Soccer Predictions for 16 Jan 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Asia » Asian Cup 13:30 UK South Korea vs China 54 26 20 2:0 1
Asia » Asian Cup 13:30 UK Kyrgyzstan vs Philippines 35 33 32 3:1 X
Asia » Asian Cup 16:00 UK Vietnam vs Yemen 42 30 28 2:0 X
Asia » Asian Cup 16:00 UK Iran vs Iraq 42 28 30 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne City 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Brusque vs Joinville 51 33 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Tubarao vs Hercilio Luz 51 29 20 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Floresta EC vs Guarany 43 33 24 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Guarani de Juazeiro vs Horizonte 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Barbalha vs Atletico-CE 32 33 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK CSA vs Vitoria 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz 32 32 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 00:30 UK Nautico vs Fortaleza 20 34 46 1:3 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK ABC vs Sergipe 52 31 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:00 UK Bahia vs CRB 61 32 7 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:30 UK Moto Club vs AE Altos 47 30 23 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs Santos DG 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paralimni 51 29 20 2:3 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Aris vs Paphos 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK ASIL Lysi vs Ermis 31 34 35 0:4 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Omonia vs Apollon 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:30 UK Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Vlasim 54 33 13 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Nitra vs Znojmo 38 34 28 4:4 1X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Chrudim 43 34 23 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Southampton vs Derby 61 30 9 2:2 1
France » Coupe de France 18:15 UK Grenoble vs Strasbourg 34 30 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Monaco vs Nice 29 32 39 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nimes vs Nantes 39 32 29 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Lyon 28 32 40 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Rennes 30 31 39 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Marseille 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 19:00 UK Leiknir vs IR Reykjavik 57 32 11 5:0 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 21:00 UK Fjolnir vs Valur 7 35 58 1:0 2
Israel » State Cup 17:30 UK Yehuda vs H. Nazareth 63 29 8 2:0 1
Italy » Super Cup 17:30 UK Juventus vs AC Milan 59 27 14 1:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Juarez vs Tampico Madero 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Club America 27 30 43 1:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Veracruz 38 32 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Atlante 48 30 22 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Benfica B vs Academico Viseu 37 31 32 4:0 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Feirense vs Sporting 11 30 59 0:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd 58 28 14 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs 35 28 37 2:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Cape Town City vs Free State Stars 35 27 38 5:0 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Girona 60 23 17 3:3 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:30 UK Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao 48 30 22 0:1 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:30 UK Leganes vs Real Madrid 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 13:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bodrumspor 68 21 11 3:2 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:30 UK Basaksehir vs Hatayspor 56 27 17 1:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Trabzonspor vs Balikesirspor 68 22 10 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 00:00 UK Santa Fe (Col) vs Millonarios (Col) 26 30 44 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Trinec (Cze) 36 38 26 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mallorca (Esp) vs FC Koln (Ger) 25 36 39 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Jihlava (Cze) 35 38 27 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Mas Taborsko (Cze) 42 36 22 6:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Skalica (Svk) vs Trnava (Svk) 26 34 40 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Neustadt (Aut) 58 31 11 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK St. Pauli (Ger) vs Wehen (Ger) 52 31 17 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Maribor (Slo) vs Haladas (Hun) 58 30 12 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Olhanense (Por) vs Servette (Sui) 24 40 36 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Portimonense (Por) vs Duisburg (Ger) 38 34 28 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava (Svk) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 33 38 29 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *