Soccer Predictions for 16 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs ZESCO (Zam) 67 20 13 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 40 29 31 3:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK UD Songo (Moz) vs Berkane (Mar) 28 30 42 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK CARA Brazzaville (Con) vs Enyimba (Nga) 53 29 18 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Aduana Stars (Gha) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 51 30 19 3:3 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Young Africans (Tan) vs Rayon Sport (Rwa) 48 29 23 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs USM Alger (Alg) 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs El Masry (Egy) 34 30 36 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Djoliba (Mli) vs WAC (Ivo) 41 29 30 1:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Suwon Bluewings (Kor) vs Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) 48 28 24 3:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Kashima (Jpn) 49 28 23 2:1 1
Asia » AFC Cup 10:00 UK Yangon United (Bur) vs Ceres (Phl) 15 35 50 3:2 2
Asia » AFC Cup 11:30 UK April (Prk) vs Hang Yuen (Tpe) 84 15 1 5:1 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:00 UK Benfica (Mac) vs Hwaebul (Prk) 50 35 15 3:0 1
Asia » AFC Cup 12:30 UK Alay Osh (Kgz) vs Ahal (Tkm) 22 27 51 2:3 2
Asia » AFC Cup 14:00 UK Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) vs Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 58 25 17 2:3 1
Asia » AFC Cup 14:15 UK Aizawl (Ind) vs New Radiant (Mdv) 11 29 60 2:1 2
Asia » AFC Cup 14:15 UK Abahani Limited (Ban) vs Bengaluru (Ind) 19 28 53 0:4 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Atletico-MG 25 30 45 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:15 UK Sampaio Correa vs Vitoria 43 30 27 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Criciuma vs Juventude 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:00 UK Cherno More vs Lok. Plovdiv 38 35 27 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Qingdao Huanghai 20 36 44 2:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Xinjiang Tianshan 57 32 11 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Shijiazhuang 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:30 UK Cucuta vs Tigres 54 29 17 1:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Opava vs Pribram 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Hradec Kralove 41 37 22 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Sokolov vs Frydek-Mistek 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Vlasim 55 31 14 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Ceske Budejovice 33 33 34 4:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Znojmo vs Varnsdorf 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Olympia Prague 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Nykobing 50 32 18 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Vejle vs Fredericia 52 30 18 1:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Skive vs Esbjerg 7 30 63 0:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Koge vs Viborg 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Brabrand vs Roskilde 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK F. Amager vs Thisted FC 39 33 28 0:0 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Rotherham vs Scunthorpe 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Marseille vs Atl. Madrid 17 27 56 0:3 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Haka vs AC Oulu 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Netanya vs Yehuda 49 31 20 0:5 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Albirex Niigata 52 31 17 2:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Shimizu 37 33 30 0:3 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kofu vs Iwata 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Urawa vs Hiroshima 33 34 33 1:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Nagoya 47 33 20 1:4 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shonan vs V-Varen Nagasaki 33 32 35 2:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Kobe vs Sagan Tosu 37 32 31 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Haugesund 47 35 18 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Ranheim 34 33 33 1:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Stromsgodset 33 33 34 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Sandefjord 62 31 7 5:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Lillestrom 55 31 14 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Start 37 35 28 4:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Stabaek 53 33 14 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:30 UK Tromsdalen vs Levanger 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Viking vs Sandnes 49 34 17 5:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Notodden 54 32 14 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sogndal vs Asane 48 31 21 1:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Strommen 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Ham-Kam 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Floro vs Nest-Sotra 44 35 21 0:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Ull/Kisa 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Botosani vs Concordia 35 29 36 0:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Monagas (Ven) vs Gremio (Bra) 20 27 53 1:2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Colo Colo (Chi) vs Bolivar (Bol) 53 24 23 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Malmo FF 27 34 39 3:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Wanderers 35 32 33 0:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *