Soccer Predictions for 15 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 42 29 29 1:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Adelaide United vs Perth Glory 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 08:45 UK Edgeworth E. vs Charlestown City Blues 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide City 27 39 34 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City 50 35 15 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong City vs Melbourne Knights 34 37 29 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Green Gully 29 36 35 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:30 UK Inglewood Utd vs Bayswater 23 38 39 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Ried 19 31 50 2:6 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs A. Klagenfurt 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs BW Linz 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FC Juniors vs A. Lustenau 25 33 42 4:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Neustadt 32 32 36 3:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Lafnitz 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 10:00 UK Slutsk vs Din. Minsk 14 30 56 1:0 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 14:30 UK Belshina vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 28 67 0:1 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Guabira vs Royal Pari 43 35 22 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:30 UK Bangu vs Portuguesa RJ 34 31 35 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:30 UK Operario FC vs Juara 14 32 54 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Dom Bosco 63 27 10 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Ituano 33 30 37 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:45 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Sao Bento 59 28 13 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:30 UK Santos vs Novorizontino 48 28 24 0:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Vasco vs Avai 43 29 28 3:2 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Confianca vs Vitoria 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK CRB vs Nautico 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs ABC 53 30 17 0:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa 56 33 11 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Curico Unido vs Cobresal 50 31 19 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. Espanola vs Huachipato 35 32 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Bogota vs Santa Fe 19 29 52 2:2 2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:30 UK Cucuta vs Petrolera 45 29 26 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Zapresic vs Istra 1961 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ermis vs Paralimni 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Karvina 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Teplice vs Plzen 14 30 56 2:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Ind. del Valle 39 32 29 0:2 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Doncaster vs Barnsley 39 33 28 0:0 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Newport Co vs Cheltenham 54 30 16 1:0 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK Gnistan vs VPS 7 33 60 1:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK VJS vs KPV Kokkola 10 26 64 0:3 2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nice vs Toulouse 52 29 19 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Monaco 41 30 29 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Auxerre 23 26 51 1:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Paris FC 38 26 36 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Nancy 46 28 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs AC Ajaccio 54 28 18 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Metz 29 28 43 0:3 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Clermont 28 27 45 0:4 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Troyes 35 28 37 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Orleans 32 30 38 1:4 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Bourg Peronnas 52 29 19 1:4 1
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Boulogne 36 26 38 2:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Lyon Duchere 39 28 33 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Quevilly Rouen 35 28 37 3:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Cholet 29 29 42 1:3 2
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Rodez 27 28 45 1:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Tours vs Concarneau 44 28 28 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Aue 39 31 30 5:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Heidenheim vs Union Berlin 37 32 31 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Fortuna Koln 33 31 36 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Freiburg 59 31 10 1:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 18:00 UK Leiknir vs Stjarnan 9 35 56 3:3 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Athlone 65 26 9 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Cabinteely 47 28 25 1:4 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Cobh Ramblers 30 31 39 3:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Wexford 77 22 1 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Bohemians 47 30 23 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Finn Harps 29 32 39 3:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs St. Patricks 33 31 36 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Dundalk 18 30 52 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers 61 25 14 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Cagliari vs Fiorentina 26 31 43 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Cosenza 44 28 28 1:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Juarez vs Veracruz 39 29 32 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Jong PSV 34 35 31 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Eindhoven FC 18 35 47 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Roda 41 36 23 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Waalwijk 49 34 17 1:4 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Den Bosch 42 36 22 5:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Jong Ajax 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Sparta Rotterdam 31 34 35 1:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong AZ 31 35 34 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs FC Volendam 52 32 16 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs G.A. Eagles 8 31 61 1:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs FC Emmen 43 35 22 3:1 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 00:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Independiente 69 26 5 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Coleraine 25 33 42 1:4 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Binacional vs Cajamarca 37 33 30 4:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs Stal Mielec 27 30 43 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Pogon Szczecin 37 31 32 0:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Gornik Z. 41 30 29 0:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Santa Clara 68 24 8 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Sepsi vs U Craiova 1948 CS 24 30 46 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 26 60 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa vs Din. Vranje 59 25 16 5:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs 49 28 23 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Cape Town City vs Polokwane 40 30 30 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Bidvest Wits 26 27 47 2:4 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:00 UK Athletico-PR (Bra) vs Wilstermann (Bol) 78 21 1 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 02:00 UK Emelec (Ecu) vs Huracan (Arg) 50 27 23 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Levante 38 31 31 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Kriens vs Vaduz 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Altinordu 36 34 30 2:4 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Connahs Q. vs Newtown 57 30 13 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Brann (Nor) vs Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 38 38 24 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK TPS (Fin) vs SJK (Fin) 15 32 53 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 12:15 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Stromsgodset (Nor) 29 36 35 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Haugesund (Nor) 38 35 27 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Orebro (Swe) 45 31 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Norrkoping (Swe) vs Malmo FF (Swe) 33 33 34 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Norrby (Swe) vs Trollhattan (Swe) 45 31 24 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Osters (Swe) vs Oskarshamns (Swe) 45 37 18 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor) vs Elverum (Nor) 39 39 22 3:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *