Soccer Predictions for 17 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Al Ahly 14 28 58 0:3 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:45 UK Skikda vs Relizane 37 32 31 0:2 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:45 UK Magra vs Bordj Bou Arreridj 62 26 12 3:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Paradou vs Bel Abbes 64 23 13 2:0 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Tlemcen vs CR Belouizdad 28 25 47 2:1 2
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK ASO Chlef vs MC Alger 49 30 21 1:1 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Mlila vs USM Alger 33 29 38 0:3 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 20:30 UK Biskra vs Oran 32 29 39 1:0 X
Algeria » Ligue 1 21:00 UK ES Setif vs Saoura 52 28 20 2:2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Estudiantes L.P. 32 29 39 0:3 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Aldosivi vs Patronato 32 31 37 0:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Newells Old Boys vs Talleres Cordoba 33 30 37 3:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Lanus vs Atl. Tucuman 40 30 30 4:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Platense 45 30 25 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Def. de Belgrano 50 29 21 1:3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs Santamarina 59 25 16 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK All Boys vs Guillermo Brown 43 30 27 3:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs San Martin S.J. 58 29 13 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Barracas Central vs Villa Dalmine 51 25 24 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Nueva Chicago 65 23 12 1:1 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs St. George Willawong 33 41 26 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs West Canberra Wanderers 23 37 40 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Broadmeadow 16 33 51 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Olympic vs Lambton J. 8 33 59 1:2 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Weston Workers vs Edgeworth E. 12 34 54 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:45 UK Capalaba FC vs Gold Coast Knights 9 33 58 3:1 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Olympic FC 47 37 16 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast 27 39 34 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Logan Lightning 52 36 12 2:1 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs NE Metrostars 16 36 48 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide City 12 31 57 0:0 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic 25 37 38 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Launceston 54 32 14 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Clarence Zebras vs Olympia Warriors 42 39 19 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:30 UK Kingborough Lions vs Glenorchy Knights 19 37 44 1:4 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Wels vs A. Lustenau 21 33 46 1:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Deutschkreutz vs Amstetten 3 31 66 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Bregenz vs Vocklamarkt 41 35 24 5:1 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 16:30 UK Leobendorf vs Tirol 1 28 71 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK TWL Elektra vs Gleisdorf 26 38 36 3:1 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Kalsdorf vs Altach 12 33 55 2:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Union Gurten vs FC Lustenau 44 32 24 4:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Wiener Neustadt vs A. Klagenfurt 1 32 67 1:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Weindorf St. Anna vs Grazer 12 31 57 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Smorgon vs Energetik-BGU 11 31 58 2:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK FC Gomel vs Rukh Brest 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Belgium » Super Cup 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Genk 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Aurora 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Palmaflor vs Royal Pari 26 38 36 2:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Tomayapo 14 30 56 1:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza 47 28 25 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Ceara vs Athletico-PR 49 30 21 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Atletico-MG 35 31 34 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Coritiba 29 28 43 2:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Vitoria 25 29 46 1:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Goias vs Londrina 43 28 29 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Avai 39 29 32 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Remo 54 27 19 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs CSA 44 26 30 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Brusque vs Botafogo RJ 33 29 38 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Oeste 37 28 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Mirassol vs Criciuma 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Botafogo PB 33 29 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Tombense 33 30 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Figueirense vs Botafogo SP 29 29 42 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs AE Altos 47 30 23 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Super Cup 18:30 UK Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia 30 31 39 4:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Union La Calera vs Curico Unido 45 28 27 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. Catolica vs Colo Colo 34 31 35 0:0 X
China » Jia League 09:30 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Chengdu Rongcheng 21 29 50 0:6 2
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Beijing Technology vs Beijing Sport University 28 32 40 2:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Kunshan vs Zibo Cuju 66 30 4 0:1 1
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Nanjing City vs Wuhan Three Towns 9 28 63 2:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Aguilas 47 23 30 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK America De Cali vs Junior 45 26 29 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Quindio vs Jaguares de Cordoba 46 29 25 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 29 33 38 2:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Rijeka vs Gorica 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Tecnico U. vs LDU Quito 30 33 37 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:30 UK Mushuc Runa vs Delfin 40 26 34 6:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Orense vs Olmedo 47 35 18 0:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Aucas vs Guayaquil City 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Tulevik vs Narva 26 38 36 0:1 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Kuressaare vs Legion 12 36 52 1:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs HJK 14 25 61 2:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs JIPPO 58 29 13 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs Mikkelin 50 35 15 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Jaro 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:00 UK Vestri vs Throttur 53 35 12 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Akranes vs Valur 22 33 45 2:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely 44 35 21 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Dundalk vs Finn Harps 47 29 24 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale 4 29 67 0:2 2
Japan » J1 League 10:30 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka 30 31 39 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe 31 31 38 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus 33 29 38 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Kofu 34 30 36 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Chiba vs Kanazawa 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Mito 31 30 39 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Montedio Yamagata 38 30 32 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Blaublitz 40 30 30 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 49 29 22 3:2 1
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Kakamega Homeboyz 15 31 54 1:2 2
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Wazito vs KCB 33 31 36 1:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Kariobangi Sharks vs Vihiga United 52 27 21 4:0 1
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Western Stima vs Ulinzi Stars 32 28 40 1:2 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Nairobi City vs Gor Mahia 43 29 28 1:1 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Spartaks vs Riga FC 19 31 50 2:3 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU 39 35 26 3:1 1X
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Hegelmann Litauen vs Nevezis Kedainiai 55 27 18 2:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Olympique de Safi vs Raja Casablanca 28 29 43 2:2 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:15 UK Hassania Agadir vs FAR Rabat 34 30 36 0:1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 21:30 UK Moghreb Tetouan vs Mouloudia Oujda 36 29 35 0:1 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 01:30 UK Suriname vs Costa Rica 1 24 75 1:2 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Viking 37 34 29 3:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo/Glimt 16 33 51 2:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Aalesund vs Jerv 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandnes vs Ham-Kam 22 33 45 1:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sogndal vs Grorud 49 30 21 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Raufoss 29 38 33 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs KFUM Oslo 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Strommen 41 35 24 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Asane vs Ranheim 29 36 35 1:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK 12 de Octubre vs Nacional Asuncion 24 31 45 2:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Cajamarca 43 26 31 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK U. San Martin vs Carlos Mannucci 40 34 26 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK AD Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal 15 24 61 2:4 2
Poland » Super Cup 19:00 UK Legia vs Rakow 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Mioveni 36 30 34 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Univ. Craiova vs FC Arges 58 28 14 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs Kuban 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tomsk vs Baltika 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Volgar-Astrakhan 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs SKA Khabarovsk 51 27 22 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Orenburg vs Lipetsk 70 24 6 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Kamaz vs Tekstilshtik 48 28 24 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Veles Moscow 54 30 16 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny 69 22 9 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Alania Vladikavkaz 20 27 53 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 2 63 28 9 5:0 1
Russia » Super Cup 17:00 UK Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moscow 58 29 13 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City 15 33 52 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Livingston 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Brora Rangers vs Forfar Athletic 21 36 43 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Kilmarnock 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Brechin 40 32 28 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Arbroath 53 28 19 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Dumbarton 66 28 6 5:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Hamilton 43 34 23 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Stirling 66 27 7 2:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs East Fife 49 35 16 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Queen of South 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Cove Rangers 23 36 41 3:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Airdrieonians 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Partick Thistle 15 31 54 1:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stranraer vs East Kilbride 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Novi Pazar 57 28 15 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK Proleter vs Partizan 10 27 63 0:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Koper 31 33 36 0:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Mura vs Tabor Sezana 44 30 26 0:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Asan 56 29 15 0:3 1
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Busan vs Ansan Greeners 34 30 36 4:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Degerfors vs Malmo FF 22 31 47 0:5 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Elfsborg vs Ostersunds 51 29 20 3:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Akropolis vs Norrby 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Brage 31 31 38 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Trelleborgs 40 33 27 4:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Osters 45 31 24 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs New England Revolution 21 36 43 0:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 19:00 UK Colorado Springs vs San Antonio 30 35 35 2:3 X
USA » USL League One 02:00 UK Union Omaha vs Forward Madison 36 32 32 1:1 X
USA » USL League One 23:30 UK Richmond Kickers vs Fort Lauderdale 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:45 UK River Plate vs Rentistas 51 30 19 0:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Maldonado vs Plaza Colonia 35 30 35 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Cerro Largo vs Wanderers 44 30 26 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:45 UK Zamora vs Estudiantes Merida 50 32 18 0:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Monagas 23 34 43 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Honved (Hun) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 33 33 34 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Oostende (Bel) vs Mouscron (Bel) 35 35 30 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Nurnberg (Ger) vs Munich 1860 (Ger) 48 34 18 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Heidenheim (Ger) vs Hoffenheim (Ger) 20 38 42 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Luzern (Sui) vs Wil (Sui) 48 30 22 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Hannover (Ger) vs Magdeburg (Ger) 50 37 13 2:4 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Hallescher (Ger) vs Holstein Kiel (Ger) 25 37 38 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) vs Jena (Ger) 54 31 15 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:05 UK Union Berlin (Ger) vs SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) 53 35 12 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Willem II (Ned) vs Excelsior (Ned) 46 34 20 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Waregem (Bel) vs Utrecht (Ned) 15 34 51 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Arsenal (Eng) 27 34 39 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK VfL Osnabruck (Ger) vs Groningen (Ned) 38 36 26 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Paderborn (Ger) vs B. Monchengladbach (Ger) 8 32 60 3:1 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Rubin Kazan (Rus) vs Sochi (Rus) 38 33 29 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Winterthur (Sui) vs Betis (Esp) 19 32 49 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Greuther Furth (Ger) 19 36 45 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK St. Truiden (Bel) vs Eupen (Bel) 30 35 35 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs Leuven (Bel) 34 38 28 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hamburger SV (Ger) vs Basel (Sui) 36 37 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Southport (Eng) vs Huddersfield (Eng) 13 30 57 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cheltenham (Eng) vs Birmingham (Eng) 23 35 42 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 46 37 17 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK FC Koln (Ger) vs Bayern Munich (Gr2) 26 37 37 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 16 36 48 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK St. Pauli (Ger) vs Hertha Berlin (Ger) 31 35 34 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crewe (Eng) vs Wolves (Eng) 12 28 60 1:0 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK St. Liege (Bel) vs Rennes (Fra) 17 36 47 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Xamax (Sui) 43 35 22 1:4 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Dynamo Moscow (Rus) vs Budafoki (Hun) 65 31 4 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Antwerp (Bel) vs Monaco (Fra) 22 37 41 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Clermont (Fra) vs Montpellier (Fra) 22 36 42 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Lyon (Fra) vs Villefranche (Fra) 63 30 7 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Coventry (Eng) 63 29 8 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Real Sociedad (Esp) vs Huesca (Esp) 56 32 12 6:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Lugano (Sui) vs Inter (Ita) 23 36 41 2:2 X2