Soccer Predictions for 13 July 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Canberra FC 38 37 25 2:1 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin 21 39 40 1:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Edgeworth E. 1 29 70 0:1 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Valentine 62 32 6 5:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Gold Coast vs Magpies Crusaders 62 29 9 0:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Western Pride 71 28 1 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Olympic FC 5 31 64 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Brisbane Strikers 31 36 33 4:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane U21 40 38 22 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast Knights 37 38 25 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Para 42 35 23 1:5 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide U21 38 36 26 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide Raiders 25 36 39 6:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Campbelltown City 11 35 54 1:2 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide City 47 36 17 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Devonport 11 33 56 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Kingborough Lions 14 37 49 1:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:45 UK Avondale FC vs Hume City 61 31 8 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Pascoe Vale vs Green Gully 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong Thunder 52 33 15 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong City 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 06:00 UK Sorrento vs Perth Glory U21 31 36 33 3:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Bayswater 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Balcatta 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Cockburn City 29 35 36 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Armadale 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup 43 35 22 2:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs FC Gomel 16 28 56 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Neman vs Slutsk 48 29 23 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Zhodino 50 27 23 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Gremio vs Vasco 65 27 8 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Avai 52 28 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras 22 28 50 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Santos 39 31 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Oeste 42 28 30 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK America MG vs Figueirense 40 29 31 0:4 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Atletico GO vs Vila Nova FC 36 29 35 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas 51 25 24 2:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Parana vs Bragantino 29 28 43 2:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Londrina 40 28 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK ABC vs Confianca 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Remo vs Luverdense 52 28 20 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Ypiranga FC 45 27 28 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Juventude vs Paysandu PA 52 28 20 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Ludogorets vs Tsarsko Selo 74 25 1 2:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK Everton vs O’Higgins 45 30 25 1:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 22:30 UK U. Espanola vs Valdivia 64 27 9 0:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Shaanxi Changan 45 30 25 0:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Zhejiang Greentown 37 32 31 1:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Wuhan Zall 31 33 36 0:2 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Shenzhen 28 33 39 2:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG 19 34 47 0:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Huila vs La Equidad 42 27 31 3:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs Deportes Tolima 44 29 27 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs U. Magdalena 39 28 33 1:0 X
Croatia » Super Cup 19:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Liberec 36 28 36 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Teplice 36 32 32 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc 51 28 21 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Emelec 26 31 43 1:4 X2
Europe » Uhren Cup 14:00 UK Young Boys vs Crystal Palace 39 36 25 2:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahden Reipas vs VJS 46 36 18 1:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Sudet vs MiPK 20 37 43 0:4 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK PEPO vs Klubi 04 45 37 18 4:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK JaPS vs NJS 39 35 26 5:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Mikkelin vs Viikingit 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK EPS vs Gnistan 4 29 67 0:1 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Ilves 2 vs GrIFK 40 37 23 3:1 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK KaPa vs Espoo 20 37 43 2:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 11:00 UK Honka vs HIFK 58 27 15 3:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK SJK vs VPS 60 26 14 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KTP vs AC Kajaani 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs TPV 37 32 31 3:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK TPS vs AC Oulu 39 31 30 1:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs Jaro 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs MyPa 47 33 20 4:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Bayern 16:00 UK Garching vs Nurnberg II 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Hafnarfjordur 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Drogheda 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Waterford 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Iwata 38 29 33 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima 33 33 34 0:4 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Urawa 55 32 13 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Shimizu 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Nagoya 46 32 22 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Oita vs Sapporo 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Sagan Tosu vs Hiroshima 27 30 43 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs V-Varen Nagasaki 45 30 25 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Renofa Yamaguchi 32 32 36 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Ehime 54 29 17 1:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kyoto 38 32 30 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima Utd 45 29 26 6:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama 35 32 33 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kashiwa 20 31 49 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Okayama 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 10:00 UK Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ertis Pavlodar 44 31 25 4:0 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 10:00 UK Aktobe vs Shakhtar Karagandy 24 32 44 2:2 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kedah vs Perak 42 32 26 4:2 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNP vs Felda Utd. 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Selangor vs Petaling Jaya CFC 54 33 13 3:0 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kuala Lumpur vs Johor DT 22 34 44 0:4 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Nardo vs Moss 36 37 27 4:0 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Egersunds vs Brattvag 54 33 13 5:0 1
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Halden vs Hodd 37 35 28 7:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Sola vs Fredrikstad 18 34 48 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Rosenborg vs Viking 55 30 15 5:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 20:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Ranheim 62 30 8 5:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Binacional 35 35 30 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo 62 32 6 3:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs U. San Martin 48 28 24 0:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Alianza Huanuco 40 30 30 2:1 X
Poland » Super Cup 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk 33 31 36 1:3 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Astra vs FC Botosani 44 30 26 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Poli Iasi 70 22 8 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs Armavir 55 27 18 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs FK Chayka 34 29 37 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK T. Moscow vs Baltika 49 29 22 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs M. Saransk 43 27 30 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Kursk 38 29 33 3:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Nizhny Novgorod 16 28 56 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Luch 37 31 32 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Tekstilshtik 49 27 24 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Yenisey 26 30 44 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ural vs Ufa 47 28 25 3:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Sochi 52 28 20 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 19:30 UK FK Rostov vs Orenburg 50 26 24 2:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs East Fife 29 35 36 2:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Brechin 53 32 15 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ross County vs Montrose 51 28 21 4:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Elgin City 65 28 7 2:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Hibernian 1 27 72 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Cove Rangers 48 34 18 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Dundee FC 33 34 33 0:3 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Annan vs Dumbarton 20 36 44 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Motherwell 24 33 43 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Queen’s Park 55 27 18 0:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Airdrieonians 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Berwick vs Ayr 10 28 62 0:7 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Livingston 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers 44 34 22 0:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Aluminij 31 34 35 0:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Triglav 62 29 9 1:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Pohang 31 33 36 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Seoul 30 31 39 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa 37 32 31 4:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Busan 32 32 36 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Goteborg 29 30 41 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AIK vs Elfsborg 44 27 29 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Kalmar 21 29 50 3:1 2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Orgryte vs Osters 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Mjallby 32 34 34 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Brage vs Brommapojkarna 36 33 31 3:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Chainat 63 30 7 1:0 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Nakhon Ratchasima vs Ratchaburi 29 35 36 3:3 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Port MTI FC vs Chonburi 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Samut Prakan City vs PTT Rayong 55 32 13 0:3 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK DC United vs New England Revolution 43 34 23 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC 40 36 24 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes 35 35 30 1:3 X
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK Sky Blue W vs Utah Royals W 37 33 30 1:0 X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Indy Eleven 23 31 46 2:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Atlanta United 2 58 31 11 8:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs Danubio 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Racing Montevideo 52 31 17 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Liverpool M. 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional vs Defensor Sp. 40 31 29 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Leganes (Esp) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 42 34 24 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Toulouse (Fra) vs AC Ajaccio (Fra) 57 31 12 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Aves (Por) vs Tondela (Por) 26 37 37 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Ferreira (Por) vs Chaves (Por) 44 36 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Brentford (Eng) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 27 33 40 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Willem II (Ned) vs Oss (Ned) 57 33 10 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Werder Bremen (Ger) vs Darmstadt (Ger) 42 32 26 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Manchester Utd (Eng) vs Perth Glory (Aus) 56 27 17 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Bonner (Ger) vs Wehen (Ger) 16 30 54 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Heerenveen (Ned) vs FC Volendam (Ned) 40 38 22 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Liefering (Aut) vs Brighton (Eng) 17 31 52 2:5 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Lincoln (Eng) vs Sheffield Wed (Eng) 28 36 36 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) vs Zwickau (Ger) 22 33 45 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Mannheim (Ger) vs Ulm (Ger) 51 32 17 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Preussen Munster (Ger) vs Heracles (Ned) 24 36 40 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Duisburg (Ger) vs Stoke (Eng) 18 34 48 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Sittard (Ned) 39 33 28 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK BW Linz (Aut) vs Union Berlin (Ger) 22 32 46 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hansa Rostock (Ger) vs Hannover (Ger) 13 34 53 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Kickers Offenbach (Ger) vs AFC Wimbledon (Eng) 17 36 47 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Legnica (Pol) vs Zaglebie (Pol) 21 32 47 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hoffenheim (Ger) vs Braunschweig (Ger) 44 34 22 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Heidenheim (Ger) 36 37 27 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Wolfsburg (Ger) vs Venlo (Ned) 51 36 13 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Fylde (Eng) vs Preston (Eng) 12 33 55 0:4 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Alfreton (Eng) vs Mansfield (Eng) 15 32 53 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Barnet (Eng) vs Wycombe (Eng) 19 35 46 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Celtic (Sco) vs Rennes (Fra) 37 33 30 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crawley (Eng) vs Swansea (Wal) 8 33 59 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crewe (Eng) vs Altrincham (Eng) 35 36 29 6:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Guiseley (Eng) vs Scunthorpe (Eng) 19 31 50 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Hamburger SV (Ger) vs Huddersfield (Eng) 24 36 40 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Havant & W (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 23 34 43 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Kidderminster (Eng) vs Bristol Rovers (Eng) 20 33 47 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Kortrijk (Bel) vs Breda (Ned) 31 35 34 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Nuneaton (Eng) vs Walsall (Eng) 18 34 48 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sion (Sui) vs Xamax (Sui) 31 35 34 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Woking (Eng) vs Oxford Utd (Eng) 24 34 42 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Lyon (Fra) vs Servette (Sui) 49 29 22 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger (Aut) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 19 30 51 3:1 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Antwerp (Bel) vs Valenciennes (Fra) 39 33 28 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dijon (Fra) vs Auxerre (Fra) 33 33 34 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Nice (Fra) vs Thun (Sui) 58 31 11 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Telstar (Ned) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 8 35 57 3:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Caen (Fra) vs Le Havre (Fra) 29 34 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Napoli (Ita) vs Benevento (Ita) 58 32 10 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK St. Liege (Bel) vs Strasbourg (Fra) 44 33 23 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Clermont (Fra) vs St Etienne (Fra) 15 31 54 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lausanne (Sui) vs Monaco (Fra) 15 36 49 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lille (Fra) vs Reims (Fra) 52 33 15 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lorient (Fra) vs Guingamp (Fra) 37 35 28 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK St. Truiden (Bel) vs Gent (Bel) 25 35 40 4:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) vs Lens (Fra) 31 36 33 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Setubal (Por) vs Birmingham (Eng) 41 36 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs Sporting (Por) 18 35 47 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Villarreal (Esp) vs West Brom (Eng) 39 35 26 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Lokeren (Bel) 46 35 19 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Atromitos (Gre) vs Nottingham (Eng) 24 35 41 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:15 UK Basel (Sui) vs Stuttgart (Ger) 43 36 21 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Reading (Eng) 55 34 11 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 20:15 UK Academica (Por) vs Benfica (Por) 11 28 61 0:8 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *