Soccer Predictions for 14 Mar 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Jeju Utd (Kor) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 26 35 39 0:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK C-Osaka (Jpn) vs Buriram (Tha) 49 29 22 2:2 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Kitchee (Hkg) vs Kashiwa (Jpn) 1 27 72 1:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 16 34 50 4:2 2
Asia » AFC Cup 06:00 UK Hwaebul (Prk) vs Benfica (Mac) 63 30 7 2:3 1
Asia » AFC Cup 09:30 UK Shan United (Bur) vs Ceres (Phl) 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK New Radiant (Mdv) vs Aizawl (Ind) 32 35 33 3:1 X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Hang Yuen (Tpe) vs April (Prk) 13 28 59 1:5 2
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Altyn Asyr (Tkm) vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 37 32 31 2:2 X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Home Utd (Sin) vs Boeung Ket (Cam) 61 29 10 6:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK Persija Jakarta (Ina) vs Song Lam Nghe An (Vie) 31 34 35 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Cup 12:45 UK Johor DT (Mys) vs Tampines (Sin) 64 18 18 2:1 1
Asia » AFC Cup 14:30 UK Bengaluru (Ind) vs Abahani Limited (Ban) 60 29 11 1:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:30 UK Brest vs Slutsk 65 24 11 2:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:30 UK Isloch Minsk vs BATE 1 24 75 1:2 2
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs San Jose 53 29 18 2:2 1
Bolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Destroyers 58 31 11 4:4 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Salgueiro vs Academica Vitoria 38 32 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Central SC vs America PE 40 31 29 3:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Cianorte vs Internacional 33 32 35 0:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK Coritiba vs Goias 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:30 UK CRB vs Sao Paulo 30 32 38 0:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:45 UK Cartagena vs Valledupar 53 29 18 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Pereira vs Fortaleza 63 29 8 3:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Quindio vs Bogota 62 30 8 3:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 20:30 UK Llaneros vs U. Magdalena 50 30 20 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 23:00 UK Real Santander vs Cortulua 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs La Equidad 71 24 5 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Patriotas 44 28 28 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Envigado vs Santa Fe 36 29 35 0:3 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Cibalia vs Rudes 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:30 UK Osijek vs Zapresic 56 25 19 1:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 39 31 30 1:1 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK APOEL vs Nea Salamis 69 17 14 2:2 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Ostrava 38 31 31 1:1 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Zlin 22 31 47 0:2 X2
England » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Spennymoor vs Bromley 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Bradford vs Wigan 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Bayern Munich 24 35 41 1:3 X2
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Chelsea 69 28 3 3:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Manchester City U19 vs Liverpool U19 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Real Madrid U19 vs Chelsea U19 35 33 32 2:4 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Angers 72 26 2 2:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 15:00 UK Honved vs Debrecen 41 30 29 0:0 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Bekescsaba 1912 40 29 31 5:0 X
Iceland » League Cup 20:30 UK Fjolnir vs Olafsvik 61 27 12 2:3 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 13:30 UK Cosenza vs Viterbese 37 33 30 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Atalanta 66 25 9 2:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Albirex Niigata 40 29 31 1:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Sapporo vs Iwata 38 31 31 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kofu vs Shimizu 28 29 43 1:0 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Shonan 29 30 41 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Yokohama M. vs Vegalta Sendai 37 31 32 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Urawa vs G-Osaka 42 31 27 1:4 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Hiroshima vs Nagoya 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kobe 35 30 35 0:2 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Stumbras vs Atlantas 45 30 25 0:2 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 18:00 UK Suduva vs Zalgiris 34 32 34 0:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:06 UK Zacatepec vs Club Leon 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:15 UK Santos Laguna vs Queretaro 68 26 6 1:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Club Tijuana 38 33 29 3:1 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Toronto FC 48 28 24 3:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:45 UK Deportivo Santani vs Diaz 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Peru » Primera Division 01:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Dep. Municipal 51 26 23 2:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Cajamarca 66 26 8 2:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Benfica B 31 31 38 0:4 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Sporting B vs Penafiel 28 31 41 3:4 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academica vs Leixoes 54 29 17 2:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Nacional 36 30 34 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Arbroath vs Ayr 23 35 42 1:1 X2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 12:00 UK Javor vs Partizan 5 29 66 0:2 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 14:30 UK Macva vs FK Crvena zvezda 9 25 66 0:0 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Mladost 46 28 26 0:1 1
Serbia » Serbian Cup 16:00 UK Napredak vs Cukaricki 36 29 35 0:2 X
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 13:30 UK Borcice vs Zilina 10 33 57 0:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs L. Mikulas 54 29 17 4:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Celje vs Triglav 57 31 12 5:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rudar 49 30 21 4:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Cerro Porteno (Par) vs Defensor Sp. (Uru) 51 28 21 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Vasco (Bra) vs U. De Chile (Chi) 60 27 13 0:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Bolivar (Bol) vs Colo Colo (Chi) 64 26 10 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) vs Garcilaso (Per) 72 27 1 3:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Vaduz 35 35 30 1:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:45 UK Lausanne vs Basel 4 28 68 1:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *