Soccer Predictions for 15 Mar 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 15:00 UK Constantine vs Biskra 61 24 15 3:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 16:00 UK ES Setif vs JS Kabylie 41 29 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 18:30 UK Huracan vs Talleres Cordoba 40 30 30 0:3 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 20:45 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Arsenal Sarandi 32 32 36 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 23:00 UK Aldosivi vs Racing Club 21 30 49 3:4 X
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK San Telmo vs Tristan Suarez 51 27 22 0:3 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Flandria vs Sacachispas 51 28 21 2:2 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Fenix 63 27 10 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera B 19:00 UK Villa San Carlos vs Defensores Unidos 48 29 23 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Belgrano vs Platense 42 28 30 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 05:20 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory 47 34 19 3:0 1X
Australia » A-League 07:20 UK Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets 37 37 26 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK North Shore Mariners vs Sydney FC U21 29 37 34 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sutherland Sharks 48 36 16 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Tigers 27 36 37 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane U21 32 40 28 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks 34 36 30 1:2 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 12:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Brest 31 32 37 0:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest 35 36 29 0:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Guabira vs Santa Cruz 52 31 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 21:00 UK Acreano vs Galvez 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Amazonense 21:00 UK Manaus vs Nacional-AM 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Vitoria 32 34 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Taguatinga Esporte vs Ceilandia 53 30 17 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 19:00 UK Bosque Formosa vs Brasiliense 42 30 28 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bangu 58 26 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 39 29 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Brusque 43 30 27 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Joinville vs Criciuma 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Tubarao vs Chapecoense-SC 36 29 35 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Gremio Juventus vs Marcilio Dias 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Concordia vs Avai 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Pacajus vs Ferroviario 15 27 58 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 14:00 UK Gremio vs Sao Luiz 68 25 7 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Esportivo vs Pelotas 48 30 22 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Ypiranga FC 33 29 38 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK SER Caxias vs Novo Hamburgo 45 26 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Internacional 26 27 47 1:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Goiania 42 27 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Goias 35 31 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolina vs Jaragua 15 30 55 4:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goianesia vs Crac Go 36 29 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Cuiaba Esporte 12 27 61 1:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Luverdense vs Mixto 38 32 30 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Sinop vs Operario VG 34 33 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Nova Mutum 42 28 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:00 UK Boa vs Uberlandia 38 31 31 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Coimbra 62 28 10 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Patrocinense vs America MG 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK URT vs Tupynambas 53 27 20 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 13:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Castanhal 51 31 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 20:00 UK Tapajos vs Itupiranga 55 30 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 2020 19:00 UK Treze PB vs Sousa 56 29 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 2020 20:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Nacional de Patos 54 26 20 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 2020 20:00 UK Cajazeirense de Desportos vs Sao Paulo Crystal 56 24 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Operario 33 33 34 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cianorte vs Rio Branco PR 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Athletico-PR 39 35 26 4:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Uniao PR vs Cascavel 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 14:00 UK Mirassol vs Santo Andre 43 28 29 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Ituano 50 27 23 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Decisao 67 30 3 2:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 18:30 UK Ceara vs Sport Recife 34 31 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 18:30 UK Vitoria vs River-PI 69 26 5 4:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK CSA vs Frei Paulistano 42 30 28 4:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Coquimbo vs Deportes Iquique 54 32 14 0:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. Espanola vs Huachipato 35 32 33 4:4 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK A. Italiano vs U. De Concepcion 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Alajuelense vs Universitarios 63 27 10 6:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Santos DG 53 30 17 6:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Cartagines 33 32 35 2:3 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 01:15 UK Vida vs UPNFM 51 30 19 1:1 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Real de Minas 32 31 37 1:4 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 22:00 UK Platense vs Real Espana 22 33 45 2:1 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 09:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 35 31 34 0:1 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 10:00 UK Taraz vs Ordabasy 14 30 56 3:2 2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 11:00 UK Kaspij Aktau vs FC Astana 12 28 60 2:3 2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 11:00 UK Shakhtar Karagandy vs K. Almaty 18 31 51 1:0 2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Correcaminos vs Zacatepec 31 33 36 1:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tampico Madero 39 30 31 2:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Zacatecas Mineros 30 32 38 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Juarez 58 28 14 3:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Atlas 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Nizhny Novgorod 29 30 41 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs Krasnodar 2 44 28 28 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2 30 30 40 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Khimki 29 30 41 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs M. Saransk 69 26 5 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs R. Volgograd 37 30 33 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chayka vs Kursk 51 28 21 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs Armavir 44 27 29 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Luch 38 27 35 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs T. Moscow 24 24 52 0:0 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Sochi vs Krasnodar 17 31 52 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Ufa 59 28 13 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 47 30 23 1:3 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 14:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Graficar Beograd 45 30 25 1:4 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Kolubara 31 30 39 0:0 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 14:00 UK Kabel Novi Sad vs Novi Pazar 57 27 16 2:1 1
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:00 UK Metalac vs Trayal Krusevac 68 27 5 1:0 1
Singapore » Premier League 09:30 UK Hougang vs Geylang 52 34 14 1:2 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK TS Sporting vs Bloem Celtic 26 25 49 1:1 2
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 11:00 UK Bizertin vs US Tataouine 47 29 24 1:1 1
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 11:00 UK AS Marsa vs Esperance Tunis 10 23 67 0:2 2
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 13:00 UK Kalaa vs WS Hamma 58 30 12 1:0 1
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 13:00 UK Sfaxien vs AS Djerba 60 26 14 2:0 1
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 13:00 UK Chebba vs Sporting Ben Arous 64 27 9 3:1 1
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 13:30 UK Monastir vs Club Africain 44 29 27 1:0 1
Tunisia » Tunisia Cup 13:30 UK Gafsa vs Stade Tunisien 35 30 35 3:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Hatayspor vs Umraniyespor 51 31 18 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Keciorengucu 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Menemen Bld. vs Istanbulspor AS 34 31 35 2:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Giresunspor 34 32 34 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Erzurum BB 35 32 33 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kayserispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir 46 35 19 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Besiktas 35 33 32 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 12 34 54 1:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Desna 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava 33 32 35 1:1 X