Soccer Predictions for 13 Apr 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman 37 29 34 1:2 X
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 10:00 UK Woden Weston vs Canberra Olympic 28 43 29 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder 57 32 11 1:3 1
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Liefering vs Kapfenberg 65 27 8 1:1 1
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK A. Lustenau vs FAC Wien 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs BW Linz 47 29 24 4:0 1
Austria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Hartberg vs Wattens 57 29 14 4:0 1
Austria » Erste Liga 19:30 UK Neustadt vs Ried 36 33 31 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:45 UK Luch Minsk vs Vitebsk 23 30 47 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Slutsk 51 26 23 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Charleroi vs Genk 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs St. Gilloise 44 29 27 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Fortaleza vs Guarani 54 30 16 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Bistritsa 62 30 8 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia 25 33 42 2:5 X2
China » Super League 11:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande 20 35 45 2:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Jiangsu Suning 38 33 29 1:1 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Hebei 58 33 9 2:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Cortulua vs Pereira 41 30 29 1:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Cartagena vs Cucuta 34 31 35 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Aguilas vs Patriotas 41 29 30 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Osijek vs Istra 1961 59 27 14 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rudes vs Rijeka 22 29 49 4:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Karvina 67 21 12 3:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Zlin 34 32 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 34 31 35 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Znojmo vs FK Pardubice 38 30 32 1:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Mas Taborsko 48 31 21 3:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf 66 27 7 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Helsingor 60 28 12 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Aston Villa vs Leeds 56 30 14 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Angers vs Nice 24 31 45 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Nancy 45 30 25 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Clermont 26 32 42 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs GFC Ajaccio 55 28 17 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nimes vs Sochaux 44 30 26 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Lens 27 31 42 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Quevilly Rouen 38 32 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Tours vs Chateauroux 36 31 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Bourg Peronnas 30 32 38 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Sannois 28 32 40 2:2 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Boulogne 44 29 27 2:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Dunkerque 38 31 31 1:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Rodez 44 30 26 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Consolat vs Concarneau 48 31 21 0:1 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Lyon Duchere 40 29 31 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs Kaiserslautern 48 31 21 3:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Regensburg 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Wehen vs Magdeburg 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Augsburg 38 30 32 0:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Cobh Ramblers 11 22 67 1:4 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Shelbourne 30 31 39 2:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Longford 50 33 17 1:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Wexford 68 26 6 4:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Finn Harps 39 31 30 3:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Dundalk 12 20 68 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs St. Patricks 49 30 21 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Waterford 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians 65 27 8 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Foggia vs Ascoli 53 30 17 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Parma vs Cittadella 54 27 19 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Volendam vs Waalwijk 49 34 17 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Cambuur 29 35 36 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Eindhoven FC 42 33 25 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs Den Bosch 55 29 16 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs FC Emmen 52 34 14 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Graafschap 18 36 46 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Jong PSV 45 35 20 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Utrecht 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Nijmegen 19 31 50 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Maastricht 32 36 32 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heracles vs AZ Alkmaar 8 33 59 0:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Dep. Capiata vs Diaz 30 32 38 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sport Huancayo 29 31 40 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Lechia Gdansk 37 32 31 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce 58 28 14 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Ferreira vs Braga 31 30 39 1:5 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK Voluntari vs Din. Bucuresti 27 30 43 2:4 X
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Tosno 47 28 25 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Zemun vs Backa 58 28 14 3:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Sol de America (Par) vs Ind. Medellin (Col) 32 29 39 2:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Rosario Central (Arg) vs Sao Paulo (Bra) 46 28 26 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Girona vs Betis 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sundsvall vs Malmo FF 24 29 47 2:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Orebro 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Xamax vs Vaduz 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Besiktas 17 30 53 0:3 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Gaziantepspor 67 20 13 4:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Defensor Sp. vs Liverpool M. 59 29 12 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs TNS 21 32 47 1:4 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Prestatyn vs Aberystwyth 9 30 61 0:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *