Soccer Predictions for 16 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Banfield 40 28 32 3:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 11:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Zebras 9 36 55 3:2 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Oakleigh Cannons 6 32 62 1:2 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Juniors 54 33 13 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs A. Klagenfurt 25 35 40 1:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Austria Vienna II 41 33 26 4:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Dornbirn 56 31 13 0:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs Horn 25 36 39 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Ried 17 33 50 0:1 2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs FC Gomel 33 33 34 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Neman vs Isloch Minsk 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Eupen 60 25 15 0:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Beerschot VA 29 32 39 3:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Real Potosi 53 33 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Figueirense vs Ponte Preta 48 28 24 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Londrina vs Criciuma 54 28 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Luverdense vs Paysandu PA 72 19 9 1:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 35 31 34 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Etar vs Tsarsko Selo 54 28 18 1:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Junior 28 31 41 1:2 X2
Colombia » Copa Aguila 02:00 UK Santa Fe vs Atl. Nacional 33 31 36 2:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 33 33 34 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Zapresic vs D. Zagreb 3 24 73 1:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Slavia Prague 10 27 63 0:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs FK Pardubice 40 30 30 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK F. Amager vs Nykobing 29 34 37 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Koge vs Kolding IF 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive vs Viborg 30 33 37 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Randers FC vs FC Copenhagen 21 34 45 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Odense 26 35 39 2:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Fulham 34 32 34 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs KuPS 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Inter Turku vs HIFK 51 29 20 3:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs KTP 37 33 30 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK MuSa vs AC Kajaani 42 34 24 5:3 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lyon vs Angers 58 30 12 6:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Rodez 46 29 25 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Chambly 49 28 23 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Le Mans 60 28 12 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Clermont 26 28 46 0:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Niort 47 26 27 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs AC Ajaccio 42 28 30 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Troyes 40 28 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Sochaux 60 26 14 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Quevilly Rouen 43 28 29 4:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Toulon vs GFC Ajaccio 36 28 36 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Cholet 42 29 29 2:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Bastia-Borgo 35 28 37 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Le Puy 30 29 41 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Boulogne 47 29 24 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Beziers 44 30 26 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Lyon Duchere 35 30 35 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Nurnberg 39 31 30 3:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Bochum 58 30 12 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Magdeburg 24 31 45 0:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin 71 23 6 2:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Leiknir vs Throttur 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Keflavik vs Olafsvik 20 36 44 2:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Haukar 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Fjolnir vs Grotta 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Cobh Ramblers 55 33 12 3:3 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Galway 56 29 15 0:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Wexford 69 27 4 6:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Athlone 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs UC Dublin 56 25 19 10:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Sligo Rovers 51 30 19 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Cork City 32 31 37 1:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers 32 31 37 0:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Dundalk vs Finn Harps 79 20 1 5:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Genoa vs Imolese 80 19 1 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs G.A. Eagles 37 35 28 5:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Roda 45 34 21 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Helmond 55 31 14 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Graafschap 19 36 45 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Dordrecht 36 35 29 5:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Telstar 32 34 34 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Jong PSV 42 35 23 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs Zwolle 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion 37 33 30 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Diaz 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Garcilaso vs Carlos Mannucci 51 27 22 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Odra Opole vs Olsztyn 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:10 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Tychy 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:39 UK Stal Mielec vs Ol. Grudziadz 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Termalica B-B. 19 31 50 1:0 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs LKS Lodz 40 32 28 4:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Famalicao vs Rio Ave 34 32 34 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni 53 28 19 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Din. Bucuresti 24 31 45 3:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Orenburg vs Sochi 32 30 38 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Hearts 34 33 33 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Javor 57 29 14 2:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Zulia (Ven) 73 22 5 4:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Ulsan Hyundai 32 34 34 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona 17 31 52 1:0 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Karlslunds vs Rynninge 37 34 29 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Bodens vs Umea FC 13 32 55 1:1 2
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Frej vs Jonkopings 25 33 42 1:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Giresunspor vs Menemen Bld. 43 30 27 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Denizlispor vs Galatasaray 22 32 46 2:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Carmarthen Town 29 37 34 3:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Airbus vs Bala 23 37 40 1:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Newtown vs Druids 52 34 14 0:0 1
Wales » Premier League 20:00 UK Penybont vs Barry 31 38 31 1:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *