Soccer Predictions for 15 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:00 UK Cockburn City vs Balcatta 56 33 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Remo vs Brusque 28 29 43 2:1 2
Canada » Canadian Premier League 00:00 UK York Utd vs Cavalry 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Canada » Canadian Premier League 03:00 UK Forge vs Edmonton 38 32 30 1:0 X
Canada » Canadian Premier League 22:00 UK Atl. Ottawa vs Valour 30 30 40 0:1 X
Chile » Primera B 16:00 UK D. Puerto Montt vs San Marcos de Arica 48 30 22 2:2 X
Chile » Primera B 17:00 UK Magallanes vs Arturo Fernandez Vial 37 32 31 2:1 X
Chile » Primera B 20:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Coquimbo 31 31 38 1:1 X
Chile » Primera B 20:00 UK S. Morning vs San Luis 38 32 30 0:0 X
Chile » Primera B 20:00 UK Rangers vs CD Santa Cruz 45 31 24 1:3 1X
Chile » Primera B 22:30 UK San Felipe vs Deportes Iquique 26 33 41 3:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Palestino vs Huachipato 49 30 21 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie B 01:00 UK Atl. Porteno vs America de Quito 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 14:00 UK Ararat Yerevan (Arm) vs MOL Fehervar (Hun) 32 31 37 2:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 16:00 UK Struga (Mkd) vs FK Liepaja (Lat) 44 31 25 1:4 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Valmiera (Lat) vs Suduva (Ltu) 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) vs Europa FC (Gib) 67 29 4 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Urartu (Arm) vs Maribor (Slo) 11 31 58 0:1 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK KuPS (Fin) vs Noah (Arm) 60 30 10 5:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Gagra (Geo) vs Sutjeska (Mne) 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK FC Santa Coloma (And) vs Mons Calpe (Gib) 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Dinamo Batumi (Geo) vs Tre Penne (San) 60 28 12 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK St Josephs (Gib) vs Levadia (Est) 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Dila Gori (Geo) vs Zilina (Svk) 37 32 31 2:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK NSI Runavik (Fai) vs Honka (Fin) 31 31 38 1:3 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Petrocub (Mda) vs Sileks (Mkd) 60 30 10 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Sf.Gheorghe (Mda) vs Partizani (Alb) 32 34 34 2:3 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers (Irl) vs Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:15 UK TNS (Wal) vs Glentoran (Nir) 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Hesperange (Lux) vs Domzale (Slo) 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Gzira (Mlt) vs Sant Julia (And) 53 30 17 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Laci (Alb) vs FK Podgorica (Mne) 33 32 35 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Puskas Academy (Hun) vs Inter Turku (Fin) 57 30 13 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK KF Llapi (Kos) vs Shkupi (Mkd) 34 32 34 1:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Larne (Nir) vs Bala (Wal) 34 32 34 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Mosta (Mlt) 69 29 2 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Decic (Mne) vs Drita (Kos) 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Bohemians (Irl) vs Stjarnan (Ice) 46 30 24 3:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK La Fiorita (San) vs Birkirkara (Mlt) 11 33 56 1:1 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Breidablik (Ice) vs Racing Luxembourg (Lux) 47 30 23 2:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Vllaznia (Alb) vs Siroki Brijeg (Bih) 35 32 33 3:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Klaksvik (Fai) vs RFS (Lat) 43 34 23 2:3 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Paide (Est) 59 27 14 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK FK Sarajevo (Bih) vs Milsami (Mda) 62 31 7 0:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Coleraine (Nir) vs Velez Mostar (Bih) 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MuSa vs PK-35 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Fram vs Vestmannaeyjar 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Afturelding vs Olafsvik 56 36 8 6:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Selfoss vs Kordrengir 35 38 27 0:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Grotta vs Fjolnir 39 38 23 2:1 1X
Israel » Toto Cup 18:30 UK Ashdod vs H. Beer Sheva 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Mathare Utd. vs Bidco United 19 29 52 0:1 2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:30 UK Trinidad & Tobago vs El Salvador 14 28 58 0:2 2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 02:30 UK Guatemala vs Mexico 1 19 80 0:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Botosani vs FCSB 32 32 36 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK River Plate vs Argentinos Jrs 54 29 17 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Flamengo RJ 19 32 49 0:1 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Bragantino 45 32 23 0:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Junior vs Libertad Asuncion 49 31 20 3:4 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Santos vs Independiente 45 31 24 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Louisville City vs Oklahoma City Energy 50 32 18 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Sacramento Republic 42 33 25 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK San Diego Loyal vs Orange County SC 31 34 35 2:1 X
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Tormenta 35 34 31 2:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Universidad Central vs Mineros 23 35 42 1:0 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Portuguesa vs Zulia 47 32 21 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Rodinghausen (Ger) 61 33 6 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Arsenal Tula (Rus) 45 33 22 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK AEL Limassol (Cyp) vs Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) 43 34 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Ujpest (Hun) 35 35 30 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Paks (Hun) vs Slovacko (Cze) 21 37 42 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca (Cyp) vs Doxa (Cyp) 54 33 13 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Qarabag (Aze) vs Augsburg (Ger) 8 35 57 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Kisvarda (Hun) vs Maccabi Petah Tikva (Isr) 41 35 24 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK AEK Athens FC (Gre) vs Apollon (Cyp) 48 28 24 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Marseille (Fra) vs Servette (Sui) 61 30 9 3:1 1