Soccer Predictions for 12 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:15 UK Lanus vs Atl. Tucuman 35 29 36 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Huracan vs Boca Juniors 31 29 40 3:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Patronato vs Banfield 31 30 39 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal Sarandi 51 25 24 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Talleres Cordoba 23 26 51 2:2 2
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Independiente 43 30 27 1:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs APIA Tigers 13 32 55 1:5 2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Utd 26 37 37 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney FC U21 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sutherland Sharks 25 36 39 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Redlands 62 30 8 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane U21 59 32 9 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Cairns vs SWQ Thunder 48 34 18 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Brisbane City 43 35 22 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK North Queensland United vs Olympic FC 1 20 79 1:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Brisbane Strikers 12 33 55 1:5 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Gold Coast vs Sunshine Coast 78 21 1 3:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Sturt Lions 59 33 8 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Para 59 32 9 3:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide 55 35 10 1:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Pascoe Vale 30 35 35 3:2 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Avondale FC 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Subiaco 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Joondalup United 65 31 4 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs ECU Joondalup 54 30 16 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Forrestfield 39 32 29 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Floreat Athena 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Balcatta 56 30 14 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Armadale vs Cockburn City 32 34 34 0:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz 49 32 19 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Altach vs St. Polten 44 32 24 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs Mattersburg 35 35 30 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:30 UK Smolevichi STI vs Dnepr Mogilev 30 28 42 2:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK FC Gomel vs Zhodino 30 28 42 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Brest vs Vitebsk 60 26 14 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Beerschot Wilrijk 16 34 50 4:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs St. Truiden 48 34 18 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Oostende 20 34 46 0:4 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero 59 25 16 5:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Destroyers 51 27 22 8:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Internacional 56 29 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Atletico GO vs Londrina 37 30 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sao Bento vs Oeste 42 29 29 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Avai 33 30 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK CSA vs Boa 56 27 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Goias 53 28 19 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs ABC 49 29 22 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Ypiranga FC 47 30 23 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Botafogo SP 31 31 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Nautico vs Salgueiro 47 30 23 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:30 UK Joinville vs Cuiaba Esporte 34 30 36 2:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Levski 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Vereya vs CSKA Sofia 17 28 55 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Colo Colo vs Deportes Iquique 58 29 13 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK San Luis vs Union La Calera 38 31 31 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Huachipato vs Palestino 52 31 17 1:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Heilongjiang Lava 39 37 24 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Beijing EG 28 36 36 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Xinjiang Tianshan 47 30 23 0:0 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shanghai SIPG 16 31 53 1:1 2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Tianjin Teda 30 33 37 0:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Shandong Luneng 28 33 39 1:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei 54 31 15 2:2 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan 58 29 13 2:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Valledupar 32 32 36 0:3 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Real Santander 39 29 32 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Ermis 31 37 32 3:3 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Anorthosis 57 27 16 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:15 UK Ostrava vs Liberec 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc 27 32 41 1:4 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Slovacko 64 29 7 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Olympia Prague vs Opava 14 30 56 1:1 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Vitkovice 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Sokolov 61 28 11 1:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Fredericia vs F. Amager 46 30 24 0:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Viborg vs Esbjerg 32 32 36 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Thisted FC vs Vendsyssel FF 23 32 45 1:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Skive vs Vejle 19 30 51 0:3 2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Roskilde vs Koge 35 33 32 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Nykobing vs Brabrand 56 33 11 1:2 1
Ecuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Emelec vs Delfin 57 29 14 2:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK U. Catolica vs Guayaquil City 46 27 27 2:1 1
England » Championship 17:15 UK Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa 35 29 36 0:1 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Scunthorpe vs Rotherham 47 31 22 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Exeter 52 31 17 0:0 1
England » League Two 19:30 UK Coventry vs Notts County 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Tranmere 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK HJK vs Inter Turku 55 28 17 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Amiens vs Metz 42 32 26 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Angers vs Nantes 31 31 38 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Toulouse 51 31 18 4:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Dijon 61 31 8 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs St Etienne 43 32 25 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Montpellier vs Troyes 55 31 14 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nice vs Caen 44 30 26 4:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Rennes 67 29 4 0:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Lyon 18 33 49 3:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Unterhaching vs VfL Osnabruck 53 32 15 4:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Jena 59 30 11 2:3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Wehen vs Aalen 46 30 24 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Fortuna Koln vs Paderborn 33 33 34 2:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Hallescher vs Zwickau 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Chemnitzer vs Hansa Rostock 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Lotte vs Magdeburg 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Preussen Munster 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Erfurt vs Wurzburger Kickers 27 31 42 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK SV Werder Bremen II vs Meppen 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Stuttgart 66 30 4 1:4 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Dortmund 24 37 39 3:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs RB Leipzig 19 34 47 2:6 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Augsburg 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Eintracht Frankfurt 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 65 29 6 3:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs B. Monchengladbach 43 36 21 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Werder Bremen 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs FC Koln 51 31 18 4:1 1
Greece » Greek Cup 18:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 29 29 42 0:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Videoton vs Haladas 57 28 15 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Honved 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs DVTK 34 32 34 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Balmazujvaros Sport 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Puskas Academy 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Vasas 53 27 20 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Selfoss vs IR Reykjavik 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Kopavogur vs Olafsvik 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Haukar vs Magni 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs KR Reykjavik 30 32 38 1:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Vestmannaeyjar 32 34 34 2:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Breidablik vs Keflavik 58 30 12 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem 30 31 39 3:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 49 30 21 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs Genoa 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Sassuolo 72 26 2 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Ascoli 52 19 29 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Bari 44 29 27 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Cesena 62 28 10 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Cittadella 24 29 47 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Empoli 23 30 47 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Frosinone 30 30 40 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Novara 52 17 31 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Salernitana 52 29 19 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Ternana 34 31 35 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Venezia 23 30 47 5:1 X
Italy » Super Cup (Serie C) 17:00 UK Padova vs Livorno 42 32 26 5:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Shonan 34 31 35 4:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Kobe 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kawasaki Frontale 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima 31 31 38 1:3 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs G-Osaka 31 33 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Kumamoto 41 30 29 4:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kofu vs Tochigi 35 29 36 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Kanazawa 40 29 31 5:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Ehime 50 27 23 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Albirex Niigata 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Verdy 25 32 43 4:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Tokushima vs Kyoto 52 29 19 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Vitesse vs Den Haag 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Utrecht vs Heerenveen 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Sandefjord vs Valerenga 15 33 52 0:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Brann 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion 33 33 34 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Deportivo Santani vs Independiente 32 33 35 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Ruch vs GKS Katowice 29 30 41 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Odra Opole 49 29 22 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Suwalki 38 30 32 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Olsztyn vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 30 47 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:23 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Puszcza 39 30 31 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Arka Gdynia 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice 33 33 34 3:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Cracovia 34 35 31 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk 32 31 37 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Guimaraes vs FC Porto 7 29 64 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Boavista vs Belenenses 44 30 26 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Varzim vs Academica 30 32 38 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Oliveirense vs Arouca 46 29 25 3:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Sporting B vs Braga B 11 34 55 1:0 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Academico Viseu vs Santa Clara 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Benfica B vs FC Porto B 61 29 10 3:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs Penafiel 58 28 14 1:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Famalicao vs Leixoes 36 32 32 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs U. Madeira 20 29 51 3:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK Voluntari vs Sepsi 35 28 37 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 53 29 18 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Kursk vs Olimpiyets 30 31 39 2:3 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Baltika vs Tyumen 35 33 32 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Dynamo SPB 37 33 30 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Volgar-Astrakhan 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Kuban vs Tomsk 41 31 28 3:3 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Luch Energiya vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 36 33 31 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK R. Volgograd vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 68 27 5 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Sibir 49 29 22 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FC Tambov vs Orenburg 39 31 30 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 33 33 34 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir 38 32 30 1:0 X
Scotland » League Two 14:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Cove Rangers 35 34 31 3:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Partick Thistle 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hamilton 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Ross County 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Trencin vs Ruzomberok 56 30 14 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Zilina vs Trnava 60 32 8 6:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Senica vs Presov 57 31 12 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Z. Moravce vs Nitra 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:45 UK Michalovce vs Podbrezova 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Krsko vs Maribor 7 32 61 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Golden Arrows 46 29 25 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Ajax Cape Town vs Kaizer Chiefs 20 30 50 1:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars 52 29 19 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Baroka 52 29 19 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Platinum Stars vs Bidvest Wits 29 30 41 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Mamelodi Sundowns 28 31 41 0:0 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Amazulu vs Cape Town City 27 29 44 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Polokwane vs Chippa Utd. 30 29 41 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Seoul 35 33 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Pohang 54 31 15 0:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonnam 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Leganes 52 29 19 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Girona vs Valencia 32 33 35 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Eibar vs Las Palmas 50 29 21 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Getafe vs Atl. Madrid 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Ath Bilbao 42 30 28 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Betis vs Sevilla 34 34 32 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Villarreal 20 33 47 2:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo 62 32 6 6:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Albacete 61 26 13 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Barcelona B 58 28 14 2:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Reus Deportiu vs Tenerife 38 29 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Osasuna vs R. Oviedo 51 28 21 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sundsvall vs Brommapojkarna 54 31 15 3:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Jonkopings vs Frej 52 30 18 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Varbergs 59 28 13 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Brage vs Falkenbergs 33 33 34 3:4 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 40 33 27 3:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi 35 35 30 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor 64 27 9 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Konyaspor vs Goztepe 42 32 26 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo 38 32 30 2:2 X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Minnesota vs San Jose Earthquakes 33 35 32 1:3 X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union 35 33 32 0:2 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy 40 32 28 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Karpaty 18 30 52 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Ch. Odessa 52 28 20 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Oleksandriya 26 26 48 1:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Atenas vs CA Torque 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Progreso vs Penarol 28 29 43 4:3 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Defensor Sp. 32 33 35 1:0 X
Wales » Premier League 17:15 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Barry 35 34 31 4:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *