Soccer Predictions for 15 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Rosario Central vs River Plate 24 28 48 1:1 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Colon Santa FE 48 27 25 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Atl. Tucuman 37 29 34 3:0 X
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory 33 35 32 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City 27 32 41 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Redlands vs Brisbane U21 11 35 54 1:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs South Melbourne 51 33 16 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong City vs Avondale FC 21 33 46 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights 32 36 32 1:2 X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Grazer vs Austria Vienna 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs Lokeren 67 26 7 3:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs KV Mechelen 7 29 64 0:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:45 UK Ituano vs Mirassol 43 30 27 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Botafogo SP 43 30 27 3:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Sinop vs Santa Cruz 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Fast Clube vs Oeste 17 31 52 1:6 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Vereya vs Ludogorets 13 21 66 0:0 2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Union La Calera vs Palestino 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Coquimbo vs U. Catolica 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Valledupar vs Cucuta 20 29 51 3:3 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:30 UK Santa Fe vs Bogota 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Deportes Tolima 49 28 23 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:30 UK U.C.R. vs Saprissa 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rudes 75 24 1 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Aarhus 43 32 25 0:2 1X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK QPR vs Watford 19 30 51 0:1 2
England » League One 19:45 UK Sunderland vs Accrington 57 29 14 2:2 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:30 UK MuSa vs Haka 21 33 46 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nimes vs Dijon 45 32 23 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lyon vs Guingamp 54 27 19 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Brest 26 29 45 1:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Clermont 38 29 33 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Orleans 50 29 21 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Nancy 49 27 24 0:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Red Star 55 25 20 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Troyes 38 29 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs AC Ajaccio 42 27 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Grenoble 27 29 44 3:2 2
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Rodez 37 28 35 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Tours 61 27 12 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Villefranche 54 28 18 0:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Boulogne 36 29 35 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Bourg Peronnas 43 28 29 1:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs JA Drancy 36 29 35 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Laval 42 29 29 3:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Concarneau 38 30 32 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 45 30 25 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs FC Koln 33 36 31 3:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Unterhaching vs Wehen 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Augsburg vs Bayern Munich 19 28 53 2:3 2
Iceland » League Cup 18:10 UK Kopavogur vs Fjolnir 31 37 32 1:2 X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Fram vs Afturelding 41 36 23 1:3 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 15 35 50 2:3 2
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Njardvik vs Olafsvik 20 36 44 1:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Finn Harps 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers 70 26 4 1:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Cork City 22 32 46 1:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Shamrock Rovers 21 30 49 1:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs UC Dublin 52 31 17 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Frosinone 65 21 14 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Palermo vs Brescia 35 30 35 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Helmond 52 32 16 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam 26 35 39 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Almere City 47 37 16 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht 50 31 19 4:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong Ajax 18 37 45 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Nijmegen 39 35 26 4:4 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Cambuur 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Telstar 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Den Bosch 26 34 40 0:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Zwolle 29 34 37 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Ards vs Institute 31 34 35 0:3 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Crusaders vs Coleraine 49 32 19 4:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Dungannon vs Warrenpoint 44 34 22 4:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Guarani 31 34 35 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan 34 30 36 4:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs Santa Clara 39 30 31 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Poli Iasi 56 29 15 0:1 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 19:45 UK Ross County vs East Fife 71 25 4 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Napredak 36 33 31 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Eibar vs Getafe 55 29 16 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cordoba vs Granada CF 29 29 42 1:2 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Winterthur vs Vaduz 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Elazigspor vs Genclerbirligi 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas 30 32 38 1:2 X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Druids vs Aberystwyth 31 35 34 3:1 X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llanelli vs Carmarthen Town 17 34 49 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 35 35 30 0:5 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Ufa (Rus) vs Almeria (Esp) 22 33 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Horn (Aut) vs Vitkovice (Cze) 41 37 22 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) vs Ull/Kisa (Nor) 59 32 9 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Syrianska (Swe) vs Linkoping City (Swe) 43 35 22 1:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *