Soccer Predictions for 17 Aug 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Horoya (Gui) vs AS Togo-Port (Tog) 70 16 14 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK ES Setif (Alg) vs Mazembe (Drc) 35 28 37 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 34 28 38 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 50 23 27 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:00 UK Deportivo Maipu vs Temperley 27 31 42 0:4 X2
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Rosario Central 37 28 35 0:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Ried vs Liefering 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Amstetten 53 33 14 1:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Neustadt vs FK Austria Vienna (Am) 53 31 16 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 51 34 15 0:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FAC Wien vs Wattens 23 34 43 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Neman 28 30 42 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Anderlecht vs Mouscron 54 27 19 2:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Lommel SK 53 31 16 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Londrina vs Paysandu PA 48 28 24 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:45 UK Cherno More vs Beroe 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:00 UK Santa Fe vs Envigado 51 28 21 1:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Once Caldas 53 27 20 0:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs La Equidad 53 28 19 0:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Osijek 59 29 12 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Slovacko 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov 41 32 27 4:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:30 UK Brno vs Ceske Budejovice 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Znojmo vs Trinec 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Vendsyssel FF 48 32 20 2:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Swansea 29 31 40 0:0 X2
England » League Two 19:45 UK Notts County vs Yeovil 48 29 23 0:4 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK TPS vs VPS 32 30 38 4:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Haka vs Jaro 53 34 13 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Reims vs Lyon 22 32 46 1:0 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Grenoble 29 30 41 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Nancy 46 29 25 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Red Star 40 28 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Clermont 43 28 29 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Valenciennes 47 30 23 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Orleans 42 32 26 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Beziers 53 26 21 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Brest 30 31 39 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Pau 46 30 24 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Le Mans 36 29 35 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Chambly vs Villefranche 29 28 43 0:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Rodez 42 30 28 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Quevilly Rouen 28 29 43 2:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Boulogne 27 30 43 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Bourg Peronnas 39 29 32 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Concarneau 38 29 33 1:2 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Wehen vs St. Pauli 30 32 38 1:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Magdeburg vs Darmstadt 33 30 37 0:1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Schweinfurt vs Schalke 8 26 66 0:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Debrecen vs MTK Budapest 33 32 35 3:3 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:15 UK Tractor vs Saipa 41 28 31 1:0 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 16:45 UK Zob Ahan vs Sepahan 41 29 30 1:2 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Persepolis vs Naft Ahvaz 73 16 11 0:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:00 UK Sanat Naft vs Esteghlal Khuzestan 43 28 29 2:2 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Finn Harps 6 24 70 1:3 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Drogheda 13 30 57 2:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Longford 39 35 26 1:4 1X
Ireland » Division 1 20:00 UK Wexford vs Shelbourne 19 25 56 1:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Dundalk 12 22 66 1:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Limerick vs Sligo Rovers 14 32 54 1:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Waterford 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians 56 28 16 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Volendam vs Den Bosch 48 36 16 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Helmond 46 36 18 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Telstar 33 36 31 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Oss 51 35 14 0:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Jong Utrecht 54 34 12 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Cambuur 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Jong Ajax 47 36 17 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Twente vs Sparta Rotterdam 47 36 17 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Eindhoven FC 53 36 11 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Groningen vs Willem II 35 33 32 0:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Glenavon 6 34 60 1:2 2
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Cajamarca 40 32 28 3:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Odra Opole vs GKS Jastrzebie 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Sandecja Nowy S. 51 30 19 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Tychy vs Olsztyn 49 31 20 0:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Puszcza 51 28 21 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Stal Mielec vs Podbeskidzie 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Zaglebie 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legnica vs Korona Kielce 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Tondela 33 30 37 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Botosani 28 31 41 2:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Orenburg 37 28 35 1:3 X
South Africa » Premier League 19:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs 43 28 29 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Defensor Sp. (Uru) vs Fluminense (Bra) 30 30 40 0:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Colon Santa FE (Arg) vs Sao Paulo (Bra) 28 27 45 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:15 UK Girona vs Valladolid 43 30 27 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 21:15 UK Betis vs Levante 54 31 15 0:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Almeria 61 25 14 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Albacete vs Dep. La Coruna 31 27 42 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Sirius vs Dalkurd 36 33 31 2:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Halmstad 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Trabzonspor vs Sivasspor 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor AS 32 34 34 2:1 X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 17:15 UK Elazigspor vs Boluspor 35 31 34 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Ch. Odessa 43 30 27 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 19:35 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 28 34 38 1:4 X2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Newtown vs Caernarfon 42 35 23 2:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *