Soccer Predictions for 17 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:10 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Central Cordoba 55 26 19 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Union de Santa Fe 37 28 35 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Woden Weston vs Monaro Panthers 26 40 34 1:3 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 08:00 UK Riverina vs Tuggeranong Utd 6 36 58 1:2 2
Australia » Northern NSW 08:00 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Broadmeadow 13 34 53 0:5 2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Marconi Stallions 19 35 46 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Blacktown City 37 38 25 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:30 UK Gold Coast vs Sunshine Coast 44 37 19 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs SWQ Thunder 67 29 4 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Olympic FC 29 40 31 4:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands 21 38 41 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Magpies Crusaders 62 32 6 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Eastern Suburbs 16 40 44 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide City vs Adelaide Comets 17 39 44 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Blue Eagles 37 37 26 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK West Adelaide vs NE Metrostars 27 35 38 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Croydon Kings 28 40 32 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Para vs Adelaide Olympic 25 39 36 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs South Adelaide 54 32 14 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:15 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston 25 41 34 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:45 UK Avondale FC vs Heidelberg Utd 30 35 35 2:3 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Green Gully vs Dandenong Thunder 40 36 24 6:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs Bentleigh Greens 34 36 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Perth SC 9 34 57 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup 44 37 19 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Rockingham City 33 39 28 5:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Sorrento 26 39 35 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Stirling Lions 44 38 18 3:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Tirol 60 27 13 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Mattersburg 60 31 9 5:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Salzburg 2 25 73 0:6 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Dnyapro 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK FC Minsk vs Zhodino 36 32 32 2:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs Anderlecht 34 34 32 4:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge KSV 59 29 12 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Genk 16 31 53 0:4 2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Lommel SK vs Virton 52 30 18 0:3 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs KSV Roeselare 52 29 19 4:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Destroyers 71 25 4 6:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Internacional 33 31 36 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Corinthians vs Botafogo RJ 54 26 20 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 24 30 46 1:4 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Atletico-MG 48 30 22 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Vila Nova FC 33 28 39 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Sao Bento vs Parana 28 30 42 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sport Recife vs Botafogo SP 52 31 17 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK America MG vs Cuiaba Esporte 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Remo vs EC Sao Jose 20 29 51 2:0 2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Acreano 71 23 6 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Nautico 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Imperatriz vs Ferroviario 50 32 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:15 UK ABC vs Sampaio Correa 49 30 21 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Vitosha Bistritsa vs Levski Sofia 16 27 57 0:4 2
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Colo Colo vs U. Espanola 55 32 13 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK O’Higgins vs Deportes Iquique 45 30 25 4:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Coquimbo vs Curico Unido 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Catolica vs Everton 66 24 10 1:0 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Shaanxi Changan 12 30 58 2:3 2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Heilongjiang Lava 40 30 30 2:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangdong Tigers vs Nantong Zhiyun 49 30 21 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Qingdao Huanghai 38 35 27 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Changchun Yatai 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Patriotas vs Envigado 49 27 24 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Millonarios vs La Equidad 53 27 20 3:2 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Aguilas 48 25 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Cucuta vs Jaguares de Cordoba 47 28 25 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Tigres vs Real San Andres 30 32 38 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Bogota 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Leones 26 32 42 2:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Orsomarso 37 32 31 3:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:05 UK Limon vs San Carlos 36 34 30 3:4 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Varazdin vs Lok. Zagreb 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Zlin 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Pribram 57 30 13 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc 44 31 25 3:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Hradec Kralove 36 29 35 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Brno 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Vlasim 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Zizkov 41 30 29 0:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Vysehrad 44 30 26 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Prostejov 46 30 24 2:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC 35 33 32 2:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Delfin 33 33 34 2:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK America de Quito vs Guayaquil City 46 31 23 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Charlton 51 31 18 2:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Middlesbrough 30 31 39 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Hull 47 32 21 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs QPR 49 30 21 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs West Brom 40 33 27 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Sheffield Wed 29 29 42 1:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Birmingham 38 30 32 3:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Derby 37 30 33 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Leeds 15 30 55 0:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Preston 34 32 34 3:2 X
England » League One 12:30 UK Sunderland vs Portsmouth 40 30 30 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Accrington 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Oxford Utd 43 30 27 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Rotherham 42 32 26 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Bristol Rovers 43 29 28 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Fleetwood 35 32 33 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Southend 55 29 16 4:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Ipswich 43 32 25 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Rochdale 47 30 23 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Bolton 67 28 5 5:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs MK Dons 40 31 29 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Oldham 40 31 29 3:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Mansfield 24 33 43 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Cambridge Utd 39 29 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Walsall 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Swindon 30 31 39 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Grimsby 56 30 14 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Stevenage 53 30 17 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cheltenham 38 33 29 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Macclesfield 45 31 24 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Port Vale 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Crawley 43 31 26 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Plymouth 40 31 29 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Woking 46 32 22 1:4 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs FC Halifax 26 33 41 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Chesterfield 40 32 28 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Sutton 40 33 27 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Harrogate 34 33 33 4:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Torquay 41 34 25 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Bromley 30 35 35 2:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Chorley 33 33 34 4:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Ebbsfleet 55 31 14 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Eastleigh 41 32 27 2:0 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Barrow vs Yeovil 41 33 26 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Arsenal vs Burnley 57 27 16 2:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Bournemouth 34 33 33 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs West Ham 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Watford 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Norwich vs Newcastle 46 31 23 3:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Liverpool 16 29 55 1:2 2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Tottenham 60 30 10 2:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs Ekenas 37 35 28 4:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Nantes vs Marseille 27 31 42 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Monaco 34 31 35 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Dijon 54 31 15 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Nice 43 31 26 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Lille 30 29 41 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Montpellier 38 29 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Le Havre 55 28 17 1:3 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Red Star 34 29 37 1:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Aue 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Hannover 29 33 38 0:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Stuttgart vs St. Pauli 59 31 10 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Meppen 35 32 33 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Unterhaching 35 34 31 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Grossaspach 45 30 25 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Ingolstadt 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Preussen Munster 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Zwickau 36 32 32 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Augsburg 74 25 1 5:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Paderborn 62 28 10 3:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs FC Koln 53 33 14 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Dusseldorf 43 33 24 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Mainz 35 31 34 3:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Schalke 51 33 16 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Zalaegerszegi 49 29 22 3:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Kisvarda 55 29 16 1:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs Paks 57 29 14 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Kaposvar 68 26 6 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Puskas Academy 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs DVTK 63 26 11 5:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Magni vs Afturelding 28 34 38 3:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Shelbourne 37 31 32 0:2 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Parma vs Venezia 63 27 10 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Sapporo 40 35 25 0:8 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Hiroshima 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka 31 34 35 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Sagan Tosu 39 31 30 2:3 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs Urawa 40 35 25 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Oita vs Kashima 31 33 36 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Kyoto 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Machida 35 31 34 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kanazawa vs Gifu 59 28 13 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashiwa 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Okayama 47 31 22 0:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Tokushima 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Ehime 35 33 32 4:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Yokohama 32 34 34 1:3 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Venados vs Leones Negros 34 31 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Zacatecas Mineros 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Pachuca 32 34 34 0:4 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Atlas vs Cruz Azul 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Venlo vs Ajax 16 27 57 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam 31 34 35 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK FC Emmen vs Heerenveen 34 35 31 2:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Crusaders 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glentoran 33 35 32 3:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Warrenpoint 59 31 10 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Institute vs Carrick Rangers 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Ballymena 44 33 23 2:4 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 57 32 11 2:4 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Rosenborg 31 32 37 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sogndal vs Aalesund 28 33 39 2:3 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Skeid vs Sandefjord 30 32 38 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion 35 35 30 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Deportivo Santani vs Sol de America 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK U. de Deportes vs U. San Martin 50 29 21 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Union Comercio 49 32 19 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs FBC Melgar 25 35 40 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo 54 29 17 0:2 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legnica 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Warta Poznan 48 34 18 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Suwalki vs Podbeskidzie 34 33 33 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia 32 32 36 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Lech Poznan 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Gornik Z. 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Academica 37 32 31 0:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Oliveirense vs Covilha 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Chaves vs Mafra 43 30 27 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Casa Pia vs Penafiel 33 30 37 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Moreirense vs Gil Vicente 43 30 27 3:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Belenenses vs Benfica 7 26 67 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK FC Porto vs Setubal 75 22 3 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj 23 29 48 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 37 31 32 1:3 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Tambov vs Krasnodar 9 30 61 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Akhmat Grozny 60 27 13 0:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Morton 51 28 21 3:3 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ross County 33 34 33 1:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Celtic vs Dunfermline 79 20 1 1:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Livingston 14 32 54 1:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hamilton 46 30 24 0:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Clyde 35 34 31 3:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Montrose 57 30 13 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Dumbarton 45 33 22 2:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Raith 18 34 48 3:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Albion Rovers 54 32 14 3:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Queen’s Park 41 34 25 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Cowdenbeath 53 30 17 3:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stirling 55 29 16 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir 40 34 26 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Indjija vs Radnik 31 30 39 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Radnicki Nis 29 30 41 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Crvena zvezda 15 27 58 2:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Cukaricki vs Proleter 60 28 12 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Trencin 52 32 16 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Senica vs Ruzomberok 35 33 32 2:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Pohronie 47 30 23 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Nitra 62 29 9 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Slovan Bratislava 21 30 49 0:4 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Triglav 34 36 30 2:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Celje vs Maribor 18 34 48 2:1 X2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Cape Town City vs Polokwane 46 27 27 0:2 1
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 17:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Highlands 49 26 25 0:1 1
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 19:15 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloem Celtic 49 24 27 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gangwon vs Suwon Bluewings 34 34 32 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Seoul 34 31 35 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Gyeongnam 37 33 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid 14 34 52 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Valencia vs Real Sociedad 50 29 21 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Mallorca vs Eibar 38 31 31 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Leganes vs Osasuna 46 28 26 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Granada CF 46 28 26 4:4 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Extremadura UD 36 30 34 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Santander vs Malaga 33 28 39 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Almeria vs Albacete 46 29 25 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Elche vs Fuenlabrada 39 29 32 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Mirandes 57 26 17 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Tenerife 55 30 15 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Hammarby vs Sundsvall 59 31 10 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Forward vs Linkoping City 19 36 45 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Akropolis 6 35 59 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Vasalunds vs Karlstad 21 36 43 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Sollentuna 30 37 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandvikens vs Gefle 50 30 20 4:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Lunds 45 35 20 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Oddevold 36 37 27 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Torns vs Varnamo 38 36 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Kristianstads 53 33 14 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Landskrona 39 35 26 1:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Skovde AIK 25 36 39 0:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Vasteras SK vs Halmstad 36 32 32 2:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Orgryte vs Mjallby 33 32 35 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Syrianska vs Norrby 30 35 35 4:4 X
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Degerfors vs Trelleborgs 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Karagumruk vs Bursaspor 51 34 15 3:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Osmanlispor vs Boluspor 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Genclerbirligi vs Rizespor 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Sivasspor vs Besiktas 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor 38 31 31 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dnipro-1 31 32 37 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Kolos Kovalivka 33 30 37 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Danubio vs Boston River 33 32 35 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Nacional vs River Plate 42 29 29 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Plaza Colonia 52 32 16 0:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Cerro Largo vs CA Cerro 60 29 11 2:0 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Cardiff Metropolitan 58 33 9 1:1 1

Leave a Comment