Soccer Predictions for 13 Sep 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL ACT 04:30 UK Woden Weston vs Monaro Panthers 19 38 43 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:45 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Canberra Olympic 32 40 28 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Newcastle Olympic 37 39 24 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs APIA Tigers 47 34 19 4:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs WS Wanderers U21 55 34 11 4:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves 34 36 30 3:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Queensland Lions 10 35 55 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 54 36 10 1:3 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Amstetten vs Vorwarts Steyr 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 11:30 UK Liefering vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 55 32 13 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Sturm Graz 20 33 47 0:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Ried vs Tirol 37 34 29 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg 23 34 43 1:3 X2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 16:00 UK Sabah Baku vs Gabala 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Belshina vs Isloch 29 33 38 2:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Zhodino vs Slavia Mozyr 48 33 19 4:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK St. Truiden vs Antwerp 24 34 42 2:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Waregem vs Charleroi 36 33 31 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Kortrijk vs Mouscron 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs St. Gilloise 21 32 47 1:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Seraing vs Westerlo 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Krupa vs Sloboda 40 31 29 2:3 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Zeljeznicar 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Tuzla City vs Radnik Bijeljina 52 27 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Corinthians 41 30 29 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Fortaleza 47 28 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Bragantino 46 30 24 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Atletico GO 53 28 19 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Ceara vs Flamengo RJ 18 29 53 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Goias vs Internacional 26 29 45 1:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:45 UK Palmeiras vs Sport Recife 54 25 21 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Oeste vs CSA 42 28 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Remo 46 29 25 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Montana 53 29 18 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Etar 51 29 20 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK S. Wanderers vs Huachipato 29 34 37 3:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. Catolica vs A. Italiano 51 31 18 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK O’Higgins vs Everton 31 32 37 1:2 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Shenyang Urban FC 60 30 10 2:0 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Xinjiang Tianshan 46 31 23 2:0 1X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Beijing EG vs Nei Mongol 46 30 24 1:0 X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Taizhou Yuanda vs Suzhou Dongwu 62 31 7 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Kunshan 24 32 44 0:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Jiangxi Liansheng 38 34 28 1:1 1X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou R&F 58 31 11 3:3 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou Evergrande 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Millonarios 40 28 32 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs ADR Jicaral 66 30 4 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK San Carlos vs Sporting San Jose 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Limon 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Guadalupe 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Varazdin 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica 36 34 30 1:2 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 15:30 UK Croatia Zmijavci vs Hajduk Split 2 36 33 31 4:0 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 15:30 UK Osijek 2 vs Junak Sinj 55 28 17 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Nea Salamis vs Paralimni 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Karmiotissa vs AEK Larnaca 15 32 53 0:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 18:30 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Doxa 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Karvina vs Sparta Prague 8 30 62 2:5 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Zlin vs Brno 50 31 19 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav 70 29 1 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Kolding IF 51 34 15 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Randers FC 25 33 42 0:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Aalborg 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Brondby vs Nordsjaelland 42 34 24 3:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs FC Copenhagen 29 32 39 3:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Olmedo vs Emelec 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:15 UK Aucas vs Dep. Cuenca 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Delfin 50 31 19 4:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 19:00 UK Zamalek vs El-Entag El-Harby 68 24 8 1:0 1
England » League One 12:00 UK Ipswich vs Wigan 46 33 21 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Brom vs Leicester 28 32 40 0:3 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Everton 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Legion vs Narva 34 36 30 2:1 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Kuressaare vs Levadia 13 32 55 1:5 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs HJK 25 32 43 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Lille vs Metz 57 26 17 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Reims 39 28 33 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs Brest 47 30 23 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Lens 34 31 35 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Rennes 34 31 35 2:4 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Monaco vs Nantes 42 32 26 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Marseille 42 35 23 0:1 1X
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 16:00 UK Dila Gori vs Telavi 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Steinbach Haiger vs Sandhausen 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Chemnitzer vs Hoffenheim 8 26 66 1:1 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Elversberg vs St. Pauli 13 34 53 4:2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Rielasingen-Arlen vs Holstein Kiel 1 26 73 1:7 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Stuttgart 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Regensburg 38 32 30 1:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Wiedenbruck vs Paderborn 12 29 59 0:5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Magdeburg vs Darmstadt 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Wehen vs Heidenheim 36 35 29 1:0 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK Mannheim vs Freiburg 14 30 56 1:2 2
Germany » Regionalliga North 13:00 UK Teutonia Ottensen vs Phonix Lubeck 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga North 13:00 UK Altona vs Hamburger SV II 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Germany » Regionalliga North 13:00 UK Holstein Kiel II vs St. Pauli II 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Germany » Regionalliga North 14:00 UK Hannoverscher SC vs Jeddeloh 41 35 24 3:5 1X
Germany » Regionalliga North 14:00 UK Hildesheim vs Wolfsburg II 13 34 53 0:3 2
Germany » Regionalliga West 13:00 UK Oberhausen vs Schalke II 38 38 24 0:0 1X
Greece » Super League 16:30 UK Atromitos vs Volos 45 29 26 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos 32 31 37 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Budaorsi SC vs Kaposvar 29 33 38 0:3 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Szentlorinc vs Soroksar 33 32 35 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Gyirmot vs Debreceni EAC 64 29 7 3:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Szeged 39 31 30 0:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Pecsi MFC 38 32 30 0:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Nyiregyhaza 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Gyor 31 32 37 0:5 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:15 UK Debrecen vs Ajka 53 32 15 5:3 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 19:00 UK Siofok vs Vasas 23 31 46 2:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:00 UK Ujpest vs Kisvarda 54 31 15 2:4 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Zalaegerszegi 51 32 17 0:3 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Fylkir 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:30 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Breidablik 33 37 30 3:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Akranes 28 37 35 3:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 21:00 UK Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Finn Harps vs Derry City 19 27 54 0:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod 47 31 22 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva 56 30 14 3:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:05 UK Sapporo vs Urawa 41 35 24 3:4 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Nagoya 26 34 40 3:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Oita 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Hiroshima 40 35 25 5:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:45 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa 19 32 49 2:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka 32 36 32 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Shonan 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida 45 30 25 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Iwata 34 32 34 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Kusatsu 40 30 30 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Yamaga 40 29 31 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Okayama vs Kofu 34 32 34 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Ryukyu 50 30 20 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Albirex Niigata 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Mito vs Renofa Yamaguchi 36 33 31 4:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Montedio Yamagata 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK Valmiera vs Metta/LU 67 29 4 1:0 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK RFS vs Tukums 2000 67 29 4 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Celaya vs Atlante 57 32 11 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Santos Laguna 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Toluca 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Atl. San Luis 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 20:00 UK FUS Rabat vs Raja Beni Mellal 58 24 18 1:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 22:00 UK IR Tanger vs Berkane 27 30 43 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Maastricht 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK FC Emmen vs Venlo 37 32 31 3:5 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax 1 31 68 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Den Haag 51 33 16 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Waalwijk vs Vitesse 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Groningen vs PSV 28 31 41 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Sandefjord 36 33 31 0:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Sarpsborg 08 33 34 33 0:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg 25 36 39 3:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Odd 40 35 25 6:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Valerenga vs Brann 38 35 27 5:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:00 UK Diaz vs Libertad Asuncion 12 30 58 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guairena FC vs San Lorenzo 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Poland » Division 2 12:00 UK Polkowice vs Hutnik Krakow 24 34 42 3:0 X2
Poland » Division 2 18:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Lech Poznan 2 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Lechia Gdansk 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Mafra 32 33 35 0:4 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Leixoes vs Casa Pia 55 32 13 2:2 1
Portugal » LigaPro 18:00 UK Benfica B vs Vilafranquense 48 31 21 3:2 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:30 UK Varzim vs FC Porto B 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Qatar » QSL 16:15 UK Al Khor vs Al Ahli Doha 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Qatar » QSL 18:30 UK Al Arabi vs Al-Gharafa 17 35 48 1:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Astra vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Hermannstadt 59 26 15 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 12:30 UK Gloria Buzau vs U. Cluj 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Tomsk 66 23 11 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs FK Chayka 43 30 27 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk 22 32 46 4:2 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Omsk 59 27 14 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Chertanovo M. 40 28 32 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Nizhny Novgorod 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Spartak Moscow 2 53 28 19 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Orenburg 46 30 24 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Baltika vs Veles Moscow 56 28 16 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 38 29 33 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 34 31 35 3:1 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK Kabel Novi Sad vs IMT Novi Beograd 56 34 10 2:0 1
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK Zemun vs Dubocica 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK Loznica vs Zeleznicar Pancevo 34 33 33 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Macva 57 30 13 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs Backa 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Napredak vs Zlatibor Cajetina 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Javor vs Vojvodina 10 30 60 2:1 2
Slovakia » 2. liga 09:30 UK Zilina B vs Skalica 25 37 38 2:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Aluminij 29 34 37 3:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK ND Gorica vs Koper 31 35 34 2:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Mura 39 34 27 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 09:30 UK Seoul vs Suwon Bluewings 38 32 30 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Pohang 26 34 40 0:3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Busan vs Incheon 37 31 32 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Daejeon 36 32 32 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Ansan Greeners vs Anyang 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Betis 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Real Sociedad 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Huesca 64 29 7 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valencia vs Levante 44 33 23 4:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Cartagena 51 29 20 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano 35 31 34 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Fuenlabrada vs Lugo 45 28 27 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mirandes vs Alcorcon 29 28 43 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Malaga 43 28 29 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Hammarby vs Helsingborg 56 32 12 2:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Goteborg 30 32 38 0:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs AIK 58 30 12 0:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Mjallby vs Varbergs 34 32 34 2:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Team TG FF vs Orebro Syr. 23 37 40 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Brommapojkarna 11 32 57 0:4 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Nykopings vs IFK Berga 56 35 9 1:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK IFK Lulea vs Taby 34 35 31 0:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Trollhattan vs Lindome 37 36 27 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Norrby vs Vasteras SK 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 13:30 UK Schoftland vs Solothurn 24 34 42 1:5 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:00 UK Xamax vs Kriens 48 33 19 1:4 1X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Chiasso vs Zurich 1 28 71 3:2 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Thun vs Luzern 28 35 37 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Bursaspor vs Adana Demirspor 31 32 37 1:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Istanbulspor AS 32 32 36 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Altay vs Samsunspor 57 28 15 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Erzurum BB 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Besiktas 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Genclerbirligi 31 33 36 2:0 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK DC United vs New York Red Bulls 31 34 35 0:2 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs FC Cincinnati 46 31 23 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Inter Miami 41 34 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution 33 32 35 2:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo 41 32 27 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs Atlanta Utd 37 32 31 4:2 X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids 45 33 22 0:5 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Loudoun vs Philadelphia Union 2 54 32 14 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Hartford Athletic 64 27 9 5:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Louisville City vs Saint Louis FC 43 33 24 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs Miami FC 27 34 39 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Birmingham vs Charlotte Independ. 45 33 22 1:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK FC Tulsa vs Oklahoma City Energy 41 32 27 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs San Antonio 23 32 45 2:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Sacramento Republic vs Reno 40 33 27 3:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK North Carolina vs Memphis 41 33 26 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Oleksandriya 16 29 55 1:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol 47 30 23 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Inhulets 51 31 18 2:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Penarol vs Montevideo City 51 29 20 0:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:30 UK River Plate vs Liverpool M. 35 30 35 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:45 UK Boston River vs Defensor Sp. 25 30 45 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rentistas vs Fenix 53 30 17 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Maldonado vs CA Cerro 43 31 26 1:0 1X