Soccer Predictions for 13 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 11:00 UK Senegal vs Zimbabwe 52 28 20 2:1 1
Africa » COSAFA Cup 11:00 UK Malawi vs Namibia 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK South Africa vs Lesotho 54 27 19 4:0 1
Africa » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Zambia vs Botswana 33 30 37 2:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:45 UK Constantine vs Biskra 68 26 6 1:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Paradou vs Tlemcen 63 27 10 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs ASO Chlef 65 25 10 2:1 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Relizane vs Magra 59 27 14 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Saoura 19 25 56 0:1 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Medea vs Skikda 71 24 5 3:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Bel Abbes vs Mlila 47 29 24 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 21:00 UK Oran vs ES Setif 25 25 50 4:0 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 21:00 UK MC Alger vs USM Alger 44 28 28 2:2 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:35 UK Villa San Carlos vs Patronato 15 27 58 0:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK San Martin T. vs Quilmes 42 28 30 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Strikers 77 22 1 3:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Blooming vs Nacional Potosi 30 35 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Nautico vs Ponte Preta 61 27 12 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Brasil de Pelotas 53 28 19 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs CRB 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Avai vs Confianca 56 30 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Criciuma 45 25 30 3:1 X
China » Jia League 10:30 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Guizhou 40 29 31 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Chengdu Rongcheng vs Suzhou Dongwu 65 26 9 3:2 1
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Wuhan Three Towns vs Jiangxi Beidamen 71 19 10 1:0 1
Cyprus » Super Cup 19:00 UK Omonia vs Anorthosis 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:00 UK Tammeka vs Narva 21 33 46 3:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:00 UK Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) vs Fola (Lux) 32 37 31 5:0 X
Europe » Champions League 17:00 UK Riga FC (Lat) vs Malmo FF (Swe) 14 28 58 1:1 2
Europe » Champions League 17:00 UK Hibernians (Mlt) vs Flora (Est) 15 30 55 0:3 2
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) vs Teuta (Alb) 53 26 21 1:0 1
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK Mura (Slo) vs Shkendija (Mkd) 45 33 22 5:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK Borac Banja Luka (Bih) vs CFR Cluj (Rou) 27 28 45 2:0 2
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK Prishtina (Kos) vs Ferencvaros (Hun) 17 30 53 1:3 2
Europe » Champions League 19:30 UK Buducnost (Mne) vs HJK (Fin) 34 32 34 0:4 X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Linfield (Nir) vs Zalgiris (Ltu) 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 35 30 35 2:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) vs Ludogorets (Bul) 23 30 47 0:1 X
Europe » Champions League 21:00 UK Valur (Ice) vs D. Zagreb (Cro) 13 26 61 0:2 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:45 UK Newtown (Wal) vs Dundalk (Irl) 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Fylkir vs KA Akureyri 22 35 43 2:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Mes Rafsanjan vs Paykan 50 28 22 1:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:30 UK Naft M.I.S vs Zob Ahan 41 26 33 2:3 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:30 UK Nassaji Mazandaran vs Shahr Khodrou 41 25 34 1:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Youssoufia Berrechid 52 26 22 3:2 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Renaissance Zemamra vs FUS Rabat 55 27 18 1:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:15 UK Berkane vs Hassania Agadir 59 24 17 1:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 21:30 UK Rapide Oued Zem vs Olympique de Safi 51 32 17 2:1 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:00 UK Costa Rica vs Guadeloupe 65 22 13 3:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Clyde vs Stranraer 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Alloa vs Cowdenbeath 52 31 17 0:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Annan vs Queen of South 11 29 60 1:3 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Ayr vs Edinburgh City 58 28 14 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Brora Rangers 66 24 10 4:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Falkirk vs Albion Rovers 61 26 13 5:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Forfar Athletic vs Montrose 27 36 37 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Cove Rangers 61 25 14 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Inverness vs Peterhead 52 31 17 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Raith vs Brechin 65 25 10 4:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Dunfermline 61 28 11 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Boca Juniors vs Atletico-MG 44 31 25 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Cerro Porteno vs Fluminense 39 30 31 0:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK LDU Quito vs Gremio 43 31 26 0:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs Charleston 37 32 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Arka Gdynia (Pol) vs Gornik Z. (Pol) 22 32 46 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs LKS Lagow (Pol) 47 35 18 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK FK Pardubice (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 57 30 13 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs Utrecht (Ned) 31 35 34 2:4 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Haladas (Hun) vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) 37 35 28 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Vitesse (Ned) vs OFI Crete (Gre) 52 32 16 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable (Svk) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 6 31 63 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Heerenveen (Ned) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 44 36 20 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Hibernian (Sco) vs Arsenal (Eng) 22 34 44 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK King’s Lynn (Eng) vs MK Dons (Eng) 26 36 38 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Leyton Orient (Eng) vs West Ham (Eng) 24 33 43 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Stalybridge (Eng) vs Oldham (Eng) 23 36 41 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK AFC Telford (Eng) vs Shrewsbury (Eng) 28 34 38 2:3 X2