Soccer Predictions for 15 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:00 UK Huracan vs Union Sunchales 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 01:10 UK River Plate vs Atl. Tucuman 48 30 22 4:1 X
Asia » AFC Cup 09:00 UK April (Prk) vs Tai Po (Hkg) 68 28 4 4:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 10:15 UK Manang Marshyangdi (Nep) vs Minerva (Ind) 46 35 19 1:1 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Ha Noi FC (Vie) vs Tampines (Sin) 60 31 9 2:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 11:00 UK Yangon United (Bur) vs NagaWorld (Cam) 69 30 1 2:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Hang Yuen (Tpe) vs Kitchee (Hkg) 6 30 64 1:2 2
Asia » AFC Cup 14:00 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs Chennaiyin (Ind) 28 34 38 3:2 X2
Asia » AFC Cup 14:30 UK Altyn Asyr (Tkm) vs Khujand (Taj) 53 29 18 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 15:00 UK Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) vs Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) 12 30 58 2:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Oostende vs St. Truiden 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Charleroi 33 35 32 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Eupen vs Beerschot Wilrijk 55 34 11 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Aurora 59 30 11 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Real Potosi vs Always Ready 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:15 UK Atletico-MG vs Santos 36 32 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 2020 00:00 UK CRB vs Juazeirense 53 29 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Figueirense vs Brasil de Pelotas 58 26 16 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Lok. Plovdiv 47 30 23 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Dep. Pasto vs America De Cali 42 30 28 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Leones vs Cortulua 32 33 35 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 59 25 16 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Osijek vs Rijeka 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Plzen vs Sparta Prague 44 34 22 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Jablonec 49 29 22 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leeds vs Derby 59 30 11 2:4 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs AC Kajaani 64 29 7 1:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur 16 33 51 2:0 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan 22 34 44 3:4 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK KA Akureyri vs Breidablik 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Israel » State Cup 18:45 UK Yehuda vs Netanya 43 30 27 1:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Lazio 24 34 42 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Monza vs Sudtirol 53 29 18 3:3 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Arezzo vs Novara 53 29 18 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Ravenna 55 29 16 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla 54 30 16 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catania vs Reggina 1914 41 29 30 4:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Carrarese 46 30 24 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Utrecht vs Heerenveen 51 31 18 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Breda vs Zwolle 36 34 30 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK PSV vs Heracles 59 25 16 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Sittard vs Feyenoord 12 28 60 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar 7 31 62 4:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Graafschap vs Ajax 6 24 70 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Venlo vs Vitesse 20 32 48 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK Den Haag vs Willem II 38 34 28 6:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:30 UK FC Emmen vs Groningen 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Zaglebie vs Cracovia 34 33 33 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Legia 36 33 31 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 16:15 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Din. Bucuresti 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Voluntari vs Concordia 36 31 33 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Kursk vs Krasnodar 2 48 28 24 1:1 1
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ural 50 28 22 2:2 1
Russia » Russian Cup 17:30 UK FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 29 30 41 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Raith vs Queen of South 31 33 36 1:3 X
Serbia » Serbian Cup 16:30 UK Mladost vs FK Crvena zvezda 14 30 56 0:0 2
Serbia » Serbian Cup 19:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Partizan 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:50 UK Triglav vs Krsko 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale 55 29 16 1:4 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Aluminij vs Mura 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Celje vs Maribor 27 32 41 1:3 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma 54 30 16 1:0 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Paju Citizen 55 27 18 2:0 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheongju 49 33 18 2:0 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Daejeon Korail vs Seoul E. 42 34 24 2:0 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju Utd 33 31 36 1:1 X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Hwaseong vs Cheonan City 42 35 23 2:2 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daegu 29 34 37 2:0 X2
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Anyang vs Changwon 56 31 13 1:1 1
South Korea » Korean Cup 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gwangju FC 55 30 15 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs AIK 37 30 33 1:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna 61 30 9 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Djurgarden 14 30 56 0:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hacken vs Kalmar 62 29 9 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sirius vs Sundsvall 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:30 UK Umea FC vs Vasalunds 30 36 34 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Orgryte vs Varbergs 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Mjallby vs Trelleborgs 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Frej vs Brommapojkarna 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Kriens 57 32 11 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne vs Schaffhausen 65 30 5 0:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Basel vs Luzern 53 34 13 3:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Sion vs Xamax 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Zurich vs Thun 53 33 14 3:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 18:45 UK Akhisarspor vs Galatasaray 5 28 67 1:3 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 19:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inhulets 60 23 17 4:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *