Soccer Predictions for 14 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK University of Queensland vs Grange Thistle 17 39 44 3:2 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Riverina vs Canberra FC 1 34 65 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 05:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane City 1 28 71 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Western Pride 5 32 63 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Moreton Bay Utd 46 29 25 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands 71 27 2 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Cairns vs North Queensland United 63 32 5 1:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City 16 34 50 1:1 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs South Adelaide 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs West Torrens 22 39 39 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide U21 23 38 39 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Bulleen 46 35 19 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks 35 36 29 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK FC Minsk vs Luch Minsk 37 28 35 3:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Smolevichi STI vs BATE 2 27 71 2:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Vitebsk vs Neman 47 29 24 5:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Goias vs Criciuma 48 28 24 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Boa vs CRB 41 28 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CSA vs Sampaio Correa 51 28 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Atletico GO 41 29 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta 34 29 37 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Operario 36 31 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Bragantino 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Confianca 30 31 39 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Juazeirense vs Acreano 40 30 30 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Tupi 67 25 8 4:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Joinville 72 24 4 5:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Remo vs Botafogo PB 32 32 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Luverdense 39 31 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Globo 54 30 16 1:1 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK Barnechea vs Valdivia 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:30 UK Huachipato vs A. Italiano 33 32 35 1:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Cobreloa vs U. De Chile 30 31 39 2:3 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK Palestino vs Cobresal 45 29 26 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shenzhen vs Shanghai Shenxin 45 36 19 3:1 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Nei Mongol 58 26 16 5:0 1
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Heilongjiang Lava 28 34 38 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aarhus 61 29 10 0:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Macara 40 29 31 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Delfin vs Aucas 49 28 23 1:1 1
Europe » Uhren Cup 14:00 UK Young Boys vs Wolves 33 36 31 0:4 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK Inter Turku vs SJK 38 32 30 2:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK HJK vs TPS 63 25 12 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK PS Kemi vs Honka 16 30 54 1:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Haka vs AC Kajaani 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 17:00 UK Ekenas vs KPV Kokkola 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 17:00 UK KTP vs AC Oulu 32 33 35 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir vs Thor Akureyri 38 37 25 0:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs IR Reykjavik 38 36 26 0:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Galway 32 31 37 1:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Tobol 29 30 41 2:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK FC Astana vs Shakhtar Karagandy 57 25 18 2:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Akzhayik vs Kyzylzhar 46 29 25 2:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 16:00 UK Aktobe vs Atyrau 45 29 26 5:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Perak vs Pahang 33 37 30 1:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNS FC vs Terengganu 27 37 36 4:0 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kelantan vs Malacca United 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Negeri Sembilan vs PKNP 40 36 24 1:2 1X
Poland » Super Cup 19:00 UK Legia vs Arka Gdynia 55 28 17 2:3 1
Romania » Super Cup 18:30 UK CS U. Craiova vs CFR Cluj 37 31 32 0:1 X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Arbroath 64 25 11 1:1 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Montrose 65 27 8 0:1 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Ross County vs Elgin City 73 25 2 2:0 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs East Fife 71 24 5 0:0 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Brechin vs Peterhead 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Cowdenbeath 66 25 9 0:2 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Dundee FC 6 28 66 0:4 2
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Morton 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Livingston 9 31 60 1:2 2
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Partick Thistle 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Annan vs Hamilton 2 30 68 1:0 2
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Edinburgh City 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Stranraer 60 26 14 5:3 1
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Spartans vs Dumbarton 9 30 61 0:0 2
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Cove Rangers 60 25 15 2:0 1
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Young Lions vs Hougang 27 32 41 3:0 X2
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs Tampines 46 31 23 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Incheon 39 32 29 3:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Sangju Sangmu 31 32 37 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Jeonbuk 29 33 38 0:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Busan vs Bucheon FC 1995 41 31 28 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon 57 30 13 2:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Malmo FF vs Ostersunds 54 31 15 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Sirius 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Dalkurd vs Trelleborgs 44 29 27 2:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 19:00 UK Goteborg vs Orebro 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Carlstad vs Arameisk-Syrianska 32 33 35 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Umea FC vs Sollentuna 60 29 11 2:4 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Rynninge 45 35 20 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Syrianska 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 17:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Forward 47 37 16 0:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Atvidabergs 26 35 39 1:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Oskarshamns 38 35 27 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Karlskrona vs Husqvarna 37 35 28 4:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Angelholms vs Eskilsminne 31 35 34 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Mjallby 15 34 51 0:0 2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Chainat vs Chiangrai Utd 33 36 31 0:1 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Sukhothai vs Thai Navy 56 33 11 2:2 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Buriram vs Ubon 64 25 11 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Ratchaburi vs Chonburi 44 37 19 1:1 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Prachuap 58 35 7 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Arges Pitesti (Rou) vs Academica Clinceni (Rou) 28 36 36 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Gyor (Hun) vs Sered (Svk) 20 37 43 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Odra Opole (Pol) 38 33 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Elblag (Pol) vs B. Gdynia (Pol) 53 34 13 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ferreira (Por) vs Belenenses (Por) 24 35 41 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Kromeriz (Cze) vs Dubnica (Svk) 23 37 40 4:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Lok. Kosice (Svk) vs Michalovce (Svk) 38 35 27 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Rennes (Fra) 28 35 37 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Boavista (Por) vs SC Espinho (Por) 48 31 21 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Rio Ave (Por) vs Chaves (Por) 38 34 28 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Chippa Utd. (Rsa) vs Free State Stars (Rsa) 27 32 41 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Koge (Den) vs F. Amager (Den) 40 39 21 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Termalica B-B. (Pol) vs Stal Mielec (Pol) 37 34 29 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Bonner (Ger) vs TuS Koblenz (Ger) 49 36 15 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) 46 36 18 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Jablonec (Cze) 38 37 25 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Bromley (Eng) vs Cray (Eng) 56 35 9 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Oxford City (Eng) vs Oxford Utd (Eng) 9 32 59 1:5 2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Port Vale (Eng) vs Blackburn (Eng) 17 37 46 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Welling (Eng) vs Charlton (Eng) 9 36 55 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Augsburg (Ger) vs Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) 48 34 18 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Bristol City (Eng) vs Shrewsbury (Eng) 49 32 19 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Deinze (Bel) vs KV Mechelen (Bel) 24 37 39 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Elversberg (Ger) vs RW Essen (Ger) 35 36 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Magdeburg (Ger) vs Energie Cottbus (Ger) 43 32 25 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Molesey (Eng) vs Harrow (Eng) 23 35 42 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oberhausen (Ger) vs VfL Osnabruck (Ger) 28 37 35 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oss (Ned) vs Dordrecht (Ned) 23 38 39 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs Brighton (Eng) 13 36 51 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ulm (Ger) vs Birmingham (Eng) 3 31 66 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Atromitos (Gre) 33 36 31 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Excelsior (Ned) 32 36 32 5:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Fulham (Eng) vs Reading (Eng) 52 34 14 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Heracles (Ned) vs FC Emmen (Ned) 47 33 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) vs Zwickau (Ger) 47 31 22 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) vs Plzen (Cze) 30 36 34 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Accrington (Eng) vs Huddersfield (Eng) 15 30 55 3:0 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon (Eng) vs QPR (Eng) 22 37 41 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs Lokeren (Bel) 40 33 27 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ballyclare (Nir) vs Ards (Nir) 19 35 46 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Barrow (Eng) vs Crewe (Eng) 20 36 44 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Boreham Wood (Eng) vs Arsenal (Eng) 11 34 55 0:8 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Boston (Eng) vs Chesterfield (Eng) 19 36 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Braintree (Eng) vs Ipswich (Eng) 20 35 45 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Breda (Ned) vs Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) 41 36 23 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Buxton (Eng) vs Stockport (Eng) 21 37 42 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Celtic (Sco) vs St. Liege (Bel) 51 34 15 4:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Chippenham Town (Eng) vs Newport (Wal) 24 35 41 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Curzon (Eng) vs Oldham (Eng) 11 37 52 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Fylde (Eng) vs Preston (Eng) 12 33 55 1:6 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Halifax (Eng) vs Bolton (Eng) 7 33 60 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Hendon (Eng) vs St. Albans (Eng) 20 38 42 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Leatherhead (Eng) vs Aldershot (Eng) 9 32 59 0:4 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Liefering (Aut) vs St. Pauli (Ger) 29 37 34 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Notts County (Eng) vs Derby (Eng) 19 34 47 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salford (Eng) vs Barnsley (Eng) 29 38 33 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stevenage (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 24 36 40 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Sokolov (Cze) 43 35 22 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tranmere (Eng) vs Wigan (Eng) 11 37 52 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Walsall (Eng) vs Stoke (Eng) 12 40 48 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wycombe (Eng) vs West Ham (Eng) 11 36 53 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zlin (Cze) vs Z. Moravce (Svk) 50 33 17 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Arsenal Kiev (Ukr) vs Kolos Kovalyovka (Ukr) 49 31 20 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Aue (Ger) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 33 36 31 3:3 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Altach (Aut) 42 37 21 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Heidenheim (Ger) 37 36 27 0:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Neustadt (Aut) vs Rotherham (Eng) 29 39 32 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Zaglebie (Pol) 53 34 13 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Thun (Sui) vs Stade Nyonnais (Sui) 46 35 19 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Vlasim (Cze) vs Vltavin (Cze) 48 36 16 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Wisla (Pol) vs Zilina (Svk) 41 38 21 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Caen (Fra) vs Concarneau (Fra) 54 33 13 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Covilha (Por) vs Santa Clara (Por) 28 36 36 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Estoril (Por) vs Nacional (Por) 29 33 38 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK FC Porto B (Por) vs Portimonense (Por) 18 38 44 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Gyirmot (Hun) vs Vasas (Hun) 19 37 44 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Munich 1860 (Ger) vs Basaksehir (Tur) 12 40 48 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Ruzomberok (Svk) vs Trinec (Cze) 43 37 20 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Brno (Cze) vs Vyskov (Cze) 58 34 8 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Lommel SK (Bel) vs St. Truiden (Bel) 15 38 47 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Sandhausen (Ger) vs Middlesbrough (Eng) 28 35 37 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Club Brugge KV (Bel) vs Hapoel Haifa (Isr) 55 32 13 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Penafiel (Por) vs Moreirense (Por) 28 33 39 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Hamburger SV (Ger) 33 40 27 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Oostende (Bel) 34 40 26 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Genk (Bel) vs Mouscron (Bel) 59 33 8 5:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Podbeskidzie (Pol) vs Gornik Z. (Pol) 40 35 25 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK SC Farense (Por) vs Maritimo (Por) 27 33 40 4:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Betis (Esp) vs Nottingham (Eng) 37 34 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Lugano (Sui) vs Inter (Ita) 15 28 57 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 52 34 14 1:1 1
World » World Cup 2018 15:00 UK Belgium vs England 48 34 18 2:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *