Soccer Predictions for 13 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Goias 57 27 16 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Nautico vs Ponte Preta 33 32 35 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Avai vs CSA 34 28 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Manaus 62 28 10 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:05 UK Petrolera vs Bucaramanga 36 28 36 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:10 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Santa Fe 34 29 37 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Bogota vs Cartagena 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Real San Andres vs Tigres 55 31 14 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Leones vs Orsomarso 51 28 21 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Valledupar 33 28 39 0:0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Crawley vs Arsenal U21 30 37 33 1:2 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Cheltenham vs Grimsby 49 31 20 1:3 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Walsall vs Leyton Orient 34 32 34 2:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barnet vs Weymouth 54 32 14 1:0 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover vs Aldershot 39 34 27 0:5 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK FC Halifax vs Yeovil 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Hartlepool vs Bromley 39 33 28 0:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK King’s Lynn vs Boreham Wood 36 33 31 0:3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Sutton vs Notts Co 32 33 35 0:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Torquay vs Chesterfield 44 32 24 2:1 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Wealdstone vs Stockport 18 33 49 2:5 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Dag & Red 34 33 33 2:0 X
Europe » Euro U21 13:30 UK North Macedonia U21 vs Israel U21 37 32 31 1:1 X
Europe » Euro U21 14:00 UK Estonia U21 vs Serbia U21 16 28 56 0:0 2
Europe » Euro U21 15:00 UK Greece U21 vs Croatia U21 35 33 32 0:1 X
Europe » Euro U21 15:00 UK Latvia U21 vs Russia U21 6 27 67 1:4 2
Europe » Euro U21 15:00 UK Moldova U21 vs Belgium U21 4 24 72 1:0 2
Europe » Euro U21 16:00 UK Italy U21 vs Ireland U21 51 30 19 2:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 16:00 UK Luxembourg U21 vs Iceland U21 7 30 63 0:2 2
Europe » Euro U21 16:00 UK Georgia U21 vs Azerbaijan U21 55 29 16 1:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 16:30 UK Lithuania U21 vs Czech Republic U21 10 30 60 0:1 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Poland U21 vs Bulgaria U21 56 32 12 1:1 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Faroe Islands U21 vs Montenegro U21 15 28 57 1:0 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Cyprus U21 vs Netherlands U21 5 30 65 0:7 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Denmark U21 vs Finland U21 60 27 13 2:1 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:15 UK Germany U21 vs Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 60 26 14 1:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:30 UK Sweden U21 vs Armenia U21 65 25 10 10:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 17:45 UK Spain U21 vs Kazakhstan U21 63 28 9 3:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 18:00 UK Kosovo U21 vs Andorra U21 63 30 7 1:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 18:00 UK Northern Ireland U21 vs Ukraine U21 28 30 42 1:0 X
Europe » Euro U21 19:30 UK England U21 vs Turkey U21 66 30 4 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Latvia vs Malta 48 30 22 0:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Cyprus 35 32 33 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Faroe Islands vs Andorra 54 28 18 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Liechtenstein vs San Marino 75 20 5 0:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Montenegro vs Luxembourg 54 30 16 1:2 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Ukraine vs Spain 20 31 49 1:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Germany vs Switzerland 47 31 22 3:3 1X
France » National 18:00 UK Avranches vs Quevilly Rouen 25 29 46 4:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Villefranche 32 26 42 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Orleans vs Red Star 45 30 25 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sete vs Bourg en Bresse 39 29 32 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Annecy 42 29 29 1:0 1
France » National 19:45 UK Concarneau vs Le Mans 29 27 44 3:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Dundalk 13 26 61 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Graafschap 16 38 46 0:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 16:30 UK Cusco vs Dep. Municipal 32 30 38 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Alianza Lima vs U. San Martin 50 29 21 0:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Binacional 57 30 13 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 09:30 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Yenisey 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Tomsk 30 33 37 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Omsk vs Akron Togliatti 30 31 39 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Tekstilshtik 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow 2 50 29 21 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Chayka vs Orenburg 10 30 60 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Neftekhimik 27 29 44 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Alania Vladikavkaz 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod 35 30 35 1:3 X
Russia » FNL 17:30 UK T. Moscow vs D. Bryansk 59 28 13 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 18:30 UK Baltika vs Chertanovo M. 68 27 5 1:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 18:30 UK Inverness vs Cowdenbeath 76 23 1 0:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Stranraer vs Albion Rovers 46 34 20 2:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians 15 35 50 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Raith 52 30 18 3:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Brora Rangers vs Cove Rangers 19 36 45 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Forfar Athletic vs Hibernian 3 28 69 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dundee Utd vs Kelty Hearts 69 28 3 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Peterhead vs Brechin 51 31 18 3:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Montrose vs Elgin City 50 34 16 0:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Ross County vs Arbroath 49 30 21 2:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Falkirk vs Clyde 59 32 9 2:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline 24 37 39 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Ayr vs Annan 53 28 19 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Morton vs Queen’s Park 59 32 9 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Queen of South vs Partick Thistle 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Alloa vs Edinburgh City 50 33 17 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:00 UK Carsambaspor vs Yozgatspor 1959 FK 54 32 14 0:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:30 UK Altindag Bld. vs Cankaya FK 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:30 UK Bergama Bld. vs Manisaspor 52 32 16 1:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK TNS vs Connahs Q. 50 31 19 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Cameroon vs South Sudan 62 27 11 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 15:45 UK Japan vs Ivory Coast 44 33 23 1:0 1X
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Morocco vs D.R. Congo 50 30 20 1:1 1
World » Friendly International 19:30 UK Nigeria vs Tunisia 28 29 43 1:1 2
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Mexico vs Algeria 43 31 26 2:2 1X
World » World Cup 2022 21:00 UK Bolivia vs Argentina 24 33 43 1:2 X2
World » World Cup 2022 22:00 UK Ecuador vs Uruguay 44 31 25 4:2 1X
World » World Cup 2022 23:00 UK Venezuela vs Paraguay 28 31 41 0:1 X2