Soccer Predictions for 17 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Hassania Agadir (Mar) vs Berkane (Mar) 54 26 20 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Otoho d’Oyo (Con) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 33 31 36 1:4 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Salitas (Bfa) 65 23 12 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enugu Rangers (Nga) vs Sfaxien (Tun) 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Asante Kotoko (Gha) 35 33 32 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Nkana (Zam) 45 30 25 4:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 30 32 38 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Hussein Dey (Alg) vs Zamalek (Egy) 28 28 44 0:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 14:00 UK Patronato vs Defensa y Justicia 28 28 44 2:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 16:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Tigre 51 30 19 1:3 1
Argentina » Superliga 18:30 UK Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo 39 28 33 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:45 UK River Plate vs Independiente 50 30 20 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK San Martin T. vs Boca Juniors 12 29 59 1:4 2
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs WS Wanderers 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne City 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sydney Utd 31 37 32 0:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:30 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney FC U21 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Wollongong Wolves 53 35 12 0:3 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Hobart Zebras vs Olympia Warriors 33 37 30 2:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wattens vs Floridsdorfer AC 56 32 12 5:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 51 30 19 1:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg 53 30 17 2:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs LASK Linz 25 29 46 1:2 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Admira 44 30 26 2:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Mattersburg 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Salzburg 13 23 64 0:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Mouscron 52 28 20 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Waasland-Beveren 58 25 17 4:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Kortrijk vs Antwerp 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Anderlecht 12 33 55 0:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Waregem vs Genk 14 35 51 3:3 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Lokeren vs Cercle Brugge KSV 34 34 32 3:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Eupen 50 31 19 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Truiden vs Gent 30 36 34 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Royal Pari vs Real Potosi 53 26 21 4:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Sport Boys 65 26 9 4:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK San Jose vs Guabira 51 32 17 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Blooming vs Wilstermann 35 34 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Fluminense de Feira 66 30 4 0:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Alagoinhas vs Jacuipense 33 32 35 3:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacobina vs Vitoria da Conquista 18 35 47 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Juazeirense vs Bahia De Feira 19 33 48 2:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 13:00 UK Santa Maria vs Bolamense 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 14:00 UK Capital vs Real FC 24 30 46 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 20:00 UK Gama vs Brasiliense 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Cabofriense vs Vasco 31 32 37 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:00 UK Boavista vs Americano FC 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Avai vs Figueirense 33 31 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Tubarao vs Criciuma 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Joinville 56 28 16 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Sao Luiz vs Veranopolis 52 30 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Pelotas 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK SER Caxias vs Aimore 52 29 19 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Avenida vs EC Sao Jose 29 31 40 1:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Gremio vs Internacional 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Crac Go 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Novo Horizonte vs Anapolina 36 31 33 1:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Goias 35 33 32 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Operario VG vs Cuiaba Esporte 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:30 UK Araguaia vs Sinop 26 34 40 0:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 14:00 UK Caldense vs Tupynambas 52 32 16 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Atletico-MG vs America MG 55 31 14 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 13:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Castanhal 71 26 3 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Cascavel 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Rio Branco PR vs Parana 19 31 50 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Maringa FC vs Athletico-PR 25 30 45 0:4 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Toledo vs Operario 33 30 37 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Londrina vs Foz do Iguacu 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Oeste 57 25 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Mirassol vs Botafogo SP 47 30 23 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Flamengo Arcoverde vs America PE 49 26 25 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Central SC vs Sport Recife 37 31 32 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Academica Vitoria vs Afogados da Ingazeira 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Salgueiro vs Petrolina 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Nautico vs Santa Cruz 44 35 21 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Assu RN vs Palmeira da Una 37 29 34 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Santa Cruz de Natal vs ABC 35 30 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Ceara vs Fortaleza 36 32 32 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Bistritsa vs Lok. Plovdiv 37 32 31 0:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Etar 33 32 35 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Colo Colo vs U. Catolica 50 31 19 2:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Palestino 37 32 31 3:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:15 UK Coquimbo vs Union La Calera 37 33 30 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Everton vs Antofagasta 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Envigado vs Aguilas 46 30 24 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 19:00 UK Once Caldas vs Dep. Pasto 52 29 19 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK U. Magdalena vs Junior 37 29 34 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Huila vs Deportes Tolima 38 30 32 1:5 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Petrolera 37 30 33 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Bogota vs Cortulua 20 34 46 3:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Cartagena 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Chico vs Leones 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Santos DG vs Guadalupe 40 30 30 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:30 UK Alajuelense vs Cartagines 44 30 26 2:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Zeledon vs San Carlos 32 31 37 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Saprissa vs Herediano 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs D. Zagreb 9 29 62 1:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 36 31 33 3:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs Anorthosis 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs APOEL 45 35 20 1:3 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Doxa 47 34 19 1:4 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Opava 45 30 25 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Pribram vs Slavia Prague 11 29 60 0:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko 49 32 19 2:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Vitkovice 47 30 23 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Prostejov 54 27 19 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Brno 41 32 27 3:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Viborg 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Koge 39 31 30 0:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Roskilde 26 34 40 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Fredericia 34 34 32 2:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Lyngby 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Naestved 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Aalborg vs Aarhus 35 34 31 3:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Nordsjaelland 17 33 50 0:1 2
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske 57 29 14 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Odense vs Randers FC 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Esbjerg vs Vejle 43 30 27 2:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Horsens vs Brondby 30 32 38 1:3 X
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Hobro 71 23 6 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK America de Quito vs Macara 18 30 52 0:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 17:00 UK LDU Quito vs Aucas 44 30 26 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Barcelona SC 18 30 52 0:3 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Emelec vs EL Nacional 48 31 21 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 14:00 UK Millwall vs Brighton 21 30 49 2:2 X
England » Premier League 14:15 UK Fulham vs Liverpool 12 28 60 1:2 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Everton vs Chelsea 33 32 35 2:0 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Hercules vs Inter Turku 10 20 70 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 13:30 UK Lyon vs Montpellier 56 29 15 3:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Nantes 45 29 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Bordeaux vs Rennes 34 30 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Marseille 69 29 2 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum 33 32 35 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs Ingolstadt 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Karlsruher 30 30 40 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Meppen 43 30 27 3:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 12:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen 50 32 18 1:3 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nurnberg 54 28 18 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Mainz 67 22 11 6:0 1
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Levadiakos 42 26 32 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Atromitos vs AEK Athens FC 39 28 33 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus 31 27 42 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panionios vs Xanthi FC 51 27 22 1:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Throttur vs KR Reykjavik 7 28 65 0:5 2
Iceland » League Cup 16:30 UK KA Akureyri vs Fjolnir 61 31 8 1:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Netanya vs H. Beer Sheva 37 31 32 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Genoa vs Juventus 12 26 62 2:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Chievo 61 24 15 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Frosinone 59 30 11 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Lazio vs Parma 64 26 10 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Udinese 70 25 5 4:2 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AC Milan vs Inter 32 30 38 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Carpi 61 25 14 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Cremonese 42 28 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Crotone vs Lecce 34 29 37 2:2 X
Japan » J-League 04:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Iwata 38 31 31 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 04:30 UK FC Tokyo vs Nagoya 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Kashima 35 33 32 1:3 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Shimizu 41 30 29 1:1 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka 52 32 16 0:1 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK C-Osaka vs Urawa 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Hiroshima vs Yamaga 42 29 29 1:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Oita vs Yokohama M. 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Vegalta Sendai 30 31 39 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Omiya Ardija 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Mito vs Chiba 44 30 26 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki 53 29 18 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Machida 36 29 35 6:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Gifu vs Kagoshima Utd 30 30 40 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Kashiwa 30 28 42 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka 35 29 36 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Ehime vs Renofa Yamaguchi 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Venados 54 29 17 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatecas Mineros 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Club America 42 30 28 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Queretaro 70 24 6 4:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Monterrey 30 32 38 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK Toluca vs Atlas 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Venlo vs PSV 9 28 63 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 14 37 49 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Den Haag 56 33 11 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Excelsior vs Zwolle 21 34 45 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 34 33 33 1:5 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Dep. Municipal 57 30 13 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs Cesar Vallejo 62 28 10 4:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 18:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Molinos El Pirata 57 31 12 3:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Garcilaso 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK FBC Melgar vs U. de Deportes 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Puszcza vs Odra Opole 33 31 36 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Rakow vs Termalica B-B. 54 30 16 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Legnica 50 30 20 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie vs Arka Gdynia 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Cracovia 37 32 31 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Aves vs Chaves 43 30 27 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs Rio Ave 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Moreirense vs Benfica 9 27 64 0:4 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Tondela vs Feirense 49 29 22 1:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Ferreira vs Estoril 37 31 32 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs Famalicao 38 29 33 2:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs FC Porto B 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Varzim vs Oliveirense 34 31 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Guimaraes B vs SC Farense 31 32 37 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Din. Bucuresti 33 29 38 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Astra vs FCSB 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Tomsk 46 26 28 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Sibir vs FC Tambov 23 26 51 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 47 28 25 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 58 27 15 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs F. Voronezh 30 30 40 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK M. Saransk vs Luch 49 27 24 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Armavir vs Kursk 41 29 30 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny 48 28 24 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg 29 30 41 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Dundee FC vs Celtic 15 24 61 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda 7 27 66 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs FK Vozdovac 53 30 17 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Vojvodina vs Cukaricki 26 30 44 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Ruzomberok 52 28 20 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Rudar 52 29 19 4:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK ND Gorica vs Domzale 23 29 48 2:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Highlands 28 27 45 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Gangwon 53 28 19 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai 27 31 42 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Pohang vs Gyeongnam 34 32 34 4:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Valladolid 50 29 21 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Sevilla 30 34 36 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Getafe 53 29 18 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano 50 32 18 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Barcelona 5 33 62 1:4 2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Gimnastic 53 26 21 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cordoba vs Gijon 32 30 38 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Almeria vs Granada CF 43 28 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Rayo Majadahonda 53 25 22 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Las Palmas vs Mallorca 44 29 27 1:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:15 UK AIK vs AFC Eskilstuna 76 22 2 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Chiasso vs Wil 32 36 32 3:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Winterthur vs Aarau 45 36 19 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Young Boys 33 35 32 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Luzern 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Xamax 38 32 30 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Afjet Afyonspor vs Denizlispor 23 32 45 1:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Altay vs Kardemir Karabuk 65 22 13 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Genclerbirligi 14 33 53 0:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Balikesirspor 31 33 36 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Ankaragucu 38 30 32 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Basaksehir 24 29 47 1:1 2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Galatasaray 36 32 32 2:3 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK DC United vs Real Salt Lake 54 32 14 5:0 1
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Minnesota United 41 35 24 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK New York City vs Los Angeles FC 32 34 34 2:2 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Cincinnati vs Portland Timbers 36 33 31 3:0 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union 58 32 10 1:1 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Toronto FC vs New England Revolution 49 33 18 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Lviv 33 29 38 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Mariupol 30 29 41 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 1 22 77 1:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Plaza Colonia vs River Plate 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Progreso 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Juventud vs Rampla Juniors 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Wanderers vs Penarol 28 33 39 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Fredrikstad (Nor) vs Strommen (Nor) 37 37 26 3:4 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *