Soccer Predictions for 16 Apr 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Independiente vs Boca Juniors 30 30 40 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba 25 29 46 2:1 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Al-Sadd (Qat) 52 23 25 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Al Wasl (Uae) vs Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:45 UK Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) 61 28 11 0:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:45 UK Al Rayyan (Qat) vs Al Ain (Uae) 42 32 26 1:4 1X
Asia » AFC Cup 16:00 UK Al Zawraa (Irq) vs Manama Club (Bah) 56 24 20 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Kingston City vs Pascoe Vale 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Bulleen vs Hume City 30 33 37 2:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs San Jose 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK A. Italiano vs San Luis 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Patriotas vs Junior 30 29 41 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Aguilas 69 22 9 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 00:00 UK Real Santander vs Fortaleza 44 30 26 4:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Cartagena vs Cucuta 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Guadalupe vs Saprissa 17 26 57 0:3 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Ermis 34 36 30 2:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Hobro vs Silkeborg 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK West Ham vs Stoke 46 30 24 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Brest vs Lorient 25 32 43 3:0 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Cholet 51 28 21 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mainz vs Freiburg 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Kerkyra 63 29 8 5:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Shamrock Rovers 19 29 52 1:0 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Waterford 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Bohemians 43 29 28 3:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 47 33 20 3:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Ascoli vs Parma 22 29 49 0:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Reggiana vs Bassano 40 29 31 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatepec 36 31 33 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 00:00 UK Veracruz vs Club Leon 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Nijmegen 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Rosenborg 13 32 55 0:1 2
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Huancayo vs Dep. Municipal 45 30 25 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Wisla 38 31 31 2:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Rio Ave vs Tondela 47 29 24 1:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Sporting B 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs FC Botosani 40 29 31 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK Astra vs FCSB 18 30 52 0:3 2
Russia » Division 1 17:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Spartak Moscow 2 38 30 32 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Huesca vs Barcelona B 51 28 21 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Brommapojkarna 60 31 9 4:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Varbergs vs Jonkopings 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Halmstad vs Norrby 51 32 17 0:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Rapperswil vs Winterthur 38 32 30 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Trabzonspor 37 32 31 3:3 X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Boluspor 23 33 44 2:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *