandy vs Kyzylzhar 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Dainava Alytus 57 27 16 1:0 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:00 UK Nevezis Kedainiai vs FK Panevezys 4 28 68 0:1 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Riteriai vs Dziugas Telsiai 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Sandefjord vs Molde 17 31 52 1:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Kristiansund vs Odd 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Asane vs Start 23 37 40 2:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Grorud vs KFUM Oslo 32 36 32 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Strommen 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Bryne 42 35 23 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Sogndal 45 35 20 0:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Raufoss 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Stjordals Blink 33 36 31 4:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Aalesund vs Fredrikstad 26 36 38 2:2 X2
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 00:30 UK Santa Rosa vs Alianza Lima 15 21 64 2:2 2
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 18:15 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Cajamarca 31 33 36 0:1 X
Peru » Copa Bicentenario 21:00 UK Pirata vs Cienciano 23 32 45 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Anyang vs Seoul E. 38 33 29 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Asan vs Daejeon 31 30 39 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Haninge 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Gefle vs Taby 43 33 24 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlstad vs Sollentuna 55 34 11 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Hudiksvalls vs Dalkurd 10 32 58 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Umea FC 32 34 34 1:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Linkoping City vs Tvaakers 7 34 59 2:4 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK IFK Malmo vs Osterlen FF 32 35 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Lindome 33 36 31 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Lunds 44 33 23 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Vanersborgs IF 31 35 34 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Skovde AIK 26 37 37 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs 31 31 38 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Osters 34 32 34 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Vasalunds 40 32 28 3:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Orgryte vs Jonkopings 34 30 36 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Brage 39 29 32 2:1 X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC 40 33 27 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Loudoun 68 27 5 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs San Antonio 17 35 48 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Progreso 47 30 23 4:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Cerrito vs Plaza Colonia 39 28 33 1:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Gran Valencia vs Aragua 40 28 32 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Guaira vs Puerto Cabello 50 28 22 0:1 1
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Ghana vs Ivory Coast 41 29 30 0:0 X
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Morocco vs Burkina Faso 55 28 17 1:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 21:00 UK Saint Kitts and Nevis vs El Salvador 17 31 52 0:4 2
World » World Cup 2022 22:00 UK Haiti vs Canada 17 30 53 0:1 2