Soccer Predictions for 15 Sep 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 50 33 17 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK ASC Kara (Tog) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Nouadhibou (Mrt) vs Wydad (Mar) 29 29 42 0:2 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:45 UK USM Alger (Alg) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 74 21 5 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:45 UK Paradou (Alg) vs Sfaxien (Tun) 41 30 29 3:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Huracan vs River Plate 21 28 51 0:4 2
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing Club 32 28 40 1:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Banfield vs Talleres Cordoba 52 28 20 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys 33 28 39 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Independiente vs Lanus 47 28 25 2:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 06:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Maitland 26 38 36 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast Knights 26 39 35 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Avondale FC vs Bentleigh Greens 49 37 14 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK FC Juniors vs BW Linz 41 36 23 0:5 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Admira 57 29 14 5:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Altach vs St. Polten 51 32 17 6:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Austria Vienna 50 34 16 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Energetik-BGU 41 30 29 2:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14 33 53 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Slutsk 53 28 19 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Anderlecht vs Antwerp 49 34 17 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Gent vs KV Mechelen 52 32 16 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Mouscron vs Kortrijk 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Sport Boys vs Wilstermann 25 35 40 1:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK San Jose vs Destroyers 65 24 11 7:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar 43 37 20 0:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Guabira vs Blooming 40 35 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Ceara vs Botafogo RJ 53 29 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Internacional 42 29 29 1:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Avai 49 28 23 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Goias 66 25 9 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Corinthians 40 29 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Fortaleza 47 27 26 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs CSA 66 22 12 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Figueirense vs Sport Recife 35 29 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Juventude vs Nautico 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia 22 32 46 0:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Levski Sofia vs Cherno More 52 28 20 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs Colo Colo 31 29 40 3:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Cobresal vs Everton 38 31 31 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Catolica vs O’Higgins 51 27 22 0:0 1
China » Super League 10:30 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda 59 32 9 0:3 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Atl. Nacional vs Cucuta 51 25 24 2:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs America De Cali 24 29 47 2:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Millonarios vs Dep. Pasto 45 27 28 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:45 UK Envigado vs Ind. Medellin 37 31 32 2:4 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Quindio 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Real San Andres vs Llaneros 44 34 22 0:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Chico 33 34 33 2:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs U.C.R. 64 28 8 4:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Osijek vs Varazdin 65 22 13 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Doxa vs Achnas 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Anorthosis 24 29 47 1:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Sparta Prague 18 33 49 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Ceske Budejovice 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove 31 30 39 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs Vitkovice 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Nykobing 39 36 25 3:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Koge vs Naestved 51 32 17 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Hvidovre 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Kolding IF 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Aarhus vs Aalborg 35 34 31 3:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Randers FC 43 31 26 0:3 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Midtjylland 17 32 51 0:3 2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs FC Copenhagen 15 30 55 2:1 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Nordsjaelland 43 37 20 4:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Guayaquil City vs U. Catolica 22 33 45 2:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Emelec vs LDU Quito 47 31 22 1:1 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Huddersfield vs Sheffield Wed 36 32 32 0:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Barnsley vs Leeds 21 29 50 0:2 2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Bournemouth vs Everton 25 34 41 3:1 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Watford vs Arsenal 17 34 49 2:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 39 31 30 2:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs HJK 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs Honka 36 30 34 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Reims 55 28 17 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK St Etienne vs Toulouse 55 31 14 2:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Monaco vs Marseille 34 35 31 3:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Nurnberg 28 33 39 3:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bochum vs SG Dynamo Dresden 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs VfL Osnabruck 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Hallescher 34 31 35 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Hansa Rostock 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Freiburg 44 35 21 0:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Paderborn vs Schalke 29 35 36 1:5 X2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Asteras Tripolis 35 29 36 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK AEK Athens FC vs Lamia 71 23 6 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:15 UK Panionios vs AEL Larissa 45 29 26 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 19:00 UK Aris vs Panathinaikos 44 29 27 4:0 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:45 UK KA Akureyri vs Kopavogur 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Netanya 37 32 31 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Ashdod vs H. Beer Sheva 13 28 59 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Genoa vs Atalanta 21 34 45 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Brescia vs Bologna 28 32 40 3:4 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Cagliari 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Lazio 17 30 53 2:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Sassuolo 53 33 14 4:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Verona vs AC Milan 21 28 51 0:1 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Pescara 34 29 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Empoli 27 30 43 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pisa vs Cremonese 37 29 34 4:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Omiya Ardija 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Montedio Yamagata 27 31 42 0:3 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Chiapas vs Loros 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 03:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados 38 31 31 2:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Celaya 55 30 15 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Juarez 56 29 15 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Atlas 52 32 16 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 50 30 20 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Monarcas 37 32 31 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Zwolle vs Waalwijk 42 34 24 6:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Den Haag 60 28 12 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Willem II 43 35 22 4:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Sittard vs Twente 30 35 35 2:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Tromso 58 30 12 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Mjondalen 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Stabaek 50 31 19 3:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Ranheim 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Odd 21 35 44 2:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Kristiansund vs Brann 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Start 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Skeid 57 33 10 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs Raufoss 37 34 29 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Tromsdalen 50 29 21 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Sandefjord 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Notodden 52 32 16 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Ull/Kisa 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Dep. Capiata 46 32 22 3:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs San Lorenzo 73 26 1 4:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Binacional 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Union Comercio 36 33 31 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sporting Cristal 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:45 UK Legnica vs Ol. Grudziadz 54 29 17 2:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs LKS Lodz 50 31 19 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Slask Wroclaw 32 31 37 0:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Academica vs Nacional 28 31 41 1:2 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Covilha vs Leixoes 34 32 34 2:3 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Penafiel vs Mafra 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Casa Pia vs Oliveirense 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Santa Clara vs Moreirense 49 30 21 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Tondela 54 31 15 2:4 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Belenenses 43 29 28 1:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs FC Porto 15 30 55 2:3 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Boavista vs Sporting 24 30 46 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Hermannstadt 41 30 29 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova vs FCSB 52 31 17 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Armavir vs Chertanovo M. 38 31 31 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Rubin Kazan 44 30 26 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Tambov vs CSKA Moscow 15 27 58 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 53 27 20 4:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Backa Topola vs Macva 54 28 18 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Mladost vs Sp. Subotica 55 28 17 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava 65 27 8 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Triglav vs Domzale 22 33 45 2:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:15 UK O. Ljubljana vs Celje 53 28 19 2:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Mura vs Tabor Sezana 56 30 14 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Stellenbosch 42 29 29 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs Baroka 30 29 41 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeju Utd 45 34 21 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Seoul vs Incheon 51 31 18 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Suwon Bluewings 33 31 36 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 09:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Suwon City 41 34 25 1:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Asan Mugunghwa 49 30 21 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Anyang 46 32 22 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Espanyol 52 29 19 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Sevilla 30 29 41 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Granada CF 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valladolid vs Osasuna 38 28 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Getafe 36 30 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Albacete vs Tenerife 41 28 31 0:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Elche 43 30 27 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Extremadura UD 46 26 28 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lugo vs Fuenlabrada 33 29 38 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Dep. La Coruna 50 28 22 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Goteborg 54 33 13 6:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs AIK 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Norrkoping 52 30 18 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Umea FC vs Karlstad 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Nykopings 37 37 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Forward vs Bodens 39 35 26 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sylvia vs Team TG FF 43 35 22 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Linkoping City 50 35 15 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Tvaakers 62 30 8 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Oddevold 62 28 10 1:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Varnamo 28 37 35 0:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Brage vs Dalkurd 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Norrby vs Varbergs 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 13:30 UK Stade Nyonnais vs Thun 8 33 59 0:1 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:00 UK Bellinzona vs Xamax 9 32 59 1:2 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 14:30 UK Bassecourt vs Rapperswil 12 33 55 0:3 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Wohlen vs Luzern 14 31 55 0:4 2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 15:00 UK Aarau vs Sion 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Bursaspor vs Osmanlispor 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Giresunspor 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Adana Demirspor 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Menemen Bld. vs Akhisarspor 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Yeni Malatyaspor 32 31 37 0:4 X
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Rizespor vs Goztepe 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Denizlispor vs Konyaspor 38 30 32 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi 52 32 16 2:2 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew 63 30 7 1:3 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs New England Revolution 45 36 19 3:3 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Los Angeles FC 28 38 34 1:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs FC Cincinnati 55 31 14 0:1 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo 42 36 22 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Portland Timbers vs DC United 43 34 23 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids 61 33 6 3:2 1
USA » MLS 22:30 UK Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake 42 35 23 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs New York Red Bulls 38 35 27 4:2 1X
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK North Carolina Courage W vs Orlando Pride W 69 23 8 6:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 00:30 UK Washington Spirit W vs Seattle Reign W 35 34 31 2:2 X
USA » NWSL Women 22:00 UK Sky Blue W vs Chicago W 20 33 47 0:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Rio Grande 56 33 11 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Olimpik Donetsk 57 30 13 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Desna 71 14 15 1:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Lviv 49 30 21 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Rampla Juniors 48 32 20 2:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Boston River 41 30 29 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs Cerro Largo 36 33 31 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional vs Liverpool M. 37 32 31 4:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 16:00 UK Caracas vs Monagas 35 31 34 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Mineros 43 32 25 4:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Lara vs AC Lala FC 42 30 28 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Llaneros vs La Guaira 27 33 40 1:0 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Aragua vs Estudiantes Caracas 55 27 18 3:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Carabobo 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Atl. Venezuela 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Zamora vs Portuguesa 43 30 27 3:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *