Soccer Predictions for 14 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Kenya vs Ethiopia 50 24 26 3:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Guinea Bissau vs Zambia 27 28 45 2:1 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK San Jose vs Destroyers 79 20 1 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Bahia vs Parana 52 26 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria 52 30 18 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vasco vs Cruzeiro 51 30 19 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Gremio 52 27 21 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs Sao Paulo 55 28 17 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs America MG 54 27 19 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife 62 28 10 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Londrina vs Sao Bento 43 27 30 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Santa Fe vs Junior 61 26 13 2:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Leones vs La Equidad 34 26 40 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Atl. Nacional vs Dep. Cali 47 28 25 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Envigado 44 23 33 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK San Carlos vs Cartagines 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:05 UK Alajuelense vs Limon 57 32 11 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Carmelita 42 33 25 3:4 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Grecia vs Herediano 18 32 50 2:0 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Saprissa vs Zeledon 59 30 11 2:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Nykobing 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Thisted FC 31 34 35 5:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Silkeborg 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 00:30 UK U. Catolica vs LDU Quito 32 32 36 0:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 20:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Tecnico U. 56 30 14 1:3 1
Ecuador » Serie A 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Emelec 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Romania vs Serbia 32 31 37 0:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Malta 58 24 18 1:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Faroe Islands vs Kosovo 30 30 40 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Russia vs Turkey 45 29 26 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Israel vs Albania 34 30 36 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Lithuania vs Montenegro 30 31 39 1:4 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Poland vs Italy 30 31 39 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzachena vs Juventus U23 35 31 34 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Novara 44 30 26 4:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Cuneo vs Olbia 33 29 38 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pistoiese vs Pisa 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Alessandria vs Siena 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli 38 31 31 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Albissola vs Piacenza 28 29 43 1:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fano vs Giana Erminio 47 28 25 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fermana vs Sudtirol 31 29 40 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Imolese vs Gubbio 38 29 33 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ravenna vs Sambenedettese 32 30 38 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Vis Pesaro 38 30 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Virtus Verona vs Ternana 31 31 38 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs FeralpiSalo 40 29 31 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Pordenone vs L.R. Vicenza 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 18:00 UK Monza vs Triestina 31 30 39 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Verdy 46 29 25 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Yamaga 31 31 38 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kamatamare vs Kumamoto 23 30 47 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Machida vs Oita 19 31 50 3:2 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kashima 35 35 30 2:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 08:00 UK Shonan vs Kashiwa 37 31 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK G.A. Eagles vs Roda 39 36 25 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:45 UK Twente vs Maastricht 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Diaz vs Nacional Asuncion 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Union Comercio 44 30 26 2:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Estoril vs Varzim 61 29 10 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tyumen vs F. Voronezh 53 29 18 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 12:00 UK Tenerife vs Lugo 46 27 27 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs R. Oviedo 25 29 46 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:45 UK Granada CF vs Mallorca 54 27 19 1:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Orlando City 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Defensor Sp. 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs River Plate 38 32 30 4:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Wanderers vs Racing Montevideo 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs CA Torque 51 32 17 3:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Boston River vs Club Nacional 27 31 42 1:0 X2
World » Friendly International 12:00 UK Thailand vs Trinidad & Tobago 33 33 34 1:0 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Scotland vs Portugal 30 29 41 1:3 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *