Soccer Predictions for 17 Oct 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad vs Al Ahly 36 30 34 0:2 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs Caboolture 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK St. George Willawong vs Taringa 34 39 27 5:3 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK North Star vs The Gap 23 42 35 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 07:00 UK Charlestown Azzurri vs Maitland 29 38 33 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Newcastle Olympic 38 36 26 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands 39 36 25 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs Gold Coast 29 40 31 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Peninsula vs Eastern Suburbs 56 37 7 4:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions 18 39 43 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 05:30 UK Para vs Modbury Jets 25 36 39 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:00 UK South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras 42 40 18 5:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:15 UK Devonport vs Launceston 66 28 6 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:15 UK Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions 24 39 37 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights 27 40 33 0:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 13:45 UK St. Polten vs Salzburg 13 35 52 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 14:00 UK Asko Gmund vs Hartberg 19 35 46 3:3 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 14:00 UK Hohenems vs Sturm Graz 4 32 64 1:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Wiener Neustadt vs Rapid Vienna 1 27 72 1:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Stripfing 62 28 10 1:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK LASK vs SV Worgl 76 23 1 3:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Altach vs Seekirchen 56 35 9 7:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 19:25 UK First Vienna vs Vorwarts Steyr 24 31 45 3:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Vitebsk vs Energetik-BGU 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Neman vs Gorodeja 43 36 21 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Gent 20 34 46 5:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk 34 33 33 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Beerschot VA vs St. Truiden 47 32 21 6:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Liege vs Club Brugge KV 30 32 38 1:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Lommel SK vs Westerlo 16 32 52 1:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Krupa vs Mladost DK 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar 16 28 56 0:3 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:05 UK FK Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg 56 31 13 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Goias vs Bahia 31 34 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Ceara 48 30 22 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Coritiba vs Santos 26 30 44 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Athletico-PR 46 30 24 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Juventude 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria 47 30 23 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Confianca vs Oeste 52 29 19 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK CRB vs Operario 43 28 29 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ferroviario vs Remo 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Treze PB vs Santa Cruz 23 30 47 0:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Ludogorets vs Tsarsko Selo 62 26 12 1:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Beroe 41 32 27 1:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Shandong Luneng vs Beijing Guoan 23 34 43 2:2 X2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Shijiazhuang 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Chico vs Once Caldas 39 28 33 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 00:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Atletico F.C. 75 21 4 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 02:00 UK Quindio vs Cortulua 30 27 43 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Tigres vs Valledupar 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Huila 29 30 41 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Leones 26 27 47 0:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 67 29 4 3:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Rijeka vs Varazdin 59 26 15 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Doxa 63 28 9 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis 18 30 52 1:4 2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Ermis 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Kolding IF vs Esbjerg 30 34 36 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hobro vs Koge 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Odense 57 30 13 3:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Aucas vs Tecnico U. 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs LDU Quito 20 34 46 3:2 X2
Egypt » Premier League 16:30 UK Al Ittihad vs El-Entag El-Harby 43 24 33 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Bristol City 31 33 36 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Sheffield Wed 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Nottingham 48 30 22 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs QPR 52 30 18 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Coventry 59 30 11 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Stoke 33 32 35 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Reading 42 31 27 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Norwich 27 32 41 1:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Millwall 16 30 54 1:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Huddersfield 51 31 18 1:2 1
England » League One 13:00 UK MK Dons vs Gillingham 48 31 21 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Shrewsbury 24 30 46 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Burton 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Wigan 39 33 28 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Blackpool 24 34 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Lincoln 36 31 33 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Accrington 51 28 21 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Oxford Utd 33 34 33 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Northampton 36 32 32 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Doncaster 37 32 31 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Hull 16 32 52 0:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Sunderland 24 31 45 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Oldham 50 33 17 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Colchester 45 32 23 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Morecambe 48 33 19 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Stevenage 49 30 21 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Barrow 33 31 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Bradford City 37 32 31 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Salford 35 32 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Cambridge Utd 27 32 41 0:5 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Cheltenham 23 29 48 0:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Exeter 27 32 41 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Tranmere 46 32 22 1:0 1X
England » League Two 17:30 UK Leyton Orient vs Grimsby 46 32 22 2:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Yeovil 23 33 44 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Aldershot 32 35 33 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Maidenhead 61 30 9 2:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood 35 32 33 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Dover 49 32 19 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs King’s Lynn 25 34 41 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs FC Halifax 30 34 36 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Wrexham 24 33 43 4:3 X2
England » National League 17:20 UK Chesterfield vs Stockport 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Everton vs Liverpool 16 35 49 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs Southampton 44 32 24 3:3 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Arsenal 62 33 5 1:0 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Newcastle vs Manchester Utd 20 33 47 1:4 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Levadia vs Tulevik 69 26 5 2:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Kalju 1 21 78 1:4 2
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Jaro vs AC Kajaani 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Ekenas vs SJK Akatemia 52 31 17 4:2 1
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Gnistan vs AC Oulu 18 34 48 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Lorient 43 32 25 1:3 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Bordeaux 35 31 34 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Valenciennes vs Sochaux 49 28 23 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Toulouse 36 30 34 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Grenoble 42 27 31 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Chateauroux 43 27 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Dunkerque 34 30 36 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Caen 29 29 42 3:0 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Pau FC 45 28 27 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Troyes 31 29 40 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Hamburger SV 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs Sandhausen 37 32 31 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Bochum 18 33 49 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Kaiserslautern 30 35 35 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Verl 34 33 33 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Munich 1860 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs SG Dynamo Dresden 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Mannheim 37 32 31 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Uerdingen 35 33 32 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Dortmund 13 35 52 0:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Werder Bremen 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Stuttgart 39 35 26 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Bayer Leverkusen 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs RB Leipzig 15 32 53 0:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayern Munich 17 28 55 1:4 2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Wolfsburg 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Volos vs Giannina 35 30 35 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK Aris vs Smyrnis 58 27 15 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Atromitos 69 24 7 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Budafoki vs DVTK 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 49 30 21 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Puskas Academy vs MTK Budapest 32 35 33 0:3 X
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Shamrock 2 vs Athlone 39 37 24 3:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cobh Ramblers 49 34 17 0:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Cork City vs Waterford 34 34 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Atalanta 29 36 35 4:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs AC Milan 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Lazio 18 34 48 3:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Crotone vs Juventus 6 28 66 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Cittadella 36 30 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Venezia 41 29 30 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Spal 41 30 29 3:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggiana vs Chievo 30 29 41 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Pisa 45 30 25 4:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Entella vs Reggina 40 30 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Pescara vs Empoli 34 31 35 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:00 UK Lecco vs Carrarese 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Grosseto vs Pro Vercelli 38 29 33 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Juventus U23 vs AlbinoLeffe 57 29 14 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Matelica vs Modena 28 30 42 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Triestina vs Ravenna 43 28 29 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Virtus Verona vs Vis Pesaro 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Sudtirol 36 31 33 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Ternana vs Potenza 49 29 22 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Vibonese vs Paganese 47 29 24 5:2 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Yokohama M. 29 37 34 4:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Tokushima vs Kofu 44 30 26 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Verdy vs Tochigi 30 29 41 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Chiba vs Machida 39 31 30 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs V-Varen Nagasaki 35 33 32 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Ryukyu vs Yamaga 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 08:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Kyzylzhar 36 29 35 2:1 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 10:00 UK Taraz vs Kaisar Kyzylorda 31 31 38 2:2 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Jelgava vs Riga FC 1 27 72 0:2 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Spartaks vs Ventspils 41 36 23 1:2 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK Valmiera vs Tukums 2000 54 27 19 5:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs Club Tijuana 31 32 37 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Mazatlan FC vs Juarez 35 33 32 3:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:06 UK Monterrey vs Puebla 56 30 14 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK G.A. Eagles vs Eindhoven FC 48 33 19 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heracles vs Waalwijk 55 32 13 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo 58 28 14 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Willem II vs Twente 49 33 18 0:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 25 35 40 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Dungannon 65 28 7 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Carrick Rangers 62 25 13 5:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Crusaders 10 31 59 0:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glenavon vs Portadown 49 32 19 2:4 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Brann 33 34 33 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Molde vs Bodo/Glimt 26 37 37 4:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Oygarden vs Strommen 35 39 26 1:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Raufoss vs Sogndal 30 34 36 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Tromso vs KFUM Oslo 55 32 13 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Jerv 32 37 31 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sandnes vs Asane 29 37 34 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Grorud vs Ham-Kam 30 37 33 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 63 30 7 1:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sol de America vs Guarani 32 32 36 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs FBC Melgar 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cienciano vs Alianza Lima 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Sport Boys 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Leczna vs Widzew Lodz 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Arka Gdynia 18 32 50 1:1 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Piast Gliwice 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Rakow 37 33 30 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Lech Poznan 30 32 38 2:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Arouca vs Benfica B 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Casa Pia vs FC Porto B 20 33 47 2:1 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Mafra vs Vizela 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Tondela 44 30 26 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Portimonense 40 30 30 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Braga vs Nacional 51 28 21 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs FC Porto 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Gaz Metan Medias 37 30 33 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani 64 27 9 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK CSM Resita vs Pandurii 61 26 13 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Ripensia Timisoara vs Metaloglobus Bucharest 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Csikszereda M. Ciuc vs Unirea Slobozia 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Calarasi vs Gloria Buzau 52 32 16 0:2 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Viitorul Tg. Jiu vs ASU Poli Timisoara 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK CSM Slatina vs Aerostar 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 10:00 UK F. Constanta vs Turnu Magurele 39 33 28 0:2 1X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Baltika 34 30 36 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Chertanovo M. 52 29 19 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Yenisey vs FK Chayka 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Omsk vs Krasnodar 2 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Orenburg 15 30 55 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Volgar-Astrakhan 75 24 1 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Khabarovsk 53 29 18 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Akron Togliatti 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK T. Moscow vs Neftekhimik 45 28 27 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 54 29 17 4:4 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs F. Voronezh 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Zenit vs Sochi 60 27 13 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Ufa 49 27 24 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Khimki vs Spartak Moscow 14 26 60 2:3 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 36 32 32 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Inverness 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Alloa 36 34 30 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Arbroath 27 34 39 3:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Peterhead 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Partick Thistle 30 35 35 1:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs East Fife 40 35 25 3:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton 36 36 28 0:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Falkirk 27 35 38 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stenhousemuir 37 35 28 1:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Edinburgh City 20 34 46 1:5 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Annan 44 34 22 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Queen’s Park 22 34 44 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Elgin City 31 34 35 1:4 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Celtic vs Rangers 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St Johnstone 31 32 37 3:5 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Kilmarnock 39 30 31 1:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Hibernian 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK FK Indjija vs Zlatibor Cajetina 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Sp. Subotica 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Macva 47 30 23 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs Radnicki Nis 20 32 48 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Javor vs Metalac 37 32 31 1:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Nitra 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Ruzomberok 26 29 45 1:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Sered 59 28 13 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Dun. Streda 9 34 57 2:4 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Pohronie 35 36 29 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:45 UK Koper vs Domzale 32 35 33 2:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK ND Gorica vs Maribor 26 33 41 0:4 X2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Supersport Utd 34 31 35 2:3 X
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 17:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City 49 29 22 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu 35 31 34 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Seongnam vs Seoul 39 31 30 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Daejeon vs Bucheon FC 1995 54 32 14 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Anyang vs Seoul E. 29 29 42 1:1 2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Jeju Utd 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Granada CF vs Sevilla 23 30 47 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Atl. Madrid 15 26 59 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Madrid vs Cadiz CF 59 25 16 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Barcelona 13 30 57 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Sabadell 49 28 23 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Cartagena vs Fuenlabrada 49 26 25 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs Almeria 49 28 23 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Castellon vs Lugo 39 27 34 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Logrones vs Leganes 38 26 36 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Orebro 32 35 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Taby vs Orebro Syr. 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Sollentuna vs Karlslunds 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Berga vs Vasalunds 4 32 64 1:5 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Haninge vs Sylvia 32 38 30 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Frej 47 33 20 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Qviding 60 33 7 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lunds vs Karlskrona 42 34 24 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Motala vs Eskilsminne 31 37 32 3:5 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Skovde AIK 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Oskarshamns 61 32 7 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Torns vs Varnamo 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Utsiktens vs Assyriska IK 49 34 17 4:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Degerfors 22 32 46 2:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Brage 57 30 13 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Ljungskile vs Vasteras SK 30 33 37 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Sundsvall vs Jonkopings 24 34 42 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Orgryte vs Dalkurd 36 33 31 1:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Servette vs Young Boys 22 33 45 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Vaduz vs Lugano 30 33 37 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Keciorengucu 32 32 36 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Samsunspor vs Istanbulspor AS 56 27 17 0:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Eskisehirspor 53 30 17 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Altinordu 35 31 34 5:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Altay vs Adana Demirspor 29 29 42 1:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Rizespor vs Ankaragucu 43 30 27 5:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Sivasspor 30 32 38 1:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 44 30 26 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Basaksehir 43 33 24 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Chicago Fire vs Sporting Kansas City 32 35 33 2:2 X
USA » NWSL Women 21:00 UK Orlando Pride W vs North Carolina Courage W 23 31 46 3:3 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Mariupol 37 32 31 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lviv 58 27 15 5:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Dyn. Kyiv 3 27 70 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Kolos Kovalivka 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Cerro Largo 31 31 38 0:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs River Plate 51 30 19 1:2 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Flint 34 35 31 2:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Penybont 25 36 39 0:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Caernarfon 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Bala 18 35 47 0:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 23 35 42 0:0 X2