Soccer Predictions for 16 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » COSAFA Cup 13:00 UK Senegal vs Eswatini 56 28 16 2:2 1
Africa » COSAFA Cup 16:00 UK South Africa vs Mozambique 54 24 22 3:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Temperley vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 46 28 26 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Alvarado vs Almirante Brown 45 27 28 0:1 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 11:30 UK Brisbane K. vs Centenary Stormers 34 40 26 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:45 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide Raiders 36 36 28 3:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Reichenau vs Wacker Innsbruck 4 30 66 0:8 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Lauterach vs St. Polten 1 22 77 0:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Lafnitz vs Traiskirchen 71 26 3 3:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Bruck Leitha vs Stripfing 38 37 25 0:1 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Neusiedl vs Admira 17 30 53 0:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Kitzbuhel vs Vorwarts Steyr 14 33 53 0:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Bad Gleichenberg vs Hartberg 13 24 63 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Seekirchen vs Floridsdorfer AC 17 25 58 0:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Hohenems vs Fugen 51 35 14 7:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Schwaz vs Horn 8 34 58 1:0 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Treibach vs Drassburg 48 35 17 1:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Grodig vs Ried 16 26 58 0:7 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Wiener Sport-Club vs Wolfsberger AC 4 30 66 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Dellach/Gail vs SC Weiz 28 33 39 1:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Slutsk vs BATE 18 28 54 3:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Zhodino vs Din. Minsk 11 32 57 1:2 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Wilstermann vs Real Potosi 57 31 12 3:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Leotar 32 33 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Confianca vs Guarani 44 29 27 1:4 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK O’Higgins vs Cobresal 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Antofagasta vs S. Wanderers 31 34 35 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Meizhou Hakka 11 28 61 3:2 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Nantong Zhiyun 45 31 24 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:30 UK Beijing Guoan vs Hebei 58 29 13 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 71 26 3 0:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Osijek vs Sibenik 67 25 8 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Midtjylland vs Odense 48 30 22 1:2 X
Ecuador » Serie B 01:00 UK Ind. Juniors vs Guayaquil SC 44 33 23 1:2 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Arab Contractors vs Pyramids 12 29 59 0:2 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Parnu JK Vaprus vs Flora 1 24 75 0:4 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs SJK 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs Mariehamn 56 31 13 1:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs KPV Kokkola 50 29 21 0:0 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 19:00 UK Grindavik vs Thor Akureyri 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Bray vs Galway 34 33 33 0:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Shelbourne 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cork City 18 31 51 0:0 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs UC Dublin 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Drogheda 47 29 24 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers 19 29 52 2:4 2
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Tusker vs Leopards 52 29 19 2:0 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 16:00 UK Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga 37 33 30 1:1 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:30 UK Haiti vs Canada 20 24 56 1:4 2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Martinique vs USA 15 21 64 1:6 2
North & Central America » Gold Cup 23:30 UK Guadeloupe vs Jamaica 12 22 66 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni 62 28 10 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK CFR Cluj vs U Craiova 1948 51 27 22 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:55 UK Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac 61 27 12 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Vojvodina 69 24 7 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Bravo vs Radomlje 39 31 30 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Internacional 21 32 47 0:0 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Dep. Tachira vs Rosario Central 29 31 40 2:2 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Nacional vs Penarol 37 29 34 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Boston River 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Hermanos Colmenares vs Trujillanos 70 27 3 6:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:30 UK Lara vs Gran Valencia 56 28 16 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 07:30 UK Netanya (Isr) vs MS Kafr Qasim (Isr) 52 29 19 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Koge (Den) vs Helsingor (Den) 40 37 23 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Regensburg (Ger) vs Liberec (Cze) 42 37 21 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs Arka Gdynia (Pol) 44 33 23 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Senica (Svk) vs Bohemians 1905 (Cze) 20 34 46 0:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Piast Gliwice (Pol) 51 33 16 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Freiburg (Ger) 17 32 51 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) 55 31 14 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Verl (Ger) 51 36 13 2:3 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Schalke (Ger) vs Vitesse (Ned) 48 37 15 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK St Etienne (Fra) vs Bourg en Bresse (Fra) 59 26 15 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Valencia (Esp) vs Villarreal (Esp) 32 37 31 3:2 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Bordeaux (Fra) vs Niort (Fra) 45 31 24 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Anderlecht (Bel) vs Ajax (Ned) 22 34 44 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Woking (Eng) vs West Brom (Eng) 15 31 54 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK SC Farense (Por) vs Braga (Por) 24 33 43 0:0 X2