Soccer Predictions for 15 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Hamilton Olympic 32 38 30 2:0 X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Lake Macquarie 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City 21 35 44 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Rockdale City Suns 29 37 34 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Brisbane U21 47 34 19 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd 35 39 26 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Gold Coast vs Brisbane Strikers 24 40 36 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs SWQ Thunder 25 42 33 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Blue Eagles 26 36 38 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Campbelltown City 31 36 33 2:5 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Para 36 36 28 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs South Adelaide 51 32 17 3:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide City 34 36 30 2:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport 17 45 38 2:5 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs South Hobart 13 38 49 1:6 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Melbourne Knights 43 36 21 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Pascoe Vale 45 36 19 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Altona Magic vs Dandenong Thunder 38 36 26 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Hume City 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Dnyapro vs Isloch Minsk 22 31 47 3:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Slutsk 48 29 23 1:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Zhodino vs Vitebsk 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Ferroviario vs Imperatriz 49 30 21 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Luverdense 57 29 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK Sampaio Correa vs ABC 41 33 26 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Meizhou Hakka 29 34 37 2:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Zhejiang Greentown 27 33 40 0:0 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Beijing EG 32 33 35 1:3 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Nei Mongol 34 34 32 0:1 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Shijiazhuang 40 33 27 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 41 34 25 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Wuhan Zall 44 35 21 3:4 1X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 13:00 UK Middelfart vs Skive 30 35 35 4:1 X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 13:00 UK Jammerbugt vs Kolding IF 31 33 36 2:1 X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 13:00 UK Aarhus Fremad vs Vanlose 52 31 17 1:2 1
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 13:00 UK Ringkobing vs B.93 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 13:10 UK Hellerup vs Brabrand 27 35 38 1:4 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Bronshoj vs AB Copenhagen 24 34 42 2:3 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Dalum IF vs Vejgaard 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Sydvest vs BK Frem 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Kjellerup vs Hillerod 16 35 49 1:2 X2
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Tarup-Paarup vs Avarta 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Denmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 13:00 UK Odder vs Marienlyst 50 30 20 2:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Maardu vs Flora 5 24 71 3:8 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Kalju vs Narva 50 30 20 3:2 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Kuressaare vs Tammeka 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Mariehamn vs Ilves 42 29 29 0:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir vs Thor Akureyri 30 36 34 0:3 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Akranes vs KR Reykjavik 25 34 41 1:3 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Valur vs Vestmannaeyjar 44 33 23 5:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Grindavik 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Trapani vs Piacenza 44 30 26 2:0 X
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Yokohama M. 34 34 32 3:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Sagan Tosu 36 30 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kobe 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yamaga vs Vegalta Sendai 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs G-Osaka 30 32 38 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Oita vs Nagoya 33 33 34 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Gifu 64 27 9 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Kagoshima Utd 31 32 37 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Tokushima 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Verdy 62 29 9 0:2 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Ehime 55 28 17 0:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Mito 32 28 40 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi 54 30 16 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Ryukyu 34 31 35 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi 35 32 33 1:1 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Jelgava vs Valmiera 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:10 UK RFS vs Ventspils 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK FK Liepaja vs Riga FC 31 32 37 1:2 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Suduva vs FK Panevezys 57 29 14 2:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Selangor vs Kuala Lumpur 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Melaka United vs Terengganu 39 34 27 3:3 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 11:00 UK Egersunds vs Hodd 43 37 20 5:1 1X
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Nardo vs Stjordals Blink 14 38 48 0:0 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Levanger vs Fredrikstad 16 34 50 0:2 2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 13:30 UK Fram vs Asane 27 37 36 3:0 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Sotra vs Kjelsas 24 36 40 2:0 X2
Norway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Oppsal vs Asker 33 37 30 1:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Brann 31 32 37 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Start 23 32 45 4:2 X2
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Brazil vs Bolivia 79 15 6 3:0 1
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Venezuela vs Peru 40 29 31 0:0 X
South America » Copa América 23:00 UK Argentina vs Colombia 42 29 29 0:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Pohang 44 31 25 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Jeonbuk 12 30 58 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Gyeongnam 34 31 35 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Gangwon 51 31 18 2:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Ansan Greeners 21 32 47 1:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Asan Mugunghwa 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Malaga vs Dep. La Coruna 44 27 29 0:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:30 UK UD Logrones vs Hercules 48 30 22 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 19:30 UK Ponferradina vs Cartagena 37 31 32 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Rynninge vs Nykopings 23 37 40 6:4 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Sollentuna 26 36 38 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Team TG FF 54 28 18 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Gefle vs Sandvikens 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Lindome 32 35 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Skovde AIK 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Kristianstads 39 35 26 0:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Torns vs Ljungskile 27 36 37 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Tvaakers vs Oskarshamns 31 36 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Oddevold 31 36 33 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Trollhattan vs Eskilsminne 50 34 16 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 13:00 UK Vargarda IK vs Grebbestads 25 36 39 2:3 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 14:00 UK Nordvarmland vs Savedalens 27 37 36 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Vanersborgs IF vs Orebro Syr. 17 34 49 0:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Stenungsunds vs Torslanda 67 32 1 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Amal vs Vanersborgs FK 36 37 27 3:4 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 15:00 UK Uddevalla vs Gauthiod 26 35 39 1:4 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Karlbergs vs Mora 62 31 7 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 13:00 UK Enkopings SK vs Hudiksvalls 21 38 41 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Kungsangens vs Sundbybergs 36 36 28 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Upsala vs Lidingo IFK 36 36 28 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Taby vs IFK Stocksund 35 37 28 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Kramfors-Alliansen vs IFK Lulea 7 30 63 1:2 2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Anundsjo vs Taftea IK 22 37 41 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Gottne IF vs Sandviks 41 36 23 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK IFK Umea vs Timra 28 37 35 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 15:00 UK Umea FC vs Skelleftea 17 34 49 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Norrland 15:00 UK Ytterhogdals vs IFK Ostersund 30 38 32 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK Osterlen FF vs Asarums 25 36 39 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Nassjo 45 38 17 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK IFK Berga vs Raslatts 62 32 6 5:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 13:00 UK IFK Hassleholm vs Bromolla 46 32 22 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 14:00 UK Dalstorps vs Karlskrona 16 35 49 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 14:00 UK Rappe GOIF vs Husqvarna 31 34 35 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 12:00 UK Newroz vs Assyriska IF 57 35 8 1:3 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 13:00 UK Stockholm Internazionale vs Enskede 34 36 30 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:30 UK Tyreso vs Huddinge 28 37 35 3:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 11:30 UK Qviding vs Halmia 27 42 31 5:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 12:30 UK Vinbergs vs Eslovs 35 40 25 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Onsala vs Rosengard 17 43 40 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Olympic vs Assyriska BK 44 37 19 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Prespa Birlik vs Ullareds IK 23 41 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Angelholms vs Stafsinge 48 35 17 8:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Osters vs Brommapojkarna 41 30 29 2:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brage vs Trelleborgs 52 31 17 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Dalkurd 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Norrby 58 30 12 3:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Degerfors vs Vasteras SK 57 29 14 3:2 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Suphanburi vs Samut Prakan City 24 35 41 0:1 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Trat FC vs Sukhothai 50 34 16 2:0 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Prachuap vs Chiangrai Utd 34 33 33 0:0 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chainat 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Gabes vs JS Kairouan 35 26 39 3:3 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Monastir vs Stade Gabesien 34 34 32 0:2 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Sfaxien vs Ben Guerdane 64 27 9 2:0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Hammam-Lif vs Stade Tunisien 65 24 11 3:1 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Esperance Tunis vs Bizertin 72 26 2 1:2 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Etoile Sahel vs Club Africain 61 24 15 2:0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Metlaoui vs US Tataouine 43 29 28 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK North Carolina vs Swope Park 69 28 3 2:0 1
USA » USL Championship 23:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Charleston 45 33 22 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International 12:30 UK Indonesia vs Vanuatu 47 31 22 6:0 1X
World » Friendly International 13:30 UK Ivory Coast vs Uganda 38 31 31 0:1 X
World » Friendly International 14:30 UK Ghana vs South Africa 38 31 31 0:0 X
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Kenya vs D.R. Congo 38 34 28 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International Women 12:00 UK Estonia W vs Lithuania W 52 32 16 0:2 1
World » World Cup U20 17:00 UK Ukraine U20 vs South Korea U20 44 29 27 3:1 1
World » World Cup Women 14:00 UK Netherlands W vs Cameroon W 70 21 9 3:1 1
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK Canada W vs New Zealand W 66 27 7 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *