Soccer Predictions for 14 Mar 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Mlila vs Hussein Dey 57 26 17 1:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK USM Alger vs Oran 35 29 36 4:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 16:45 UK MC Alger vs Magra 51 26 23 3:2 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:10 UK Patronato vs San Lorenzo 32 30 38 1:3 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 18:30 UK Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield 30 29 41 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 23:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Boca Juniors 11 26 63 1:4 2
Argentina » Primera B 16:10 UK Los Andes vs Almirante Brown 42 28 30 1:3 X
Argentina » Primera B 17:00 UK Comunicaciones vs Talleres (R.E) 46 29 25 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Colegiales vs Deportivo Armenio 33 31 36 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK San Miguel vs UAI Urquiza 36 28 36 2:4 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:00 UK Atl. Rafaela vs All Boys 41 27 32 3:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK CA Estudiantes vs Temperley 31 30 39 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK CA Mitre vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 37 29 34 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:30 UK Alvarado vs Ind. Rivadavia 53 30 17 0:3 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Sydney FC vs Perth Glory 33 33 34 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Melbourne City vs WS Wanderers 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic 45 35 20 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Utd 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Redlands 27 40 33 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Moreton Bay Utd 68 28 4 1:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Para 28 36 36 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets 21 38 41 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK NE Metrostars vs Blue Eagles 44 36 20 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Eastern Lions 63 30 7 0:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Altona Magic vs South Melbourne 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens 46 36 18 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights 55 32 13 6:1 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Armadale vs Bayswater 24 37 39 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth SC vs Floreat Athena 34 38 28 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Balcatta vs ECU Joondalup 36 38 26 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Sorrento vs Cockburn City 28 38 34 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Rockingham City 42 38 20 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Gwelup Croatia SC 29 39 32 0:5 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino 55 28 17 2:0 1
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:30 UK BATE vs Din. Minsk 54 28 18 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Wilstermann 58 29 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 2020 20:00 UK Murici vs CSE 42 29 29 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Amazonense 19:30 UK Iranduba vs Penarol 22 28 50 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Amazonense 22:00 UK Amazonas vs Princesa Solimoes 62 28 10 6:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Sobradinho vs Luziania 34 34 32 1:4 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandense vs Paranoa 24 36 40 0:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Capital vs Unai EC 60 30 10 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 18:00 UK Serra vs Estrela do Norte 31 34 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 18:00 UK SAO Mateus vs Real Noroeste 31 33 36 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Nova Iguacu vs Americano FC 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Resende vs Macae 54 28 18 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Portuguesa RJ 83 16 1 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Boavista vs Cabofriense 63 27 10 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:30 UK Aimore vs Juventude 31 31 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Gremio Anapolis 54 29 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Anapolis 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tombense vs Caldense 40 30 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs Atletico-MG 6 26 68 1:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 18:30 UK Remo vs Independente 71 25 4 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 20:00 UK Aguia De Maraba vs Paragominas 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:30 UK Bragantino vs Agua Santa 52 26 22 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Ferroviaria vs Novorizontino 33 28 39 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Internacional de Limeira vs Palmeiras 10 22 68 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Santos 43 27 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Flamengo PI vs Timon 58 29 13 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 21:00 UK Piaui vs AE Altos 19 31 50 0:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK America RN vs Bahia 19 28 53 0:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Confianca vs CRB 48 29 23 0:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Nautico vs Fortaleza 20 31 49 0:3 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:00 UK Imperatriz vs ABC 43 31 26 3:4 1X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Cobresal vs U. Catolica 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Everton vs La Serena 51 30 19 0:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Saprissa 16 30 54 1:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:15 UK Tecnico U. vs LDU Portoviejo 54 32 14 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs Macara 8 26 66 2:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Aldershot 36 33 31 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Chesterfield 42 33 25 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Stockport 38 34 28 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Eastleigh 54 31 15 4:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Hartlepool 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » National League 17:20 UK FC Halifax vs Ebbsfleet 58 30 12 0:1 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK AFC Telford vs Kettering 42 33 25 3:1 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Alfreton vs Brackley Town 24 32 44 2:4 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Bradford PA vs Curzon Ashton 39 33 28 0:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Darlington vs Farsley 32 33 35 2:4 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Guiseley 44 32 24 0:1 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Spennymoor vs Hereford 48 30 22 4:0 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Braintree vs St. Albans 35 34 31 0:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Chippenham vs Wealdstone 18 34 48 1:1 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Concord vs Tonbridge 40 33 27 3:3 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dartford vs Chelmsford 48 33 19 3:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dorking vs Havant & W 20 33 47 1:2 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dulwich Hamlet vs Hemel Hempstead 43 33 24 2:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Eastbourne Boro vs Maidstone 28 32 40 3:0 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Oxford City 46 34 20 1:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hungerford vs Bath 26 32 42 0:1 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Welling vs Billericay 42 34 24 2:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Slough 46 33 21 2:0 1X
England » NPL Premier Division 15:00 UK Basford vs Scarborough 49 36 15 0:1 1X
England » NPL Premier Division 15:00 UK Lancaster vs Witton 41 35 24 1:1 1X
England » NPL Premier Division 15:00 UK Radcliffe vs Whitby 32 36 32 2:2 X
England » NPL Premier Division 15:00 UK South Shields vs FC United 49 36 15 5:3 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Marathon vs CD Honduras 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:30 UK Motagua vs Olimpia 36 32 32 4:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:30 UK Vac vs Kazincbarcikai 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:30 UK Budafoki vs Duna Aszfalt 61 31 8 0:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Bekescsaba 1912 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Siofok vs Dorogi 53 32 15 0:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szeged vs Budaorsi SC 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Vasas 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Gyor 37 35 28 0:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:30 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Csakvari 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Kisvarda 52 31 17 1:5 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Zalaegerszegi 50 34 16 0:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Puskas Academy 31 32 37 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Paks 38 32 30 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Kaposvar 63 25 12 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs DVTK 42 32 26 1:1 1X
India » I-League 11:30 UK Neroca FC vs Chennai City 22 33 45 2:2 X2
India » ISL 14:00 UK ATK vs Chennaiyin 27 33 40 3:1 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 09:00 UK Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Tobol 37 29 34 0:0 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 09:00 UK Ertis Pavlodar vs Kyzylzhar 62 30 8 1:1 1
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Venados vs Cafetaleros de Chiapas 51 31 18 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Monarcas vs Queretaro 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Club Tijuana vs Pachuca 44 33 23 3:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Puebla 47 30 23 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 37 31 32 1:3 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Zenit vs Ural 66 23 11 7:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan 38 29 33 0:1 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 14:00 UK Smederevo vs Zlatibor Cajetina 37 32 31 0:0 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 14:00 UK Sindjelic Beograd vs Zarkovo 44 30 26 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa Topola vs Radnik 47 30 23 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK FK Vozdovac vs Partizan 17 28 55 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Javor vs Cukaricki 30 32 38 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Vojvodina 36 33 31 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs FK Indjija 47 26 27 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Macva 64 19 17 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Napredak 76 19 5 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs Rad Beograd 54 26 20 5:0 1
Singapore » Premier League 09:30 UK Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Singapore » Premier League 09:30 UK Tampines vs Tanjong Pagar 51 29 20 2:0 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Baroka vs Black Leopards 46 31 23 1:0 1X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 16:00 UK Highlands vs Mamelodi Sundowns 30 30 40 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Karagumruk vs Altay 29 31 40 2:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Boluspor 47 29 24 1:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Denizlispor vs Genclerbirligi 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Gaziantep 53 31 16 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Karpaty 30 32 38 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Kolos Kovalivka 59 30 11 4:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Mariupol 34 32 34 2:0 X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Bani Yas vs Ittihad Kalba 38 35 27 2:1 1X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Al Fujairah vs Al Sharjah 15 31 54 0:3 2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Al Dhafra vs Al Wahda 32 36 32 1:2 X